FT Backgammon Tournament System

PASHABGT. ISTAVDER 11th ANNIVERSARY BACKGAMMON TOURNAMENT LAST CHANCE -

# Name L W B
1. mohammadreza moeinfar 0 7 1
2. MILEN ANGELOV 1 7 0
3. FARUK ÖZER 1 6 0
4. BÜLENT BAHAR 1 6 0
5. EMRAH ERYILMAZ 1 5 0
6. NIMA REZAPOUR 1 5 0
7. Kian Ghods 1 5 0
8. NAJIBULLAH SALAMZY 1 4 0
9. Nima Ardalan 1 4 0
10. RICARDO MALAS 1 4 0
11. SALİH EKİCİ 1 4 0
12. ALAATTİN ÖZALTUN 1 4 0
13. MURAT ÖZYILMAZ 1 4 0
14. KRASIMIR PONDEV 1 3 1
15. DAMJAN PLESEC 1 3 0
16. DANKWART PLATTNER 1 3 0
17. Vasily Chemokhonenko 1 3 0
18. ARZU AKINCIOĞLU 1 3 0
19. CEM ÇIRAKOĞLU 1 3 0
20. ALİ ÜNVER 1 3 0
21. ALİ YALDIZ 1 3 0
22. YORDAN KIRCHEV 1 3 0
23. DOĞAN SUNAR 1 3 0
24. SALİH KAYALI 1 3 0
25. SERAFEIM MILIONIS 1 3 0
26. MEHMET ALİ AKPOLAT 1 3 0
27. AYDIN GOKHAN 1 2 1
28. KENAN HASANZADE 1 2 0
29. Aref Darvish 1 2 0
30. Kamran Sharifi 1 2 0
31. MICHEL SERRERO 1 2 0
32. ROSEN STOYANOV 1 2 0
33. YAKUP AYDOĞAN 1 2 0
34. ZELJKO MESAREK 1 2 0
35. MURAT CENGİZ 1 2 0
36. SIMON ARDAGIDZE 1 2 0
37. BARKIN BAĞCI 1 2 0
38. STANISLAV STOYNOV 1 2 0
39. ERKAN NAYİR 1 2 0
40. OĞUZ USER 1 2 0
41. PAYAM PASHIE 1 2 0
42. reza eshagi 1 2 0
43. ROOHALLAH AMIRI ANDY 1 2 0
44. AYKUT UZEL 1 2 0
45. BERKANT BİLGİ 1 2 0
46. HALDUN ERGİN 1 2 0
47. ABDULLAH ÖZBAKIR 1 2 0
48. TURAN KAYA 1 2 0
49. HÜSEYYİN GÜLER 1 2 0
50. MURAT KAPIKIRAN 1 2 0
51. NESLİHAN ACAR 1 2 0
52. CENGİZ DİNDAR 1 2 0
53. PELİN YELTEKİN 1 2 0
54. MALIN YORDANOV 1 1 0
55. MEVLİT MACİT AVCIOĞLU 1 1 0
56. NAİM ONUR TEZMEN 1 1 0
57. SEZAİ BAYRAKTAR 1 1 0
58. YUVAL SHAGAR 1 1 0
59. ADAM PRAGER 1 1 0
60. DENIS POLOCHKIN 1 1 0
61. MAHMOUD TAHA 1 1 0
62. ŞENOL YÜKSEL 1 1 0
63. TÜRKAN ALP 1 1 0
64. BURAK ÇULHACI 1 1 0
65. CHRISTOFORAKIS MIHALIS 1 1 0
66. FATİH BELLİCİ 1 1 0
67. OKAN KOÇAK 1 1 0
68. SCARLETT SERRERO 1 1 0
69. VELIN TRENDAFILOV 1 1 0
70. ABDULLAH ŞER 1 1 0
71. ANDREY NESTEROV 1 1 0
72. DİNÇER GÜNEŞ 1 1 0
73. EDVARD APAZYAN 1 1 0
74. MURAT MURAT 1 1 0
75. OKTAY KURHAN 1 1 0
