FT Backgammon Tournament System

ISTAVDER 10th Anniversary Last Chance -

# Name L B
1. Bodrum SERDAR ÖZKAYA 0 1
2. Kıbrıs Elit NECMETTİN SALTKAYA 1 0
3. İzmir UĞUR TAŞKAN 1 1
4. İstanbul SELAHATTİN HACIOĞLU 1 0
5. Ankara BERKAN KALENDAR 1 1
6. IOSEB MENABDISHVILI 1 0
7. Adana Demirspor MURAT MURAT 1 0
8. Göztepe ADNAN KUZU 1 0
9. ALEXANDER KIKALISHVILI 1 0
10. Sakarya MUSTAFA YILMAZ 1 0
11. MICHAEL YUZNY 1 0
12. VLADIMER KHARKHELAURİ 1 0
13. İstanbul MURAT IŞIN 1 0
14. Adana Demirspor PELİN YELTEKİN 1 0
15. Ankara BÜLENT GÜNER 1 0
16. İzmir HİLMİ UĞUR DEMİR 1 0
17. Gilgammon Milad Jafari 1 0
18. Edirne SELAHATTİN DEMİRCAN 1 1
19. İstanbul BÜLENT KARABULUT 1 0
20. Bursaspor SELİN KURT TALİPOĞLU 1 0
21. İzmir ERKAN ÇİÇEKDAĞLI 1 0
22. İstanbul SERKAN ÇALIŞIR 1 0
23. Ankara ERKAN ALİŞAN 1 0
24. İstanbul FATİH BELLİCİ 1 0
25. JEAN ABI HAIDER 1 0
26. Bursa MARCEL GEIST 1 0
27. Sakarya RECEP SARI 1 0
28. Amir Abbas Pourbozorg 1 0
29. İstanbul BABÜR EREN 1 0
30. SAİT NAYMAN 1 0
31. İstanbul UFUK BOZKURT 1 0
32. Antalya İLKER GÖÇHAN 1 0
33. Bursaspor İRFAN MIZRAKÇI 1 0
34. Bursa EYÜP DURMUŞ 1 0
35. RUSLAN MIALESHKA 1 1
36. Sakarya ERDİNÇ BAYINDIR 1 0
37. Ankara NİYAZİ ALİŞAN 1 0
38. ABDULKADİR KAÇAR 1 0
39. İstanbul MEHMET YETKO YETKİNER 1 0
40. Bursa OSMAN ASLAN 1 0
41. İzmir REFİK VURAL 1 0
42. Saeed Vahid 1 0
43. Sakarya SEDAT BIÇAKCI 1 0
44. Kıbrıs Elit SERKAN PAŞA 1 0
45. Bursaspor ADNAN TAYFUR 1 0
46. İstanbul CANER ÇELİK 1 0
47. KAREN SARKISYAN 1 0
48. İstanbul NURİ KAYA 1 0
49. İstanbul OKAN KOÇAK 1 0
50. Bursa Modern RUŞEN ALİ SOYLU 1 0
51. İstanbul HAKAN İNCE 1 0
52. Ankara HALUK TECER 1 0
53. Bursaspor SERTAÇ ADLEYBA 1 0
54. Tilman SÖHNCHEN 1 0
55. Vasily Chemokhonenko 1 0
56. Marmaris NEŞER KORKMAZ 1 0
57. İstanbul ŞENOL YÜKSEL 1 0
58. İstanbul YAKUP KADRİ OCAKTAN 1 0
59. GELA METSKHVARISHVILI 1 0
60. Sergey Chertkov 1 0
61. İstanbul VOLKAN DİKMEN 1 0
62. Bodrum ALİ OLGUN 1 0
63. Adana Demirspor BERKANT BİLGİ 1 0
64. İstanbul DOĞAN SUNAR 1 0
65. İstanbul EMRULLAH ÇOŞAR 1 0
66. İstanbul TAYFUN MATARACI 1 0
67. Kıbrıs Elit NİYAZİ ÜNLÜTÜRK 1 0
68. İstanbul OKTAY KURHAN 1 0
69. Ankara KAĞAN KARAKAYA 1 0
70. Ankara TURAN KAYA 1 0
71. Ankara CİHANTAÇ EROĞLU 1 0
72. Ankara ERHAN ÖZTEKİN 1 0
73. Ankara SERHAT KESKİN 1 0
74. EVAGGELOS LORIDAS 1 0
75. Ankara GÜVEN OK 1 0
76. Bodrum ŞEFİK GEDİKOĞLU 1 0
77. Ali hasannia 1 0
78. İzmir ALTUĞ BURDURLU 1 0
79. Bodrum HABİBE CEBECİ 1 0
