FT Backgammon Tournament System

PASHABGT. ISTAVDER 11th ANNIVERSARY BACKGAMMON TOURNAMENT -

# Name L W B
1. UMUR ARAS 1 14 0
2. MIHAI CATALIN ARMINIA 3 12 0
3. OZAN ÖZGÜR 3 11 0
4. IVAYLO ZAHARIEV 3 11 0
5. JUERGEN ORLOWSKI 3 10 0
6. SABRİ BÜYÜKSOY 3 10 0
7. NEDİM YARDIMCI 3 9 0
8. MICHAEL WEIDNER 3 9 0
9. ERHAN YENİŞEN 3 9 0
10. HİSAR UYAR 3 9 0
11. FATİH BELLİCİ 3 8 0
12. İBRAHİM KARACA 3 8 0
13. mohammadreza moeinfar 3 8 0
14. ALAATTİN ÖZALTUN 3 8 0
15. DAVID PRESSER 3 8 0
16. PHIL SIMBORG 3 8 0
17. AMIR ABBAS POURBOZORG 3 8 0
18. JEAN ABI HAIDER 3 8 0
19. HASAN YİĞİTER 3 7 0
20. NAJIBULLAH SALAMZY 3 7 0
21. ROOHALLAH AMIRI ANDY 3 7 0
22. BİROL MORGÜL 3 7 0
23. ALİ KAMREVA 3 7 0
24. Chiva K. TAFAZZOLI 3 7 0
25. İHSAN ASTEPE 3 7 0
26. POUYA RAJABI 3 7 0
27. SERVET DEMİR 3 7 0
28. MURAT KAPIKIRAN 3 7 0
29. MURAT CENGİZ 3 7 0
30. ONUR İHTİYAR 3 7 0
31. JALIL KHALILI 3 6 0
32. OĞUZ USER 3 6 0
33. ADAM PRAGER 3 6 0
34. ERDİNÇ GÜNALP 3 6 0
35. YASİN OKAL 3 6 0
36. KEMAL ERDEM 3 6 0
37. Kian Ghods 3 6 0
38. KEMAL OKAL 3 6 0
39. GÜVEN OK 3 6 0
40. AYKUT UZEL 3 6 0
41. MÜRSEL AY 3 6 0
42. TÜRKER DEMİRCAN 3 6 0
43. CÜNEYT ÖZTEOMAN 3 6 0
44. SERTAÇ ADLEYBA 3 6 0
45. ATİLLA İNANLI 3 6 0
46. KENAN HASANZADE 3 6 0
47. OKTAY LÖKBAŞ 3 6 0
48. ATİLLA OĞUZ 3 5 1
49. ERKAN NAYİR 3 5 0
50. TALAT BAĞIBALA 3 5 0
51. LORIDAS EVANGELOS 3 5 0
52. MEHMET ALİ AKPOLAT 3 5 0
53. Yashar Fathi 3 5 0
54. ARGUN ERKAYA 3 5 0
55. ABDULLAH ÖZBAKIR 3 5 0
56. ALİ ÜNVER 3 5 0
57. DANKWART PLATTNER 3 5 0
58. İLYAS YAVUZ 3 5 0
59. Vasily Chemokhonenko 3 5 0
60. DURSUN ÇETİN 3 5 0
61. HİKMET TUNÇ 3 5 0
62. BERND SCHMIDT 3 5 0
63. MARCEL GEIST 3 5 0
64. MEHMET LEVENT ŞİRİN 3 5 0
65. CEMALETTİN YÜKSEL 3 5 0
66. İSMET BEDİRHAN DÜZ 3 5 0
67. PLAMEN ATANASOV 3 5 0
68. LEMİ TU-MEN 3 5 0
69. OKAN KOÇAK 3 5 0
70. Hamidreza Ardalan 3 5 0
71. MEHMET POLAT 3 5 0
72. SERKAN ÖZTÜRK 3 5 0
73. CANER ÇELİK 3 5 0
74. PAYAM HOMAYOUN 3 5 0
75. YASEMEN ATABEY 3 5 0
76. SELAHATTİN HACIOĞLU 3 4 0
77. NICK LIAPIS 3 4 0
78. CEM ÇIRAKOĞLU 3 4 0
79. ALI KADKHODAEI 3 4 0
80. SABRİ EKMEKÇİ 3 4 0
81. STANISLAV STOYNOV 3 4 0
82. CAN OYMAK 3 4 0
83. FARUK ÖZER 3 4 0
84. YALÇIN İNANÇ SERİN 3 4 0
85. HALİM KUWAİK 3 4 0
86. MEHMET TAŞAR 3 4 0
87. MURAT HAZIR 3 4 0
88. MUSTAFA ÇOLAK 3 4 0
89. ANNA SPASOVA 3 4 0
90. NECMETTİN SALTKAYA 3 4 0
91. MEHMET HULUSİ TÜMER 3 4 0
92. OKTAY KURHAN 3 4 0
93. Ali Vafadar 3 4 0
94. DENIS POLOCHKIN 3 4 0
95. MURAT IŞIN 3 4 0
96. YUVAL SHAGAR 3 4 0
97. ABDULLAH ŞER 3 4 0
98. MUSTAFA UYSAL 3 4 0
99. PELİN YELTEKİN 3 4 0