76. ŞEREF ŞEROĞLU 1 1 0
77. YASEMEN ATABEY 1 1 0
78. Ali Vafadar 1 1 0
79. ATİLLA OĞUZ 1 1 0
80. Bahman Vahid 1 1 0
81. BEYAZIT TÜR 1 1 0
82. CANER ÇELİK 1 1 0
83. CEMAL ÖZTEMİZ 1 1 0
84. Hamidreza Ardalan 1 1 0
85. HASAN YİĞİTER 1 1 0
86. İLYAS YAVUZ 1 1 0
87. JALIL KHALILI 1 1 0
88. LORIDAS EVANGELOS 1 1 0
89. MÜRSEL AY 1 1 0
90. MUSTAFA UYSAL 1 1 0
91. POUYA RAJABI 1 1 0
92. Shokoufeh Jafari 1 1 0
93. SOINGULI AMIROV 1 1 0
94. TAMER AYDOĞAN 1 1 0
95. YALKIN ERK 1 1 0
96. ALİ OLGUN 1 1 0
97. CENGİZ ÖZDİL 1 1 0
98. MEHMET HULUSİ TÜMER 1 1 0
99. MUSTAFA ÇOLAK 1 1 0
100. TÜRKER DEMİRCAN 1 1 0
101. CEMALETTİN YÜKSEL 1 1 0
102. HASAN CANPOLAT 1 1 0
103. Samad Tavakkoli 1 1 0
104. FUAT HAKAN UNCUOĞLU 1 1 0
105. ADEM KARAMAN 1 1 0
106. ALPASLAN OĞUZ 1 1 0
107. ADNAN ÇAM 1 0 0
108. ALI KADKHODAEI 1 0 0
109. BABÜR EREN 1 0 0
110. ÇELEN TERAN 1 0 0
111. DERYA AKBIYIK 1 0 0
112. ERDİ AYDINLI 1 0 0
113. ERKUT ERSEVER 1 0 0
114. FRANCK STEPLER 1 0 0
115. MEHMET TAŞAR 1 0 0
116. AMIR ABBAS POURBOZORG 1 0 0
117. ANDAÇ SEVİMLİ 1 0 0
118. BERNARD HATEM 1 0 0
119. BİROL MORGÜL 1 0 0
120. Chiva K. TAFAZZOLI 1 0 0
121. HAKAN ERTEKİN 1 0 0
122. HAKAN TOSUN 1 0 0
123. İHSAN ASTEPE 1 0 0
124. JIVKO DIMOV 1 0 0
125. NIKOLAY STOYANOV 1 0 0
126. Nima Shahsavar 1 0 0
127. OSMAN ÖZTÜRK 1 0 0
128. SİNAN SÜTÇÜOĞLU 1 0 0
129. VANCHE YANAKIESKI 1 0 0
130. ERDİNÇ GÜNALP 1 0 0
131. ERGÜN GÜNEŞ 1 0 0
132. FLORIN ALEXANDRU BOBOC 1 0 0
133. FUNDA DOĞAN 1 0 0
134. HRISTO YOSIFOV 1 0 0
135. JEAN ABI HAIDER 1 0 0
136. MAHMUT KÖSE 1 0 0
137. Nariman Rezapour 1 0 0
138. SEÇKİN YAVAŞ 1 0 0
139. SHAHAB NAVARI 1 0 0
140. YILMAZ YİĞİT 1 0 0
141. ALİ AKÇA 1 0 0
142. BOGIDAR ILIEV 1 0 0
143. DENİZ KIZILBORA 1 0 0
144. GAMZE DEMİRKOL 1 0 0
145. GÜRSEL DİNÇBİLEK 1 0 0
146. HALİM KUWAİK 1 0 0
147. HASAN TURAN ÖZEROL 1 0 0
148. HÜSEYİN ÖZDAĞ 1 0 0
149. KORHAN BAŞKAYA 1 0 0
150. MEHMET POLAT BURSA 1 0 0
151. MURAT AKALTAN 1 0 0
152. MURAT KAYATÜRK 1 0 0