80. Gilgammon HAMID KHODADAD 1 0
81. Ankara OZAN GÜNDOĞDU 1 0
82. Bursa SERVET KÖMÜRCÜOĞLU 1 0
83. ANDREY NESTEROV 1 0
84. Adana Demirspor HAKAN İPLİK 1 0
85. MAHMOUD TAHA 1 0
86. MAYA PEYCHEVA 1 0
87. İstanbul MEHMET ÇAM 1 0
88. İstanbul MURAT ÖZYILMAZ 1 0
89. Sakarya NECDET TÖMEKÇE 1 0
90. Marmaris NEDİM YARDIMCI 1 0
91. İstanbul SELÇUK ARİT 1 0
92. Vincent De NARDI 1 0
93. İstanbul ABDULLAH ŞER 1 0
94. Bursa AYHAN YAZ 1 0
95. İstanbul AYKUT KESKİN 1 0
96. Kıbrıs Elit DENİZ HÜRDOĞANOĞLU 1 0
97. Bursa FIRAT TUTUŞ 1 0
98. JAKOB GARAL 1 0
99. İstanbul LEMİ TU-MEN 1 0
100. Ankara MERT ULUÇ 1 0
101. Sakarya MUHLİS ELBİ 1 0
102. Bodrum SABRİ BÜYÜKSOY 1 0
103. Sakarya SEÇKİN SEZER 1 0
104. Marmaris TOLGA ŞAHİNER 1 0
105. ABESADZE GIORGI 1 0
106. Slavia Backgammon ALEXANDER RANGELOV 1 0
107. İstanbul AYKUT SEYHAN 1 0
108. Marmaris CESUR KAYA 1 0
109. Kıbrıs Elit DENİZ KIZILBORA 1 0
110. İzmir ERCAN GÜLEÇ 1 0
111. Kıbrıs Elit İRFAN YONUCU 1 0
112. Bodrum SOINGULI AMIROV 1 0
113. Bursa SONER IŞILAR 1 0
114. TAMAZ GIORGOBIANI 1 0
115. Ankara AHMET ERCAN 1 0
116. Ankara CEMALETTİN ERİŞEN 1 0
117. DAMJAN PLESEC 1 0
118. Bodrum ERKAN VARLI 1 0
119. İstanbul FATİH KILIÇ 1 0
120. MARCEL BÜKER 1 0
121. Gilgammon MOHAMMAD AKHLAGHI 1 0
122. İstanbul OKAN KOYGUN 1 0
123. Kıbrıs Elit ÖZGÜR SUNALP 1 0
124. ROMANI GVENETADZE 1 0
125. Bodrum ZAFER TAŞ 1 0
126. ADAM PRAGER 1 0
127. ANTON SEREDYNTSEV 1 0
128. ATANAS TACHEV 1 0
129. Bursa GÜNDÜZ GÜNEŞ 1 0
130. HASAN DOĞAN 1 0
131. Slavia Backgammon IVAYLO ZAHARIEV 1 0
132. İstanbul CÜNEYT ARGUN GENÇ 1 0
133. Hasan Ahmadi 1 0
134. MAZHAR ÇATAL 1 0
135. Ankara MUSTAFA GÜNERALP 1 0
136. Pavel Zaoral 1 0
137. Modern Backgammon Club Gilan POUYA RAJABI 1 0
138. Sergey EROKHIN 1 0
139. İstanbul ŞEVKET ATEŞ 1 0
140. İstanbul ALİ ALÇELİK 1 0
141. Amir Talaei 1 0
142. İstanbul ARZU AKINCIOĞLU 1 0
143. İstanbul BEYAZIT TÜR 1 0
144. Sakarya BURHAN YILMAZER 1 0
145. Bursa ÇAĞLA ERTEN 1 0
146. İstanbul CEMALETTİN YÜKSEL 1 0
147. Bodrum CÜNEYT GÜRBÜZ 1 0
148. Kıbrıs EMEL ÇAPKINER TOSUN 1 0
149. İstanbul EMİN METE SİVEREK 1 0
150. İstanbul GAMZE DEMİRKOL 1 0
151. İstanbul GÖKHAN HIZIR 1 0
152. İzmir HAMZA NAR 1 0
153. Gilgammon HOSEIN KHOSHSEFAT 1 0
154. Marmaris HÜSEYİN ÖZDAĞ 1 0
155. KAKHABER NATCHKEBIA 1 0
156. İstanbul MEHMET HULUSİ TÜMER 1 0
157. Bursa MURAT CENGİZ 1 0
158. Sakarya MURAT YAVUZ 1 0
159. Ankara MUSTAFA GÜLTEKİN TÜRKM 1 0