100. FRANCK STEPLER 3 4 0
101. HALDUN DURUKAN 3 4 0
102. MURAT GÜNDOĞAR 3 4 0
103. Bahman Vahid 3 4 0
104. ARZU AKINCIOĞLU 3 4 0
105. MURAT UZUN 3 4 0
106. SERTAÇ AVNİOĞLU 3 4 0
107. YALKIN ERK 3 4 0
108. ATANAS TACHEV 3 4 0
109. METİN ERİKLER 3 4 0
110. UĞURTAN ZAİFOĞLU 3 4 0
111. CEMAL ÖZTEMİZ 3 4 0
112. YAKUP AYDOĞAN 3 4 0
113. JIVKO DIMOV 3 4 0
114. METE TOPÇUOĞLU 3 4 0
115. BURAK ÇULHACI 3 3 0
116. RECEP KÜRŞAT PALAMUTOĞ 3 3 0
117. BEYAZIT TÜR 3 3 0
118. PLAVOS ATHANASIOS 3 3 0
119. BERKANT BİLGİ 3 3 0
120. YILMAZ YİĞİT 3 3 0
121. Samad Tavakkoli 3 3 0
122. NIMA REZAPOUR 3 3 0
123. CENGİZ ÖZDİL 3 3 0
124. MURAT MURAT 3 3 0
125. İLHAN ÇELENK 3 3 0
126. ROSEN STOYANOV 3 3 0
127. BARKIN BAĞCI 3 3 0
128. CİHANGİR ÇETİNEL 3 3 0
129. DANIEL ZAHARIEV 3 3 0
130. ERDİ AYDINLI 3 3 0
131. ALPASLAN OĞUZ 3 3 0
132. AŞUR YILDIRIM 3 3 0
133. BÜLENT KARABULUT 3 3 0
134. KRASIMIR PONDEV 3 3 0
135. MICHEL SERRERO 3 3 0
136. MILEN ANGELOV 3 3 0
137. ALİ OLGUN 3 3 0
138. HRISTO YOSIFOV 3 3 0
139. Kamran Sharifi 3 3 0
140. Manouchehr Parchami 3 3 0
141. Nariman Rezapour 3 3 0
142. KOLINTZARIDIS CHRYSAFIS 3 3 0
143. UMUT GÖKGÖZ 3 3 0
144. CÜNEYT KÖROĞLU 3 3 0
145. FATİH KILIÇ 3 3 0
146. HÜSEYYİN GÜLER 3 3 0
147. ULVİ CANGAZİ 3 3 0
148. MUSTAFA AKTAŞ 3 3 0
149. TAYFUN MATARACI 3 3 0
150. ÇELEN TERAN 3 3 0
151. CÜNEYT GÜRBÜZ 3 3 0
152. HAKAN ERGÜÇ 3 3 0
153. Nima Shahsavar 3 3 0
154. AZİZ ÇELİKKAYA 3 3 0
155. BERNARD HATEM 3 3 0
156. GÜRSEL DİNÇBİLEK 3 3 0
157. MEVLİT MACİT AVCIOĞLU 3 3 0
158. SERAP MERCAN 3 3 0
159. BOGIDAR ILIEV 3 3 0
160. YAKUP KADRİ OCAKTAN 3 3 0
161. VOLKAN DİKMEN 3 3 0
162. MURAT ATEŞ 3 3 0
163. AHMED FERİD ÖZCEYLAN 3 3 0
164. RICARDO MALAS 3 3 0
165. AHMET KAMİL BAYKALOĞULL 3 2 1
166. PETYO MARINOV 3 2 1
167. Saeed Vahid 3 2 0
168. BÜLENT BAHAR 3 2 0
169. MEHMET POLAT BURSA 3 2 0
170. YUSUF ZİYA ÇINAR 3 2 0
171. HALDUN ERGİN 3 2 0
172. NİHAT SORGÜVEN 3 2 0
173. PAYAM PASHIE 3 2 0
174. RECEP SARI 3 2 0
175. AMIR TALAEI 3 2 0
176. FAYSAL SABUNCUOĞLU 3 2 0
177. SERAFEIM MILIONIS 3 2 0
178. SEYFİ USLUBAŞ 3 2 0
179. CÜNEYT ARGUN GENÇ 3 2 0
180. ERCAN AKIN 3 2 0
181. KORHAN BAŞKAYA 3 2 0
182. MERAL YILMAZ 3 2 0
183. ŞEREF ŞEROĞLU 3 2 0
184. MURAT KAYATÜRK 3 2 0
185. ŞENOL YÜKSEL 3 2 0
186. SERKAN DURUSU 3 2 0
187. SIMON ARDAGIDZE 3 2 0
188. ALPASLAN GÖKTAY 3 2 0
189. CEM ÖZDEŞ 3 2 0
190. VANCHE YANAKIESKI 3 2 0
191. MUHSİN YAYINTAŞ 3 2 0
192. SABIN KARADZHOV 3 2 0
193. SEZAİ BAYRAKTAR 3 2 0
194. ALİ AKÇA 3 2 0
195. Aref Darvish 3 2 0
196. İLHAN KOÇ 3 2 0