153. PETYO MARINOV 1 0 0
154. Saeed Vahid 1 0 0
155. Siamak Barati 1 0 0
156. UĞURTAN ZAİFOĞLU 1 0 0
157. UMUT GÖKGÖZ 1 0 0
158. AHMET KAMİL BAYKALOĞULL 1 0 0
159. AHMET SEVİMLİ 1 0 0
160. Amin Shahvalizadeh 1 0 0
161. AMIR TALAEI 1 0 0
162. ATANAS TACHEV 1 0 0
163. BAHATTİN UZUNOĞLU 1 0 0
164. BATZIOS CHRISTOS 1 0 0
165. BERND SCHMIDT 1 0 0
166. DANIEL ZAHARIEV 1 0 0
167. DOĞAN BOSTAN 1 0 0
168. DURSUN ÇETİN 1 0 0
169. EFE ERCEM 1 0 0
170. EKREM AKBİRGÜN 1 0 0
171. ERCAN AKIN 1 0 0
172. FUAT ERDAĞ 1 0 0
173. GANTIS THEODOROS 1 0 0
174. GÖKHAN ŞENGÜL 1 0 0
175. GÜVEN OK 1 0 0
176. HAMZA NAR 1 0 0
177. HİKMET TUNÇ 1 0 0
178. İBRAHİM KARACA 1 0 0
179. İLHAN ÇELENK 1 0 0
180. JEAN DAVID STEPLER 1 0 0
181. KEMAL SAYINKAPLAN 1 0 0
182. KOLINTZARIDIS CHRYSAFIS 1 0 0
183. LATİF TANGÜL 1 0 0
184. LEMİ TU-MEN 1 0 0
185. LEVENT EFENDİ 1 0 0
186. LEVENT PAMUKÇU 1 0 0
187. Manouchehr Parchami 1 0 0
188. MARCEL BÜKER 1 0 0
189. MARCEL GEIST 1 0 0
190. MEHMET ÇİL 1 0 0
191. METİN ERİKLER 1 0 0
192. MURAT HAZIR 1 0 0
193. MURAT İPEK 1 0 0
194. NURİ KAYA 1 0 0
195. OKTAY LÖKBAŞ 1 0 0
196. ÖMER MERT GÜLAÇTI 1 0 0
197. OZAN GÜNDOĞDU 1 0 0
198. PAPALITRAS KRITON 1 0 0
199. PAYAM HOMAYOUN 1 0 0
200. PHIL SIMBORG 1 0 0
201. PLAMEN ATANASOV 1 0 0
202. REFİK VURAL 1 0 0
203. REZA BARMAYEHVAR 1 0 0
204. RICARDO MERAYO 1 0 0
205. SABIN KARADZHOV 1 0 0
206. SERKAN ÇALIŞIR 1 0 0
207. SERKAN DURUSU 1 0 0
208. SERKAN ÖZTÜRK 1 0 0
209. SERTAÇ AVNİOĞLU 1 0 0
210. VOLKAN DİKMEN 1 0 0
211. Yashar Fathi 1 0 0
212. YASİN OKAL 1 0 0
Show All Players
Countries
Turkey Turkey 112
Iran Iran 29
KKTC KKTC 17
Bulgaria Bulgaria 17
Greece Greece 8
Germany Germany 5
France France 4
Lebanon Lebanon 3
Russia Russia 2
Georgia Georgia 2
Israel Israel 2
Azerbaijan Azerbaijan 1
Afghanistan Afghanistan 1
Ukraine Ukraine 1
Macedonia FYR Macedonia FYR 1
Slovenia Slovenia 1
Romania Romania 1
Argentina Argentina 1
Austria Austria 1
United States United States 1
Croatia Croatia 1