160. Bursa NACİ UÇAK 1 0
161. Gilgammon NIMA REZAPOUR 1 0
162. İstanbul NURTEN KARACA 1 0
163. Olga Komarova 1 0
164. OSOVSKY KONSTANTIN 1 0
165. İstanbul TALAT BAĞIBALA 1 0
166. İstanbul UMUR ARAS 1 0
167. Bursa Modern UMUT GÖKGÖZ 1 0
168. İstanbul YALKIN ERK 1 0
169. Slavia Backgammon YORDAN KIRCHEV 1 0
170. Yulia Gromenkova 1 0
171. Marmaris ALİ YALDIZ 1 0
172. BÜLENT KARACA 1 0
173. İstanbul DİNÇER GÜNEŞ 1 0
174. Göztepe GÖKAY GÜLEÇ 1 0
175. Sakarya HAKAN YANGEL 1 0
176. İstanbul HAMZA KATRANCI 1 0
177. Kıbrıs Hasan Turan Özerol 1 0
178. Marmaris NEVZAT KAYMAK 1 0
179. Bursa SEÇKİN YAVAŞ 1 0
180. Bursa Modern TUĞBA TONBAZ 1 0
181. VASYL KAVUN 1 0
182. Bursa Modern VEYSEL ŞİMŞEK 1 0
183. İzmir YAHYA YİĞCİ 1 0
184. Kıbrıs Elit AHMET KARAHASAN 1 0
185. Sakarya ALİ ALPER ALTINOK 1 0
186. Amin Shahvalizadeh 1 0
187. Bahman Vahid 1 0
188. Slavia Backgammon BOGIDAR ILIEV 1 0
189. Kıbrıs Elit BURAK YAHAT 1 0
190. Bodrum CENGİZ ÖZDİL 1 0
191. İstanbul CÜNEYT KÖROĞLU 1 0
192. Slavia Backgammon DANIEL ZAHARIEV 1 0
193. DAVID TLASHADZE 1 0
194. Slavia Backgammon DESISLAVA VASILEVA 1 0
195. İstanbul EDİZ BALOTA 1 0
196. Gilgammon Edris Ashhadi 1 0
197. Kıbrıs Elit ERKAN KANDEMİR 1 0
198. Adana Demirspor ERKAN NAYİR 1 0
199. Marmaris ERSİN DİNÇ 1 0
200. İzmir ERSİN NARMAN 1 0
201. Bursa FİLİZ HÜLYA GÜNAL 1 0
202. GEORGI MAKSOEV 1 0
203. GEORGI VITANOV 1 0
204. İstanbul HAKAN TOSUN 1 0
205. Kıbrıs Elit HALİL ÖZELKOCA 1 0
206. İstanbul HAYDAR URUÇOĞLU 1 0
207. Göztepe HİLMİ GÖÇHAN 1 0
208. Bursaspor İBRAHİM TERZİ 1 0
209. İstanbul İLHAN KOÇ 1 0
210. Sakarya İSMAİL BAŞOĞLU 1 0
211. İstanbul İSMAİL GÖKHAN BEKTAŞ 1 0
212. Kıbrıs Elit MEHMET KONAKLI 1 0
213. Bursa MEHMET OYMAK 1 0
214. MILEN ANGELOV 1 0
215. Bursaspor MURAT KIZILŞİMŞEK 1 0
216. İstanbul MÜRSEL AY 1 0
217. NATALIA PANTIA 1 0
218. Bodrum NEZİH TELATAR 1 0
219. Slavia Backgammon NIKOLAY STOYANOV 1 0
220. İstanbul OSMAN ÖZTÜRK 1 0
221. Payam Homayon 1 0
222. RICARDO MALAS 1 0
223. SHIMON KAGAN 1 0
224. SIMON PANKVELASHVILI 1 0
225. Sakarya SİNAN CİNOĞLU 1 0
226. Ankara SİNAN SÜTÇÜOĞLU 1 0
227. Timur Bulekbaev 1 0
228. TUĞRUL SEZGİN 1 0
229. Kıbrıs Turgut Beşgüller 1 0
230. Slavia Backgammon VELIN TRENDAFILOV 1 0
231. Bursa ZEHRA AYDIN 1 0
232. ADNAN ÇAM 1 0
233. Gilgammon Ali Yousefi 1 0
234. İstanbul ARGUN ERKAYA 1 0
235. Sakarya ATİLA ATABEY 1 0
236. Bursa AYSEL ÇALIŞKAN 1 0
237. İzmir CANSU METE 1 0