197. KEMAL CENK KALDIRIM 3 2 0
198. KEMAL SAYINKAPLAN 3 2 0
199. MAHMUT KÖSE 3 2 0
200. DOĞAN BOSTAN 3 2 0
201. LATİF TANGÜL 3 2 0
202. MEHMET ADİL ARDA 3 2 0
203. TURAN KAYA 3 2 0
204. AVSALAN SHOOSHTARI 3 2 0
205. MUAMMER KUŞ 3 2 0
206. NESLİHAN ACAR 3 2 0
207. NIKOLAY STOYANOV 3 2 0
208. Nima Ardalan 3 2 0
209. ADEM ÖZER 3 2 0
210. DENİZ KIZILBORA 3 2 0
211. SELÇUK ARİT 3 2 0
212. EMRULLAH ÇOŞAR 3 2 0
213. ÖMER MERT GÜLAÇTI 3 2 0
214. SERKAN ÇALIŞIR 3 2 0
215. reza eshagi 3 2 0
216. ADNAN ÇAM 3 2 0
217. ALTAN ÖZAKIN 3 2 0
218. EMRAH ERYILMAZ 3 2 0
219. HASAN CANPOLAT 3 2 0
220. LEVENT PAMUKÇU 3 2 0
221. MURAT ÖZYILMAZ 3 2 0
222. ÖZGÜR SUNALP 3 2 0
223. Shokoufeh Jafari 3 2 0
224. HAMZA NAR 3 2 0
225. SOINGULI AMIROV 3 2 0
226. MEHMET OYMAK 3 2 0
227. YORDAN KIRCHEV 3 2 0
228. PAPALITRAS KRITON 3 1 0
229. ADEM KARAMAN 3 1 0
230. MEHMET DALAY 3 1 0
231. BURCU GÜLDEN 3 1 0
232. HASAN TURAN ÖZEROL 3 1 0
233. SALİH KAYALI 3 1 0
234. SEÇKİN YAVAŞ 3 1 0
235. YILMAZ KURTAY 3 1 0
236. ALİ YALDIZ 3 1 0
237. ATİLLA GÜLER 3 1 0
238. BAHATTİN UZUNOĞLU 3 1 0
239. CHRISTOFORAKIS MIHALIS 3 1 0
240. FATİH ÜNALAN 3 1 0
241. FUNDA DOĞAN 3 1 0
242. MERT TOKGÖZOĞLU 3 1 0
243. BATZIOS CHRISTOS 3 1 0
244. GÖKSEL KILINÇ 3 1 0
245. MARCEL BÜKER 3 1 0
246. SCARLETT SERRERO 3 1 0
247. AHMET SEVİMLİ 3 1 0
248. ANDAÇ SEVİMLİ 3 1 0
249. BABÜR EREN 3 1 0
250. CANER ÇETİN 3 1 0
251. HÜLYA PULAT 3 1 0
252. AYTAÇ AKIN 3 1 0
253. FUAT HAKAN UNCUOĞLU 3 1 0
254. JEAN DAVID STEPLER 3 1 0
255. MURAT AKALTAN 3 1 0
256. MURAT İPEK 3 1 0
257. YÜKSEL BAHÇECİK 3 1 0
258. Amin Shahvalizadeh 3 1 0
259. DAMJAN PLESEC 3 1 0
260. DERYA AKBIYIK 3 1 0
261. ŞEFİK GEDİKOĞLU 3 1 0
262. SALİH EKİCİ 3 1 0
263. EFE ERCEM 3 1 0
264. HAKAN TOSUN 3 1 0
265. LEVENT EFENDİ 3 1 0
266. ÖMER FARUK ÇAKMAK 3 1 0
267. EROL ÖZSOY 3 1 0
268. RICARDO MERAYO 3 1 0
269. FILOMILA KARANTZALI 3 1 0
270. FUAT ERDAĞ 3 1 0
271. MAYA PEYCHEVA 3 1 0
272. MEHMET ÇİL 3 1 0
273. OZAN GÜNDOĞDU 3 1 0
274. SHAHAB NAVARI 3 1 0
275. TAMER AYDOĞAN 3 1 0
276. YAĞIZ NAZLI 3 1 0
277. ANDREY NESTEROV 3 1 0
278. AYHAN OĞUZ 3 1 0
279. DİNÇER GÜNEŞ 3 1 0
280. GAMZE DEMİRKOL 3 1 0
281. MUSA GENÇ 3 1 0
282. YAVUZ GENÇ 3 1 0
283. AYDIN GOKHAN 3 1 0
284. DOXARAS DIMITRIOS 3 1 0
285. ERGÜN GÜNEŞ 3 1 0
286. NAZIF NAZIFOV 3 1 0
287. REZA BARMAYEHVAR 3 1 0
288. OSMAN ÖZTÜRK 3 1 0
289. ERKUT ERSEVER 3 1 0
290. BİRKAN KAHRAMAN 3 0 0
291. GÖKHAN YILDIZ 3 0 0
292. BEKİR ODABAŞI 3 0 0
293. BERKAN KALENDER 3 0 0
294. HASAN YAŞAR ÖZGENÇ 3 0 0
295. HÜSEYİN ÖZDAĞ 3 0 0
296. MEHMET ÇAM 3 0 0