Sweden Sweden 1
Teams Win %
Adana DemirsporAdana Demirspor 62 %
Slavia BackgammonSlavia Backgammon 53 %
BFCBFC 53 %
İstanbulİstanbul 51 %
AnkaraAnkara 45 %
BodrumBodrum 40 %
KıbrısKıbrıs 33 %
Bursa ModernBursa Modern 25 %
8. Round : 03/03/2019 17:50
T10 MILEN ANGELO 0 - 5 mohammadreza
7. Round : 03/03/2019 17:10
T10 mohammadreza 5 - 4 FARUK ÖZER
T11 BÜLENT BAHA 0 - 5 MILEN ANGELO
6. Round : 03/03/2019 16:45
T10 BÜLENT BAHA 5 - 2 Kian Ghods
T11 NIMA REZAPOU 0 - 5 FARUK ÖZER
T12 EMRAH ERYILM 0 - 5 MILEN ANGELO
Sit-out : mohammadreza moeinfar
5. Round : 03/03/2019 15:50
T10 NIMA REZAPOU 5 - 1 ALAATTİN Ö
T11 MURAT ÖZYIL 0 - 5 Kian Ghods
T12 FARUK ÖZER 5 - 4 Nima Ardalan
T13 NAJIBULLAH S 4 - 5 MILEN ANGELO
T14 KRASIMIR PON 2 - 5 mohammadreza
T15 EMRAH ERYILM 5 - 0 SALİH EKİC
T16 BÜLENT BAHA 5 - 3 RICARDO MALA
4. Round : 03/03/2019 14:55
T10 EMRAH ERYILM 5 - 2 DAMJAN PLESE
T11 YORDAN KIRCH 0 - 5 ALAATTİN Ö
T12 NIMA REZAPOU 5 - 4 ALİ YALDIZ
T13 MURAT ÖZYIL 5 - 2 CEM ÇIRAKO
T14 NAJIBULLAH S 5 - 0 AYDIN GOKHAN
T15 ALİ ÜNVER 4 - 5 BÜLENT BAHA
T16 SALİH KAYAL 0 - 5 RICARDO MALA
T17 SERAFEIM MIL 1 - 5 FARUK ÖZER
T18 ARZU AKINCIO 4 - 5 Kian Ghods
T19 MILEN ANGELO 5 - 4 DOĞAN SUNAR
T20 SALİH EKİC 5 - 2 DANKWART PLA
T21 Vasily Chemo 3 - 5 Nima Ardalan
T22 MEHMET ALİ 0 - 5 mohammadreza
Sit-out : KRASIMIR PONDEV
3. Round : 03/03/2019 14:00
T10 CEM ÇIRAKO 5 - 2 Aref Darvish
T11 Vasily Chemo 5 - 2 STANISLAV ST
T12 OĞUZ USER 2 - 5 FARUK ÖZER
T13 NIMA REZAPOU 5 - 0 MURAT CENGİ
T14 MURAT ÖZYIL 5 - 3 HÜSEYYİN G
T15 SIMON ARDAGI 0 - 5 SALİH EKİC
T16 HALDUN ERGİ 1 - 5 MILEN ANGELO
T17 TURAN KAYA 0 - 5 Nima Ardalan
T18 YORDAN KIRCH 5 - 1 MURAT KAPIKI
T19 BARKIN BAĞC 2 - 5 Kian Ghods
T20 NAJIBULLAH S 5 - 0 CENGİZ DİN
T21 BÜLENT BAHA 5 - 1 AYKUT UZEL
T22 DOĞAN SUNAR 5 - 2 Kamran Shari
T23 YAKUP AYDOĞ 3 - 5 ARZU AKINCIO
T24 PAYAM PASHIE 0 - 5 RICARDO MALA
T25 DANKWART PLA 5 - 0 PELİN YELTE
T26 ROOHALLAH AM 1 - 5 ALİ YALDIZ