238. GEORGIOS AVDIS 1 0
239. İstanbul HASAN CANPOLAT 1 0
240. IMAN HABIBI 1 0
241. KAMRAN SHARIFI 1 0
242. Ankara LEVENT SALCI 1 0
243. MEHMET ALİ ERTEN 1 0
244. Nima Shahsavar 1 0
245. Bodrum TANER TUNA 1 0
246. İstanbul TUNÇ ÇELİK 1 0
247. Bursa ABDULLAH ÖZBAKIR 1 0
248. İstanbul ALİ ÖZTÜRK 1 0
249. BAKAR MATIKASHVILI 1 0
250. Göztepe CANER ÇAM 1 0
251. Kıbrıs CENGİZ DİNDAR 1 0
252. Bodrum CÜNEYT BARAN 1 0
253. İstanbul CÜNEYT SEVAL 1 0
254. EDUARD NAZARYAN 1 0
255. Bursa EMİR ERTEN 1 0
256. İstanbul ERCAN AKIN 1 0
257. İstanbul FAYSAL SABUNCUOĞLU 1 0
258. Marmaris FERHAT DÜZTAŞLIK 1 0
259. İstanbul FEVZİ ASLIOĞLU 1 0
260. Ankara GÜROL GÜNER 1 0
261. İstanbul HAKAN ERASLAN 1 0
262. Marmaris HASAN YİĞİTER 1 0
263. IRAKLI JACHI 1 0
264. IRAKLIS TSIAMANTAS 1 0
265. Sakarya KENAN CİNOĞLU 1 0
266. MASOUD RAZZAGHI 1 0
267. Edirne MURAT GÜREL 1 0
268. Bursa MURAT KAYATÜRK 1 0
269. Bursa Modern NAİL AKIN 1 0
270. NGUYEN MINH 1 0
271. Bodrum ÖMER OLGUN 1 0
272. Edirne RIDVAN ÖZKAN 1 0
273. Kıbrıs SALİH KAYALI 1 0
274. SERAFEIM MILIONIS 1 0
275. Slavia Backgammon STANISLAV STOYNOV 1 0
276. Edirne TUĞRUL DUMAN 1 0
277. Sakarya YAŞAR KOŞUNDA 1 0
278. ZELJKO MESAREK 1 0
Show All Players
Countries
Turkey Turkey 179
Iran Iran 20
KKTC KKTC 16
Georgia Georgia 15
Bulgaria Bulgaria 12
Ukraine Ukraine 7
Russia Russia 7
Greece Greece 5
Germany Germany 5
Israel Israel 2
Lebanon Lebanon 2
France France 2
Croatia Croatia 1
Finland Finland 1
Slovenia Slovenia 1
Austria Austria 1
Czech Republic Czech Republic 1
Belarus Belarus 1
Associations
Others Others 69
İstanbul İstanbul 62
Bursa Bursa 25
Ankara Ankara 20
Sakarya Sakarya 16
İzmir İzmir 14
Bodrum Bodrum 14
Kıbrıs Elit Kıbrıs Elit 12
Marmaris Marmaris 10
Slavia Backgammon Slavia Backgammon 9
Gilgammon Gilgammon 7
Kıbrıs Kıbrıs 5
Bursa Modern Bursa Modern 5
Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 4
Edirne Edirne 4
Antalya Antalya 1
Modern Backgammon Club Gilan Modern Backgammon Club Gilan 1
Teams Win %
İzmirİzmir 61 %
AnkaraAnkara 59 %
Kıbrıs ElitKıbrıs Elit 57 %
BodrumBodrum 55 %
İstanbulİstanbul 51 %
BursaBursa 48 %
SakaryaSakarya 47 %
GilgammonGilgammon 46 %
MarmarisMarmaris 33 %
Bursa ModernBursa Modern 29 %
Slavia BackgammonSlavia Backgammon 18 %
KıbrısKıbrıs 0 %
9. Round : 25/02/2018 18:35
T54 SERDAR ÖZKA 5 - 3 NECMETTİN S
8. Round : 25/02/2018 18:20
T54 NECMETTİN S 5 - 0 UĞUR TAŞKA
Sit-out : SERDAR ÖZKAYA