297. HAKAN ERTEKİN 3 0 0
298. ÖMER EFE 3 0 0
299. YUNUS ÖZDEMİR 3 0 0
300. MALIN YORDANOV 3 0 0
301. MURAT KÜÇÜKFİDAN 3 0 0
302. GANTIS THEODOROS 3 0 0
303. İBRAHİM ERDEM 3 0 0
304. YAŞAR ÖZDEMİR 3 0 0
305. DOĞAN SUNAR 3 0 0
306. EKREM AKBİRGÜN 3 0 0
307. MURAT AKCAN 3 0 0
308. NAİM ONUR TEZMEN 3 0 0
309. TÜRKAN ALP 3 0 0
310. ZELJKO MESAREK 3 0 0
311. EYÜP DURMUŞ 3 0 0
312. REFİK VURAL 3 0 0
313. VELIN TRENDAFILOV 3 0 0
314. MAHMOUD TAHA 3 0 0
315. SİNAN SÜTÇÜOĞLU 3 0 0
316. CENGİZ DİNDAR 3 0 0
317. EDVARD APAZYAN 3 0 0
318. EMİN TEYHAN ŞENDİL 3 0 0
319. FLORIN ALEXANDRU BOBOC 3 0 0
320. Siamak Barati 3 0 0
321. ATİLLA ARGAT 3 0 0
322. GÖKHAN ŞENGÜL 3 0 0
323. NURİ KAYA 3 0 0
324. ÖZCAN ORANÇ 3 0 0
325. BEDİRHAN DÜZ 3 0 0
326. FOTEINIAS NIKOS 3 0 0
327. HALİT FARUK ZEHİR 3 0 0
328. MERAL CEYLAN 3 0 0
329. RONEN MORDECHAI 3 0 0
330. sajjad olumi 3 0 0
Show All Players
Countries
Turkey Turkey 211
Iran Iran 32
Bulgaria Bulgaria 21
KKTC KKTC 19
Greece Greece 13
Germany Germany 7
France France 4
Israel Israel 4
Lebanon Lebanon 3
Russia Russia 2
Romania Romania 2
Georgia Georgia 2
Macedonia FYR Macedonia FYR 1
Sweden Sweden 1
Slovenia Slovenia 1
Afghanistan Afghanistan 1
Argentina Argentina 1
United States United States 1
Ukraine Ukraine 1
Azerbaijan Azerbaijan 1
Austria Austria 1
Croatia Croatia 1
Teams Win %
MarmarisMarmaris 65 %
Adana DemirsporAdana Demirspor 57 %
Slavia BackgammonSlavia Backgammon 54 %
Bursa ModernBursa Modern 53 %
İstanbulİstanbul 50 %
BodrumBodrum 49 %
KıbrısKıbrıs 42 %
AnkaraAnkara 41 %
BFCBFC 40 %
15. Round : 03/03/2019 14:00
T1 UMUR ARAS 9 - 2 MIHAI CATALI
14. Round : 03/03/2019 12:20
T1 IVAYLO ZAHAR 7 - 9 UMUR ARAS
T2 OZAN ÖZGÜR 2 - 9 MIHAI CATALI
13. Round : 03/03/2019 11:00
T1 OZAN ÖZGÜR 9 - 0 JUERGEN ORLO
T2 UMUR ARAS 0 - 9 MIHAI CATALI
T3 IVAYLO ZAHAR 9 - 3 SABRİ BÜY
12. Round : 02/03/2019 23:00
T1 JUERGEN ORLO 7 - 9 UMUR ARAS
T2 MICHAEL WEID 8 - 9 SABRİ BÜY
T3 HİSAR UYAR 3 - 9 IVAYLO ZAHAR
T4 OZAN ÖZGÜR 9 - 4 ERHAN YENİ
T5 NEDİM YARDI 4 - 9 MIHAI CATALI
11. Round : 02/03/2019 21:00
T1 MICHAEL WEID 3 - 9 UMUR ARAS
T2 HİSAR UYAR 9 - 6 İBRAHİM KA
T3 DAVID PRESSE 6 - 9 MIHAI CATALI
T4 AMIR ABBAS P 0 - 9 IVAYLO ZAHAR
T5 NEDİM YARDI 9 - 1 JEAN ABI HAI
T6 OZAN ÖZGÜR 9 - 8 FATİH BELL
T7 ALAATTİN Ö 2 - 9 ERHAN YENİ
T8 SABRİ BÜY 9 - 7 PHIL SIMBORG
T9 mohammadreza 4 - 9 JUERGEN ORLO
10. Round : 02/03/2019 18:30
T1 HİSAR UYAR 3 - 9 UMUR ARAS
T2 JUERGEN ORLO 9 - 0 MIHAI CATALI
T3 NEDİM YARDI 2 - 9 MICHAEL WEID
T4 MURAT KAPIKI 3 - 9 JEAN ABI HAI