T27 MICHEL SERRE 2 - 5 ALİ ÜNVER
T28 reza eshagi 0 - 5 SERAFEIM MIL
T29 BERKANT BİL 0 - 5 DAMJAN PLESE
T30 MEHMET ALİ 5 - 3 ROSEN STOYAN
T31 ABDULLAH ÖZ 2 - 5 SALİH KAYAL
T32 ZELJKO MESAR 1 - 5 mohammadreza
T33 KRASIMIR PON 5 - 3 ERKAN NAYİR
T34 EMRAH ERYILM 5 - 0 NESLİHAN AC
T35 KENAN HASANZ 4 - 5 ALAATTİN Ö
Sit-out : AYDIN GOKHAN
2. Round : 03/03/2019 13:05
T10 DANKWART PLA 5 - 0 CENGİZ ÖZD
T11 ADAM PRAGER 3 - 5 SALİH KAYAL
T12 BARKIN BAĞC 5 - 0 Samad Tavakk
T13 TÜRKER DEM 0 - 5 ZELJKO MESAR
T14 HALDUN ERGİ 5 - 0 Shokoufeh Ja
T15 VELIN TRENDA 3 - 5 ALİ YALDIZ
T16 MEHMET HULUS 0 - 5 Kamran Shari
T17 SCARLETT SER 2 - 5 FARUK ÖZER
T18 ANDREY NESTE 1 - 5 ARZU AKINCIO
T19 MÜRSEL AY 0 - 5 Nima Ardalan
T20 SEZAİ BAYRA 4 - 5 Kian Ghods
T21 ALİ ÜNVER 5 - 4 YUVAL SHAGAR
T22 CEMAL ÖZTEM 0 - 5 DAMJAN PLESE
T23 NAJIBULLAH S 5 - 0 ALPASLAN OĞ
T24 MICHEL SERRE 5 - 0 SOINGULI AMI
T25 EMRAH ERYILM 5 - 0 POUYA RAJABI
T26 ATİLLA OĞU 0 - 5 MURAT CENGİ
T27 ROSEN STOYAN 5 - 0 BEYAZIT TÜR
T28 SALİH EKİC 5 - 0 Bahman Vahid
T29 HÜSEYYİN G 5 - 4 MURAT MURAT
T30 FATİH BELL 3 - 5 STANISLAV ST
T31 ŞEREF ŞERO 1 - 5 ROOHALLAH AM
T32 MEHMET ALİ 5 - 4 ABDULLAH ŞE
T33 MURAT KAPIKI 5 - 2 CHRISTOFORAK
T34 BÜLENT BAHA 5 - 4 İLYAS YAVUZ
T35 SIMON ARDAGI 5 - 0 JALIL KHALIL
T36 MURAT ÖZYIL 5 - 2 Ali Vafadar
T37 ABDULLAH ÖZ 5 - 4 NAİM ONUR T
T38 PAYAM PASHIE 5 - 0 HASAN CANPOL
T39 HASAN YİĞ 3 - 5 BERKANT BİL
T40 KENAN HASANZ 5 - 0 YALKIN ERK
T41 MALIN YORDAN 4 - 5 AYKUT UZEL
T42 YAKUP AYDOĞ 5 - 0 ADEM KARAMAN
T43 YORDAN KIRCH 5 - 2 MUSTAFA UYSA
T44 Vasily Chemo 5 - 0 FUAT HAKAN U
T45 DİNÇER GÜ 1 - 5 AYDIN GOKHAN
T46 OKTAY KURHAN 4 - 5 CENGİZ DİN
T47 OĞUZ USER 5 - 3 DENIS POLOCH
T48 PELİN YELTE 5 - 4 BURAK ÇULHA
T49 YASEMEN ATAB 2 - 5 ERKAN NAYİR
T50 DOĞAN SUNAR 5 - 4 ŞENOL YÜKS
T51 CANER ÇELİ 0 - 5 mohammadreza
T52 ALAATTİN Ö 5 - 4 MEVLİT MAC
T53 SERAFEIM MIL 5 - 3 MAHMOUD TAHA
T54 EDVARD APAZY 1 - 5 CEM ÇIRAKO
T55 NIMA REZAPOU 5 - 4 TÜRKAN ALP
T56 MUSTAFA ÇOL 0 - 5 TURAN KAYA