7. Round : 25/02/2018 17:40
T54 SERDAR ÖZKA 5 - 2 BERKAN KALEN
T55 NECMETTİN S 5 - 1 SELAHATTİN
Sit-out : UĞUR TAŞKAN
6. Round : 25/02/2018 16:55
T54 ADNAN KUZU 2 - 5 NECMETTİN S
T55 ALEXANDER KI 0 - 5 UĞUR TAŞKA
T56 SERDAR ÖZKA 5 - 1 MURAT MURAT
T57 IOSEB MENABD 3 - 5 SELAHATTİN
Sit-out : BERKAN KALENDAR
5. Round : 25/02/2018 16:00
T54 IOSEB MENABD 5 - 1 HİLMİ UĞU
T55 MURAT IŞIN 0 - 5 ALEXANDER KI
T56 Milad Jafari 1 - 5 MURAT MURAT
T57 ADNAN KUZU 5 - 4 MICHAEL YUZN
T58 PELİN YELTE 2 - 5 NECMETTİN S
T59 SERDAR ÖZKA 5 - 2 BÜLENT GÜN
T60 MUSTAFA YILM 2 - 5 BERKAN KALEN
T61 SELAHATTİN 3 - 5 SELAHATTİN
T62 VLADIMER KHA 3 - 5 UĞUR TAŞKA
4. Round : 25/02/2018 15:05
T54 ADNAN KUZU 5 - 0 İLKER GÖÇ
T55 Amir Abbas P 0 - 5 MURAT MURAT
T56 SERKAN ÇALI 2 - 5 BÜLENT GÜN
T57 SERDAR ÖZKA 5 - 2 SAİT NAYMAN
T58 RECEP SARI 2 - 5 VLADIMER KHA
T59 BABÜR EREN 0 - 5 MUSTAFA YILM
T60 PELİN YELTE 5 - 4 FATİH BELL
T61 JEAN ABI HAI 1 - 5 UĞUR TAŞKA
T62 MARCEL GEIST 1 - 5 MURAT IŞIN
T63 RUSLAN MIALE 1 - 5 HİLMİ UĞU
T64 ALEXANDER KI 5 - 3 BÜLENT KARA
T65 NECMETTİN S 5 - 1 EYÜP DURMU
T66 UFUK BOZKURT 4 - 5 SELAHATTİN
T67 ERKAN ÇİÇ 3 - 5 IOSEB MENABD
T68 BERKAN KALEN 5 - 0 ERKAN ALİŞ
T69 MICHAEL YUZN 5 - 0 İRFAN MIZRA
T70 Milad Jafari 5 - 1 SELİN KURT
Sit-out : SELAHATTİN DEMİRCAN
3. Round : 25/02/2018 14:00
T54 ŞENOL YÜKS 2 - 5 FATİH BELL
T55 RUSLAN MIALE 5 - 4 NİYAZİ AL
T56 Vasily Chemo 1 - 5 RECEP SARI
T57 SEDAT BIÇAK 1 - 5 BERKAN KALEN
T58 TAYFUN MATAR 3 - 5 MICHAEL YUZN
T59 PELİN YELTE 5 - 0 NURİ KAYA
T60 OKTAY KURHAN 0 - 5 ERKAN ALİŞ
T61 IOSEB MENABD 5 - 2 ALİ OLGUN
T62 Amir Abbas P 5 - 1 HAKAN İNCE
T63 MURAT IŞIN 5 - 3 MEHMET YETKO
T64 VOLKAN DİKM 2 - 5 BÜLENT KARA
T65 KAĞAN KARAK 0 - 5 BABÜR EREN
T66 YAKUP KADRİ 2 - 5 HİLMİ UĞU
T67 RUŞEN ALİ 0 - 5 UFUK BOZKURT
T68 SERDAR ÖZKA 5 - 2 NEŞER KORKM
T69 OKAN KOÇAK 4 - 5 ADNAN KUZU
T70 REFİK VURAL 1 - 5 MURAT MURAT
T71 Saeed Vahid 4 - 5 SAİT NAYMAN
T72 JEAN ABI HAI 5 - 1 EMRULLAH ÇO
T73 Milad Jafari 5 - 4 SERTAÇ ADLE
T74 MARCEL GEIST 5 - 1 KAREN SARKIS
T75 CANER ÇELİ 4 - 5 ALEXANDER KI
T76 ERDİNÇ BAY 4 - 5 SELAHATTİN
T77 ERKAN ÇİÇ 5 - 0 GELA METSKHV
T78 ABDULKADİR 1 - 5 SERKAN ÇALI
T79 BERKANT BİL 1 - 5 SELAHATTİN
T80 BÜLENT GÜN 5 - 4 HALUK TECER
T81 SERKAN PAŞA 3 - 5 UĞUR TAŞKA
T82 NECMETTİN S 5 - 2 OSMAN ASLAN
T83 MUSTAFA YILM 5 - 1 Sergey Chert
T84 VLADIMER KHA 5 - 1 TURAN KAYA
T85 İRFAN MIZRA 5 - 2 Tilman SÖHN
T86 ADNAN TAYFUR 4 - 5 EYÜP DURMU