T5 BİROL MORG 6 - 9 FATİH BELL
T6 SERVET DEMİ 2 - 9 OZAN ÖZGÜR
T7 POUYA RAJABI 5 - 9 İBRAHİM KA
T8 mohammadreza 9 - 8 Chiva K. TAF
T9 HASAN YİĞ 5 - 9 ALAATTİN Ö
T10 ONUR İHTİY 0 - 9 ERHAN YENİ
T11 İHSAN ASTEP 7 - 9 SABRİ BÜY
T12 NAJIBULLAH S 7 - 9 AMIR ABBAS P
T13 DAVID PRESSE 9 - 1 MURAT CENGİ
T14 ROOHALLAH AM 4 - 9 IVAYLO ZAHAR
T15 ALİ KAMREVA 4 - 9 PHIL SIMBORG
9. Round : 02/03/2019 16:30
T1 MURAT KAPIKI 3 - 9 MICHAEL WEID
T2 JUERGEN ORLO 9 - 3 MURAT CENGİ
T3 IVAYLO ZAHAR 4 - 9 MIHAI CATALI
T4 HİSAR UYAR 9 - 3 OZAN ÖZGÜR
T5 NEDİM YARDI 9 - 1 Chiva K. TAF
T6 DAVID PRESSE 5 - 9 UMUR ARAS
T7 SERVET DEMİ 9 - 7 GÜVEN OK
T8 AMIR ABBAS P 9 - 8 OĞUZ USER
T9 ROOHALLAH AM 9 - 3 ATİLLA OĞU
T10 mohammadreza 9 - 4 KENAN HASANZ
T11 ALAATTİN Ö 9 - 5 MÜRSEL AY
T12 POUYA RAJABI 9 - 7 YASİN OKAL
T13 Kian Ghods 4 - 9 PHIL SIMBORG
T14 KEMAL ERDEM 8 - 9 SABRİ BÜY
T15 ATİLLA İNA 2 - 9 HASAN YİĞ
T16 NAJIBULLAH S 9 - 5 AYKUT UZEL
T17 JALIL KHALIL 5 - 9 BİROL MORG
T18 ADAM PRAGER 7 - 9 ERHAN YENİ
T19 ONUR İHTİY 9 - 7 CÜNEYT ÖZT
T20 ALİ KAMREVA 9 - 5 OKTAY LÖKBA
T21 KEMAL OKAL 1 - 9 FATİH BELL
T22 SERTAÇ ADLE 8 - 9 İBRAHİM KA
T23 TÜRKER DEM 6 - 9 JEAN ABI HAI
T24 İHSAN ASTEP 9 - 7 ERDİNÇ GÜ
8. Round : 02/03/2019 14:30
T1 NEDİM YARDI 0 - 9 UMUR ARAS
T2 JUERGEN ORLO 9 - 5 KEMAL ERDEM
T3 ALİ KAMREVA 8 - 9 MURAT CENGİ
T4 Kian Ghods 3 - 9 MIHAI CATALI
T5 ADAM PRAGER 7 - 9 IVAYLO ZAHAR
T6 mohammadreza 5 - 9 DAVID PRESSE
T7 MICHAEL WEID 9 - 7 GÜVEN OK
T8 CÜNEYT ÖZT 7 - 9 Chiva K. TAF
T9 HİSAR UYAR 9 - 4 ATİLLA İNA
T10 OZAN ÖZGÜR 9 - 1 YASİN OKAL
T11 ERKAN NAYİR 6 - 9 ERHAN YENİ
T12 SERTAÇ ADLE 9 - 8 Yashar Fathi
T13 JALIL KHALIL 9 - 4 ARGUN ERKAYA
T14 MEHMET ALİ 7 - 9 MÜRSEL AY
T15 MURAT KAPIKI 9 - 5 TALAT BAĞIB
T16 MEHMET POLAT 7 - 9 FATİH BELL
T17 PAYAM HOMAYO 2 - 9 ERDİNÇ GÜ
T18 ALİ ÜNVER 3 - 9 POUYA RAJABI
T19 MEHMET LEVEN 6 - 9 AYKUT UZEL
T20 KEMAL OKAL 9 - 4 YASEMEN ATAB
T21 ABDULLAH ÖZ 8 - 9 OKTAY LÖKBA
T22 JEAN ABI HAI 9 - 3 SERKAN ÖZT
T23 SERVET DEMİ 9 - 3 CANER ÇELİ
T24 BERND SCHMID 7 - 9 BİROL MORG
T25 HASAN YİĞ 9 - 2 DANKWART PLA
T26 KENAN HASANZ 9 - 7 Hamidreza Ar
T27 SABRİ BÜY 9 - 6 PLAMEN ATANA
T28 HİKMET TUN 6 - 9 AMIR ABBAS P
T29 TÜRKER DEM 9 - 3 MARCEL GEIST
T30 ONUR İHTİY 9 - 7 İLYAS YAVUZ
T31 İHSAN ASTEP 9 - 4 DURSUN ÇET
T32 NAJIBULLAH S 9 - 5 LORIDAS EVAN
T33 CEMALETTİN 4 - 9 PHIL SIMBORG
T34 İSMET BEDİ 3 - 9 İBRAHİM KA
T35 OĞUZ USER 9 - 3 OKAN KOÇAK
T36 Vasily Chemo 8 - 9 ROOHALLAH AM
T37 ALAATTİN Ö 9 - 7 LEMİ TU-MEN
Sit-out : ATİLLA OĞUZ
7. Round : 02/03/2019 12:30
T1 NEDİM YARDI 9 - 1 JUERGEN ORLO