T57 TAMER AYDOĞ 0 - 5 RICARDO MALA
T58 Aref Darvish 5 - 0 LORIDAS EVAN
T59 NESLİHAN AC 5 - 2 OKAN KOÇAK
T60 ALİ OLGUN 0 - 5 KRASIMIR PON
T61 reza eshagi 5 - 1 CEMALETTİN
T62 Hamidreza Ar 0 - 5 MILEN ANGELO
1. Round : 12:00
T10 HAKAN TOSUN 3 - 5 ALİ YALDIZ
T11 FLORIN ALEXA 2 - 5 MUSTAFA UYSA
T12 ADAM PRAGER 5 - 0 LEVENT EFEND
T13 AMIR ABBAS P 3 - 5 OKTAY KURHAN
T14 LEMİ TU-MEN 0 - 5 BERKANT BİL
T15 GAMZE DEMİR 1 - 5 TÜRKAN ALP
T16 HASAN TURAN 1 - 5 MEHMET ALİ
T17 ALPASLAN OĞ 5 - 4 DERYA AKBIYI
T18 ERKAN NAYİR 5 - 3 Nima Shahsav
T19 ALİ OLGUN 5 - 1 DENİZ KIZIL
T20 MICHEL SERRE 5 - 0 SERTAÇ AVN
T21 GÖKHAN ŞEN 0 - 5 SEZAİ BAYRA
T22 HAKAN ERTEK 3 - 5 ABDULLAH ŞE
T23 FATİH BELL 5 - 1 Saeed Vahid
T24 GANTIS THEOD 0 - 5 JALIL KHALIL
T25 BEYAZIT TÜR 5 - 0 AMIR TALAEI
T26 Hamidreza Ar 5 - 0 PAYAM HOMAYO
T27 AYDIN GOKHAN 5 - 0 BATZIOS CHRI
T28 HASAN YİĞ 5 - 3 Chiva K. TAF
T29 BAHATTİN UZ 0 - 5 POUYA RAJABI
T30 HÜSEYYİN G 5 - 4 ALI KADKHODA
T31 MEHMET TAŞA 4 - 5 ADEM KARAMAN
T32 OKTAY LÖKBA 0 - 5 AYKUT UZEL
T33 MURAT İPEK 0 - 5 SALİH KAYAL
T34 ZELJKO MESAR 5 - 0 Manouchehr P
T35 MILEN ANGELO 5 - 4 ADNAN ÇAM
T36 ALAATTİN Ö 5 - 0 LATİF TANG
T37 CENGİZ DİN 5 - 3 VANCHE YANAK
T38 YILMAZ YİĞ 2 - 5 ABDULLAH ÖZ
T39 ŞEREF ŞERO 5 - 0 ÖMER MERT G
T40 PLAMEN ATANA 0 - 5 NAİM ONUR T
T41 SERKAN DURUS 0 - 5 DENIS POLOCH
T42 MÜRSEL AY 5 - 0 MURAT HAZIR
T43 HALDUN ERGİ 5 - 4 BABÜR EREN
T44 HRISTO YOSIF 2 - 5 BURAK ÇULHA
T45 TAMER AYDOĞ 5 - 0 MARCEL BÜKE
T46 FRANCK STEPL 4 - 5 MURAT KAPIKI
T47 EMRAH ERYILM 5 - 0 BERND SCHMID
T48 SCARLETT SER 5 - 0 HİKMET TUN
T49 JEAN ABI HAI 2 - 5 ROOHALLAH AM
T50 MAHMUT KÖSE 2 - 5 Samad Tavakk
T51 OZAN GÜNDO 0 - 5 CHRISTOFORAK
T52 EKREM AKBİR 0 - 5 KRASIMIR PON
T53 Siamak Barat 1 - 5 OĞUZ USER
T54 ALİ ÜNVER 5 - 0 EFE ERCEM
T55 GÜVEN OK 0 - 5 MURAT CENGİ
T56 EDVARD APAZY 5 - 0 KOLINTZARIDI
T57 YUVAL SHAGAR 5 - 0 SERKAN ÇALI
T58 SEÇKİN YAV 2 - 5 Kian Ghods
T59 İLYAS YAVUZ 5 - 4 ÇELEN TERAN