T87 DOĞAN SUNAR 1 - 5 İLKER GÖÇ
T88 NİYAZİ ÜN 0 - 5 SELİN KURT
2. Round : 25/02/2018 12:55
T31 Hasan Ahmadi 0 - 5 BÜLENT KARA
T32 ADAM PRAGER 1 - 5 NİYAZİ ÜN
T33 FATİH BELL 5 - 3 DENİZ HÜRD
T34 VOLKAN DİKM 5 - 1 CESUR KAYA
T35 HAKAN İNCE 5 - 0 DENİZ KIZIL
T36 ERKAN ALİŞ 5 - 1 TOLGA ŞAHİ
T37 ABDULKADİR 5 - 0 MAZHAR ÇATA
T38 HAMID KHODAD 2 - 5 MUSTAFA YILM
T39 ERCAN GÜLE 1 - 5 DOĞAN SUNAR
T40 UĞUR TAŞKA 5 - 2 ERKAN VARLI
T41 Vasily Chemo 5 - 1 AYKUT KESKİ
T42 MOHAMMAD AKH 2 - 5 ADNAN TAYFUR
T43 Saeed Vahid 5 - 1 OKAN KOYGUN
T44 BERKAN KALEN 5 - 1 ALEXANDER RA
T45 KAĞAN KARAK 5 - 4 AYHAN YAZ
T46 ERDİNÇ BAY 5 - 0 MUHLİS ELB
T47 MERT ULUÇ 0 - 5 SAİT NAYMAN
T48 GÜNDÜZ GÜ 1 - 5 NECMETTİN S
T49 MICHAEL YUZN 5 - 2 SONER IŞILA
T50 ŞENOL YÜKS 5 - 4 OZAN GÜNDO
T51 MARCEL GEIST 5 - 1 MAHMOUD TAHA
T52 MARCEL BÜKE 2 - 5 SERTAÇ ADLE
T53 FIRAT TUTUŞ 0 - 5 SELAHATTİN
T54 CÜNEYT ARGU 0 - 5 SERKAN PAŞA
T55 JAKOB GARAL 0 - 5 NİYAZİ AL
T56 Vincent De N 1 - 5 SELİN KURT
T57 MURAT MURAT 5 - 0 IVAYLO ZAHAR
T58 ERHAN ÖZTEK 4 - 5 ALİ OLGUN
T59 KAREN SARKIS 5 - 1 ATANAS TACHE
T60 BABÜR EREN 5 - 3 TAMAZ GIORGO
T61 SELAHATTİN 5 - 4 SERVET KÖM
T62 EVAGGELOS LO 4 - 5 BÜLENT GÜN
T63 CEMALETTİN 0 - 5 IOSEB MENABD
T64 MEHMET ÇAM 3 - 5 İLKER GÖÇ
T65 TAYFUN MATAR 5 - 3 GÜVEN OK
T66 SABRİ BÜY 2 - 5 Tilman SÖHN
T67 SERDAR ÖZKA 5 - 2 NECDET TÖME
T68 RUŞEN ALİ 5 - 0 Sergey EROKH
T69 NURİ KAYA 5 - 0 HASAN DOĞAN
T70 OKAN KOÇAK 5 - 0 ÖZGÜR SUNA
T71 Ali hasannia 4 - 5 YAKUP KADRİ
T72 CANER ÇELİ 5 - 2 İRFAN YONUC
T73 AHMET ERCAN 0 - 5 MEHMET YETKO
T74 NEDİM YARDI 3 - 5 OKTAY KURHAN
T75 ROMANI GVENE 1 - 5 EYÜP DURMU
T76 REFİK VURAL 5 - 0 ŞEVKET ATE
T77 JEAN ABI HAI 5 - 3 ABESADZE GIO
T78 MAYA PEYCHEV 1 - 5 VLADIMER KHA
T79 NEŞER KORKM 5 - 4 SERHAT KESK
T80 SOINGULI AMI 2 - 5 RECEP SARI
T81 SEDAT BIÇAK 5 - 0 DAMJAN PLESE
T82 ALEXANDER KI 5 - 0 MUSTAFA GÜN
T83 SERKAN ÇALI 5 - 2 SEÇKİN SEZ
T84 PELİN YELTE 5 - 1 FATİH KILI
T85 AYKUT SEYHAN 1 - 5 OSMAN ASLAN
T86 UFUK BOZKURT 5 - 4 HAKAN İPLİ
T87 MURAT IŞIN 5 - 0 Pavel Zaoral
T88 ANDREY NESTE 1 - 5 İRFAN MIZRA
T89 HİLMİ UĞU 5 - 4 ALTUĞ BURDU
T90 ŞEFİK GED 3 - 5 HALUK TECER
T91 Amir Abbas P 5 - 2 MURAT ÖZYIL
T92 POUYA RAJABI 0 - 5 ADNAN KUZU
T93 ZAFER TAŞ 2 - 5 Sergey Chert
T94 ERKAN ÇİÇ 5 - 2 LEMİ TU-MEN
T95 GELA METSKHV 5 - 3 HABİBE CEBE
T96 ANTON SEREDY 1 - 5 BERKANT BİL
T97 Milad Jafari 5 - 4 CİHANTAÇ E
T98 SELÇUK ARİ 3 - 5 EMRULLAH ÇO
T99 ABDULLAH ŞE 4 - 5 TURAN KAYA