T2 MURAT CENGİ 4 - 9 UMUR ARAS
T3 Vasily Chemo 4 - 9 KEMAL ERDEM
T4 Chiva K. TAF 9 - 4 SERKAN ÖZT
T5 ERDİNÇ GÜ 5 - 9 MIHAI CATALI
T6 TÜRKER DEM 2 - 9 DAVID PRESSE
T7 IVAYLO ZAHAR 9 - 7 LEMİ TU-MEN
T8 ALİ KAMREVA 9 - 2 İHSAN ASTEP
T9 mohammadreza 9 - 6 OĞUZ USER
T10 MURAT KAPIKI 9 - 8 MEHMET ALİ
T11 OZAN ÖZGÜR 9 - 4 İLYAS YAVUZ
T12 AMIR ABBAS P 5 - 9 CÜNEYT ÖZT
T13 HİSAR UYAR 9 - 2 ALİ ÜNVER
T14 YASİN OKAL 9 - 6 MARCEL GEIST
T15 ADAM PRAGER 9 - 4 ROOHALLAH AM
T16 Kian Ghods 9 - 1 Yashar Fathi
T17 ATİLLA İNA 3 - 9 MICHAEL WEID
T18 ERKAN NAYİR 8 - 9 GÜVEN OK
T19 MEHMET POLAT 9 - 8 NICK LIAPIS
T20 MEHMET LEVEN 9 - 1 ATANAS TACHE
T21 DENIS POLOCH 0 - 9 İSMET BEDİ
T22 JALIL KHALIL 9 - 6 ARZU AKINCIO
T23 SERVET DEMİ 9 - 3 MURAT UZUN
T24 BİROL MORG 9 - 6 METİN ERİK
T25 ALI KADKHODA 4 - 9 CANER ÇELİ
T26 MURAT IŞIN 2 - 9 SABRİ BÜY
T27 MURAT GÜNDO 6 - 9 SERTAÇ ADLE
T28 Bahman Vahid 2 - 9 CEMALETTİN
T29 MUSTAFA UYSA 0 - 9 HASAN YİĞ
T30 YALÇIN İNA 7 - 9 YASEMEN ATAB
T31 YALKIN ERK 4 - 9 İBRAHİM KA
T32 LORIDAS EVAN 9 - 0 METE TOPÇUO
T33 OKTAY KURHAN 8 - 9 OKAN KOÇAK
T34 PELİN YELTE 3 - 9 FATİH BELL
T35 Hamidreza Ar 9 - 8 CAN OYMAK
T36 YAKUP AYDOĞ 7 - 9 PHIL SIMBORG
T37 CEM ÇIRAKO 8 - 9 ERHAN YENİ
T38 Ali Vafadar 7 - 9 JEAN ABI HAI
T39 KEMAL OKAL 9 - 6 HALİM KUWA
T40 NECMETTİN S 0 - 9 MÜRSEL AY
T41 TALAT BAĞIB 9 - 6 FRANCK STEPL
T42 ABDULLAH ÖZ 9 - 5 MUSTAFA ÇOL
T43 PLAMEN ATANA 9 - 4 JIVKO DIMOV
T44 HALDUN DURUK 1 - 9 ARGUN ERKAYA
T45 UĞURTAN ZA 4 - 9 OKTAY LÖKBA
T46 NAJIBULLAH S 9 - 0 CEMAL ÖZTEM
T47 HİKMET TUN 9 - 7 SELAHATTİN
T48 AYKUT UZEL 9 - 5 SABRİ EKMEK
T49 KENAN HASANZ 9 - 2 STANISLAV ST
T50 SERTAÇ AVN 3 - 9 PAYAM HOMAYO
T51 MEHMET TAŞA 0 - 9 DANKWART PLA
T52 BERND SCHMID 9 - 3 MURAT HAZIR
T53 YUVAL SHAGAR 5 - 9 ONUR İHTİY
T54 POUYA RAJABI 9 - 8 FARUK ÖZER
T55 DURSUN ÇET 9 - 4 ABDULLAH ŞE
T56 ATİLLA OĞU 9 - 5 MEHMET HULUS
T57 ALAATTİN Ö 9 - 2 ANNA SPASOVA
6. Round : 02/03/2019 10:30
T1 ATİLLA İNA 9 - 6 MEHMET ALİ
T2 OZAN ÖZGÜR 2 - 9 MURAT CENGİ
T3 KEMAL ERDEM 7 - 9 UMUR ARAS
T4 ALİ ÜNVER 6 - 9 NEDİM YARDI
T5 MICHAEL WEID 6 - 9 JUERGEN ORLO
T6 Vasily Chemo 9 - 5 KEMAL OKAL
T7 mohammadreza 9 - 5 FATİH BELL
T8 Kian Ghods 9 - 1 ONUR İHTİY
T9 AYKUT UZEL 3 - 9 IVAYLO ZAHAR
T10 İHSAN ASTEP 9 - 3 CÜNEYT ÖZT
T11 MEHMET POLAT 2 - 9 ALİ KAMREVA
T12 YASİN OKAL 9 - 4 ABDULLAH ŞE
T13 KENAN HASANZ 1 - 9 MIHAI CATALI
T14 OĞUZ USER 9 - 6 DENIS POLOCH
T15 HİSAR UYAR 9 - 7 Bahman Vahid
T16 LORIDAS EVAN 7 - 9 GÜVEN OK
T17 ADAM PRAGER 9 - 4 BERND SCHMID
T18 HİKMET TUN 8 - 9 MURAT KAPIKI