T60 JEAN DAVID S 0 - 5 Kamran Shari
T61 ROSEN STOYAN 5 - 1 MURAT AKALTA
T62 PHIL SIMBORG 0 - 5 NAJIBULLAH S
T63 NIMA REZAPOU 5 - 0 HAMZA NAR
T64 İBRAHİM KA 0 - 5 MURAT ÖZYIL
T65 MAHMOUD TAHA 5 - 0 REZA BARMAYE
T66 Aref Darvish 5 - 0 NURİ KAYA
T67 FUAT ERDAĞ 0 - 5 YALKIN ERK
T68 YAKUP AYDOĞ 5 - 2 FUNDA DOĞAN
T69 PAYAM PASHIE 5 - 2 ERGÜN GÜNE
T70 PELİN YELTE 5 - 3 SİNAN SÜT
T71 ATANAS TACHE 0 - 5 Shokoufeh Ja
T72 BÜLENT BAHA 5 - 0 ERCAN AKIN
T73 ANDREY NESTE 5 - 0 PAPALITRAS K
T74 UMUT GÖKGÖ 1 - 5 TÜRKER DEM
T75 KEMAL SAYINK 0 - 5 OKAN KOÇAK
T76 NESLİHAN AC 5 - 3 OSMAN ÖZTÜ
T77 VOLKAN DİKM 0 - 5 MEVLİT MAC
T78 DAMJAN PLESE 5 - 0 YASİN OKAL
T79 VELIN TRENDA 5 - 1 HALİM KUWA
T80 SALİH EKİC 5 - 0 AHMET KAMİL
T81 BERNARD HATE 3 - 5 MURAT MURAT
T82 YORDAN KIRCH 5 - 0 AHMET SEVİM
T83 SERAFEIM MIL 5 - 3 BİROL MORG
T84 MURAT KAYAT 1 - 5 Nima Ardalan
T85 SABIN KARADZ 0 - 5 DİNÇER GÜ
T86 LEVENT PAMUK 0 - 5 Bahman Vahid
T87 İHSAN ASTEP 3 - 5 FUAT HAKAN U
T88 HASAN CANPOL 5 - 2 Nariman Reza
T89 CEMAL ÖZTEM 5 - 0 RICARDO MERA
T90 BOGIDAR ILIE 1 - 5 YASEMEN ATAB
T91 MALIN YORDAN 5 - 0 DURSUN ÇET
T92 CANER ÇELİ 5 - 0 DOĞAN BOSTA
T93 JIVKO DIMOV 3 - 5 FARUK ÖZER
T94 Yashar Fathi 0 - 5 mohammadreza
T95 CEMALETTİN 5 - 3 ANDAÇ SEVİ
T96 ALİ AKÇA 1 - 5 ARZU AKINCIO
T97 BARKIN BAĞC 5 - 3 NIKOLAY STOY
T98 MARCEL GEIST 0 - 5 SOINGULI AMI
T99 SERKAN ÖZT 0 - 5 ATİLLA OĞU
T100 CEM ÇIRAKO 5 - 0 DANIEL ZAHAR
T101 MEHMET HULUS 5 - 1 UĞURTAN ZA
T102 HÜSEYİN Ö 1 - 5 CENGİZ ÖZD
T103 SIMON ARDAGI 5 - 0 MEHMET ÇİL
T104 ERKUT ERSEVE 4 - 5 TURAN KAYA
T105 DOĞAN SUNAR 5 - 2 ERDİNÇ GÜ
T106 METİN ERİK 0 - 5 Vasily Chemo
T107 REFİK VURAL 0 - 5 LORIDAS EVAN
T108 STANISLAV ST 5 - 0 İLHAN ÇELE
T109 SHAHAB NAVAR 2 - 5 Ali Vafadar
T110 PETYO MARINO 1 - 5 KENAN HASANZ
T111 RICARDO MALA 5 - 4 ERDİ AYDINL
T112 ŞENOL YÜKS 5 - 1 GÜRSEL DİN
T113 DANKWART PLA 5 - 0 Amin Shahval
T114 reza eshagi 5 - 1 KORHAN BAŞK
T115 MUSTAFA ÇOL 5 - 1 MEHMET POLAT



Flag Counter
Play Backgammon