Sit-out : RUSLAN MIALESHKA
1. Round : 11:45
T11 SELÇUK ARİ 5 - 2 ERSİN DİN
T12 MEHMET ALİ 1 - 5 TOLGA ŞAHİ
T13 ÖMER OLGUN 0 - 5 BÜLENT KARA
T14 ROMANI GVENE 5 - 3 SEÇKİN YAV
T15 HOSEIN KHOSH 4 - 5 SELAHATTİN
T16 SİNAN SÜT 2 - 5 MICHAEL YUZN
T17 OKAN KOYGUN 5 - 3 ALİ YALDIZ
T18 ALİ OLGUN 5 - 2 HİLMİ GÖ
T19 CANSU METE 1 - 5 Tilman SÖHN
T20 ABDULKADİR 5 - 0 HAKAN ERASLA
T21 KAMRAN SHARI 1 - 5 HABİBE CEBE
T22 ALİ ÖZTÜR 0 - 5 JEAN ABI HAI
T23 HASAN CANPOL 1 - 5 NECDET TÖME
T24 LEMİ TU-MEN 5 - 2 İSMAİL GÖ
T25 GEORGIOS AVD 1 - 5 Vasily Chemo
T26 ADNAN ÇAM 1 - 5 NİYAZİ AL
T27 BOGIDAR ILIE 2 - 5 BERKAN KALEN
T28 STANISLAV ST 0 - 5 ERHAN ÖZTEK
T29 KAREN SARKIS 5 - 0 CENGİZ DİN
T30 Vincent De N 5 - 0 BAKAR MATIKA
T31 FAYSAL SABUN 0 - 5 CİHANTAÇ E
T32 Milad Jafari 5 - 2 NEZİH TELAT
T33 GÖKAY GÜLE 3 - 5 SONER IŞILA
T34 CÜNEYT SEVA 0 - 5 IOSEB MENABD
T35 HALİL ÖZEL 2 - 5 SAİT NAYMAN
T36 VASYL KAVUN 3 - 5 MURAT IŞIN
T37 RUŞEN ALİ 5 - 0 MURAT GÜREL
T38 CANER ÇELİ 5 - 2 EDİZ BALOTA
T39 FIRAT TUTUŞ 5 - 0 NAİL AKIN
T40 ERSİN NARMA 2 - 5 ÖZGÜR SUNA
T41 REFİK VURAL 5 - 0 SALİH KAYAL
T42 RIDVAN ÖZKA 0 - 5 MUSTAFA YILM
T43 Payam Homayo 2 - 5 VLADIMER KHA
T44 ERKAN NAYİR 2 - 5 EYÜP DURMU
T45 MARCEL BÜKE 5 - 4 NACİ UÇAK
T46 NEŞER KORKM 5 - 0 ABDULLAH ÖZ
T47 NECMETTİN S 5 - 2 MURAT KIZIL
T48 SIMON PANKVE 2 - 5 NEDİM YARDI
T49 MEHMET YETKO 5 - 2 SİNAN CİNO
T50 YORDAN KIRCH 4 - 5 NİYAZİ ÜN
T51 AYHAN YAZ 5 - 4 EMİN METE S
T52 TANER TUNA 1 - 5 AYKUT KESKİ
T53 PELİN YELTE 5 - 4 GÖKHAN HIZI
T54 JAKOB GARAL 5 - 0 IRAKLI JACHI
T55 CESUR KAYA 5 - 2 MILEN ANGELO
T56 Amin Shahval 2 - 5 HAKAN İNCE
T57 EVAGGELOS LO 5 - 1 ATİLA ATABE
T58 NEVZAT KAYMA 3 - 5 FATİH KILI
T59 Nima Shahsav 1 - 5 BABÜR EREN
T60 MAHMOUD TAHA 5 - 0 FERHAT DÜZT
T61 ADNAN KUZU 5 - 0 HASAN YİĞ
T62 Hasan Turan 3 - 5 IVAYLO ZAHAR
T63 TUĞRUL SEZG 2 - 5 SERKAN PAŞA
T64 HAKAN YANGEL 3 - 5 SERTAÇ ADLE
T65 Bahman Vahid 2 - 5 SERVET KÖM
T66 ABESADZE GIO 5 - 4 NURTEN KARAC
T67 TUNÇ ÇELİ 1 - 5 ERDİNÇ BAY
T68 CANER ÇAM 0 - 5 OSMAN ASLAN
T69 MURAT ÖZYIL 5 - 1 LEVENT SALCI
T70 SERDAR ÖZKA 5 - 2 ZEHRA AYDIN
T71 NIKOLAY STOY 2 - 5 ALEXANDER KI
T72 GEORGI VITAN 2 - 5 OZAN GÜNDO
T73 UFUK BOZKURT 5 - 4 MUSTAFA GÜL
T74 CEMALETTİN 5 - 2 MEHMET KONAK
T75 Edris Ashhad 2 - 5 Saeed Vahid
T76 RUSLAN MIALE 5 - 2 SHIMON KAGAN
T77 Ali hasannia 5 - 2 DESISLAVA VA
T78 ERKAN ÇİÇ 5 - 2 VELIN TRENDA
T79 ANTON SEREDY 5 - 4 NIMA REZAPOU