T19 SABRİ EKMEK 4 - 9 ERDİNÇ GÜ
T20 CEM ÇIRAKO 7 - 9 TÜRKER DEM
T21 AMIR ABBAS P 9 - 6 SERTAÇ AVN
T22 Yashar Fathi 9 - 3 MURAT IŞIN
T23 YAKUP AYDOĞ 2 - 9 ERKAN NAYİR
T24 MARCEL GEIST 9 - 0 METE TOPÇUO
T25 NAJIBULLAH S 8 - 9 DAVID PRESSE
T26 PAYAM HOMAYO 3 - 9 Chiva K. TAF
T27 LEMİ TU-MEN 9 - 7 ANNA SPASOVA
T28 MURAT GÜNDO 1 - 9 SERKAN ÖZT
T29 Hamidreza Ar 1 - 9 ROOHALLAH AM
T30 İLYAS YAVUZ 9 - 2 CEMALETTİN
T31 AHMED FERİD 0 - 9 STANISLAV ST
T32 VOLKAN DİKM 0 - 9 SELAHATTİN
T33 MEHMET TAŞA 9 - 4 DANIEL ZAHAR
T34 RICARDO MALA 0 - 9 ALAATTİN Ö
T35 JALIL KHALIL 9 - 6 BÜLENT KARA
T36 SERAP MERCAN 4 - 9 HALİM KUWA
T37 MICHEL SERRE 6 - 9 ATANAS TACHE
T38 ROSEN STOYAN 5 - 9 PLAMEN ATANA
T39 RECEP KÜRŞ 8 - 9 MURAT UZUN
T40 SABRİ BÜY 9 - 1 MILEN ANGELO
T41 AZİZ ÇELİ 5 - 9 JEAN ABI HAI
T42 Nima Shahsav 5 - 9 ERHAN YENİ
T43 ERDİ AYDINL 2 - 9 NECMETTİN S
T44 SERTAÇ ADLE 9 - 7 BERKANT BİL
T45 HALDUN DURUK 9 - 5 PETYO MARINO
T46 MUSTAFA AKTA 0 - 9 POUYA RAJABI
T47 Samad Tavakk 6 - 9 MUSTAFA UYSA
T48 CEMAL ÖZTEM 9 - 8 BURAK ÇULHA
T49 ALPASLAN OĞ 8 - 9 İSMET BEDİ
T50 Manouchehr P 7 - 9 CAN OYMAK
T51 HÜSEYYİN G 4 - 9 DANKWART PLA
T52 FRANCK STEPL 9 - 6 ULVİ CANGAZ
T53 NIMA REZAPOU 7 - 9 YASEMEN ATAB
T54 UĞURTAN ZA 9 - 6 CİHANGİR
T55 FATİH KILI 1 - 9 FARUK ÖZER
T56 ARGUN ERKAYA 9 - 5 HAKAN ERGÜ
T57 ARZU AKINCIO 9 - 8 GÜRSEL DİN
T58 TAYFUN MATAR 5 - 9 DURSUN ÇET
T59 YALÇIN İNA 9 - 8 KRASIMIR PON
T60 BEYAZIT TÜR 8 - 9 CANER ÇELİ
T61 BARKIN BAĞC 4 - 9 MÜRSEL AY
T62 HASAN YİĞ 9 - 2 CÜNEYT KÖR
T63 BOGIDAR ILIE 7 - 9 OKTAY LÖKBA
T64 İLHAN ÇELE 5 - 9 YALKIN ERK
T65 ÇELEN TERAN 3 - 9 YUVAL SHAGAR
T66 METİN ERİK 9 - 6 HRISTO YOSIF
T67 OKTAY KURHAN 9 - 8 MURAT MURAT
T68 MEVLİT MAC 7 - 9 OKAN KOÇAK
T69 AŞUR YILDIR 2 - 9 BİROL MORG
T70 ABDULLAH ÖZ 9 - 7 ALİ OLGUN
T71 PELİN YELTE 9 - 3 UMUT GÖKGÖ
T72 Kamran Shari 5 - 9 SERVET DEMİ
T73 KOLINTZARIDI 0 - 9 NICK LIAPIS
T74 YILMAZ YİĞ 6 - 9 MEHMET HULUS
T75 MURAT HAZIR 9 - 6 AHMET KAMİL
T76 MEHMET LEVEN 5 - 9 PHIL SIMBORG
T77 TALAT BAĞIB 9 - 0 MURAT ATEŞ
T78 CÜNEYT GÜR 6 - 9 JIVKO DIMOV
T79 YAKUP KADRİ 0 - 9 MUSTAFA ÇOL
T80 PLAVOS ATHAN 5 - 9 ATİLLA OĞU
T81 BERNARD HATE 5 - 9 İBRAHİM KA
T82 ALI KADKHODA 9 - 5 Nariman Reza
T83 Ali Vafadar 9 - 6 CENGİZ ÖZD
5. Round : 01/03/2019 21:30
T1 mohammadreza 0 - 9 ALİ ÜNVER
T2 ALİ KAMREVA 2 - 9 UMUR ARAS
T3 Kian Ghods 4 - 9 OZAN ÖZGÜR
T4 Vasily Chemo 1 - 9 NEDİM YARDI
T5 MURAT KAPIKI 2 - 9 JUERGEN ORLO
T6 İHSAN ASTEP 3 - 9 MICHAEL WEID
T7 MEHMET ALİ 9 - 6 SABRİ EKMEK
T8 ATİLLA İNA 9 - 8 CEMALETTİN
T9 CÜNEYT ÖZT 9 - 7 ANNA SPASOVA