T80 NATALIA PANT 2 - 5 RECEP SARI
T81 DAVID TLASHA 2 - 5 ALEXANDER RA
T82 GÜNDÜZ GÜ 5 - 4 OSOVSKY KONS
T83 ALİ ALPER A 2 - 5 OKTAY KURHAN
T84 DAMJAN PLESE 5 - 2 ERKAN KANDEM
T85 CÜNEYT BARA 0 - 5 YAKUP KADRİ
T86 ATANAS TACHE 5 - 4 BEYAZIT TÜR
T87 HÜSEYİN Ö 4 - 5 VOLKAN DİKM
T88 GEORGI MAKSO 2 - 5 ERCAN GÜLE
T89 MARCEL GEIST 5 - 2 HAYDAR URUÇ
T90 MOHAMMAD AKH 5 - 4 ALİ ALÇEL
T91 SERKAN ÇALI 5 - 1 IMAN HABIBI
T92 RICARDO MALA 2 - 5 AYKUT SEYHAN
T93 SERAFEIM MIL 0 - 5 ANDREY NESTE
T94 AHMET ERCAN 5 - 2 OSMAN ÖZTÜ
T95 TUĞBA TONBA 3 - 5 İRFAN YONUC
T96 IRAKLIS TSIA 0 - 5 ŞENOL YÜKS
T97 EMİR ERTEN 0 - 5 SELİN KURT
T98 Hasan Ahmadi 5 - 4 MURAT CENGİ
T99 FEVZİ ASLIO 0 - 5 ŞEFİK GED
T100 ZAFER TAŞ 5 - 4 Amir Talaei
T101 HAMID KHODAD 5 - 0 ZELJKO MESAR
T102 Sergey EROKH 5 - 4 ÇAĞLA ERTE
T103 YAHYA YİĞC 3 - 5 TURAN KAYA
T104 TAYFUN MATAR 5 - 4 EMEL ÇAPKIN
T105 AHMET KARAHA 2 - 5 HİLMİ UĞU
T106 MASOUD RAZZA 0 - 5 MERT ULUÇ
T107 BÜLENT KARA 3 - 5 DENİZ HÜRD
T108 CENGİZ ÖZD 2 - 5 SEÇKİN SEZ
T109 CÜNEYT ARGU 5 - 4 CÜNEYT GÜR
T110 HAKAN İPLİ 5 - 3 DİNÇER GÜ
T111 ABDULLAH ŞE 5 - 4 TALAT BAĞIB
T112 CÜNEYT KÖR 2 - 5 HALUK TECER
T113 NGUYEN MINH 0 - 5 GÜVEN OK
T114 FİLİZ HÜL 2 - 5 EMRULLAH ÇO
T115 ARGUN ERKAYA 1 - 5 İLKER GÖÇ
T116 AYSEL ÇALI 1 - 5 Amir Abbas P
T117 NURİ KAYA 5 - 0 TUĞRUL DUMA
T118 Ali Yousefi 1 - 5 DENİZ KIZIL
T119 MURAT YAVUZ 4 - 5 UĞUR TAŞKA
T120 HAMZA NAR 4 - 5 ŞEVKET ATE
T121 POUYA RAJABI 5 - 4 CEMALETTİN
T122 Olga Komarov 4 - 5 DOĞAN SUNAR
T123 MAZHAR ÇATA 5 - 4 BURHAN YILMA
T124 ARZU AKINCIO 4 - 5 MURAT MURAT
T125 MAYA PEYCHEV 5 - 0 EDUARD NAZAR
T126 UMUR ARAS 4 - 5 TAMAZ GIORGO
T127 UMUT GÖKGÖ 4 - 5 ERKAN VARLI
T128 İLHAN KOÇ 2 - 5 MEHMET ÇAM
T129 ERCAN AKIN 0 - 5 BÜLENT GÜN
T130 VEYSEL ŞİM 3 - 5 HASAN DOĞAN
T131 GELA METSKHV 5 - 0 GÜROL GÜNE
T132 DANIEL ZAHAR 2 - 5 ALTUĞ BURDU
T133 MEHMET HULUS 4 - 5 MUSTAFA GÜN
T134 OKAN KOÇAK 5 - 4 GAMZE DEMİR
T135 MURAT KAYAT 0 - 5 SERHAT KESK
T136 KAĞAN KARAK 5 - 2 İSMAİL BA
T137 MUHLİS ELB 5 - 0 KENAN CİNO
T138 YALKIN ERK 4 - 5 ADAM PRAGER
T139 SEDAT BIÇAK 5 - 0 YAŞAR KOŞU
T140 SABRİ BÜY 5 - 2 MÜRSEL AY
T141 KAKHABER NAT 4 - 5 BERKANT BİL
T142 İBRAHİM TE 2 - 5 SELAHATTİN
T143 BURAK YAHAT 2 - 5 Sergey Chert
T144 Turgut Beşg 2 - 5 ADNAN TAYFUR
T145 Yulia Gromen 4 - 5 Pavel Zaoral
T146 FATİH BELL 5 - 2 HAKAN TOSUN
T147 MEHMET OYMAK 2 - 5 İRFAN MIZRA
T148 SOINGULI AMI 5 - 3 HAMZA KATRAN
T149 Timur Bulekb 2 - 5 ERKAN ALİŞ



Flag Counter