T10 MURAT CENGİ 9 - 6 Chiva K. TAF
T11 HİSAR UYAR 9 - 2 GÜRSEL DİN
T12 FATİH KILI 5 - 9 OĞUZ USER
T13 İLYAS YAVUZ 9 - 8 OKAN KOÇAK
T14 Yashar Fathi 9 - 4 MURAT MURAT
T15 MEHMET POLAT 9 - 7 FRANCK STEPL
T16 MURAT HAZIR 5 - 9 LORIDAS EVAN
T17 Nima Shahsav 0 - 9 ABDULLAH ŞE
T18 MUSTAFA AKTA 7 - 9 YAKUP AYDOĞ
T19 Hamidreza Ar 9 - 2 CÜNEYT GÜR
T20 KEMAL OKAL 9 - 0 HASAN YİĞ
T21 LEMİ TU-MEN 9 - 6 ATANAS TACHE
T22 HALDUN DURUK 5 - 9 MARCEL GEIST
T23 MURAT GÜNDO 9 - 6 PELİN YELTE
T24 Ali Vafadar 3 - 9 MURAT IŞIN
T25 ERDİ AYDINL 6 - 9 FATİH BELL
T26 POUYA RAJABI 4 - 9 TÜRKER DEM
T27 CEMAL ÖZTEM 7 - 9 ERDİNÇ GÜ
T28 KENAN HASANZ 9 - 8 TALAT BAĞIB
T29 ARZU AKINCIO 6 - 9 ERKAN NAYİR
T30 RECEP KÜRŞ 8 - 9 AMIR ABBAS P
T31 DENIS POLOCH 9 - 5 CİHANGİR
T32 BURAK ÇULHA 6 - 9 KEMAL ERDEM
T33 MICHEL SERRE 8 - 9 GÜVEN OK
T34 Bahman Vahid 9 - 7 ÇELEN TERAN
T35 MEHMET LEVEN 9 - 8 YUVAL SHAGAR
T36 ATİLLA OĞU 8 - 9 YASİN OKAL
T37 NECMETTİN S 0 - 9 AYKUT UZEL
T38 CANER ÇELİ 3 - 9 MIHAI CATALI
T39 SERAP MERCAN 0 - 9 BERND SCHMID
T40 NAJIBULLAH S 9 - 5 SERTAÇ ADLE
T41 IVAYLO ZAHAR 9 - 8 MILEN ANGELO
T42 ADAM PRAGER 9 - 7 YILMAZ YİĞ
T43 RICARDO MALA 5 - 9 METE TOPÇUO
T44 SERTAÇ AVN 9 - 7 ERHAN YENİ
T45 HİKMET TUN 9 - 5 BİROL MORG
T46 DAVID PRESSE 9 - 6 DANIEL ZAHAR
T47 SELAHATTİN 7 - 9 ONUR İHTİY
T48 YAKUP KADRİ 5 - 9 CEM ÇIRAKO
T49 PAYAM HOMAYO 9 - 3 CÜNEYT KÖR
T50 MUSTAFA UYSA 8 - 9 SERKAN ÖZT
T51 ROOHALLAH AM 9 - 7 BERKANT BİL
T52 BEYAZIT TÜR 9 - 0 SABIN KARADZ
T53 PLAMEN ATANA 9 - 0 ÖMER MERT G
T54 ALTAN ÖZAKI 4 - 9 SABRİ BÜY
T55 HALİM KUWA 9 - 3 ERCAN AKIN
T56 YALÇIN İNA 9 - 0 SOINGULI AMI
T57 FARUK ÖZER 9 - 8 ALİ AKÇA
T58 Shokoufeh Ja 0 - 9 MURAT ATEŞ
T59 Manouchehr P 5 - 9 ALAATTİN Ö
T60 YORDAN KIRCH 4 - 9 KOLINTZARIDI
T61 Saeed Vahid 4 - 9 Kamran Shari
T62 Nariman Reza 9 - 5 ALPASLAN GÖ
T63 PAYAM PASHIE 8 - 9 MÜRSEL AY
T64 DOĞAN BOSTA 8 - 9 NICK LIAPIS
T65 BÜLENT KARA 9 - 2 NİHAT SORG
T66 MUHSİN YAYI 8 - 9 HRISTO YOSIF
T67 MURAT KAYAT 6 - 9 HAKAN ERGÜ
T68 SERKAN DURUS 8 - 9 BERNARD HATE
T69 MEVLİT MAC 9 - 7 MERAL YILMAZ
T70 TURAN KAYA 6 - 9 MEHMET HULUS
T71 SERVET DEMİ 9 - 4 YUSUF ZİYA
T72 AHMED FERİD 9 - 6 HALDUN ERGİ
T73 PLAVOS ATHAN 9 - 7 KEMAL CENK K
T74 HÜSEYYİN G 9 - 4 MEHMET POLAT
T75 NIKOLAY STOY 0 - 9 AŞUR YILDIR
T76 BARKIN BAĞC 9 - 1 reza eshagi
T77 METİN ERİK 9 - 7 BÜLENT BAHA
T78 KEMAL SAYINK 7 - 9 OKTAY LÖKBA
T79 VANCHE YANAK 7 - 9 UMUT GÖKGÖ
T80 İLHAN ÇELE 9 - 2 SERKAN ÇALI
T81 NIMA REZAPOU 9 - 0 SERAFEIM MIL
T82 RECEP SARI 6 - 9 PHIL SIMBORG
T83 NESLİHAN AC 5 - 9 İBRAHİM KA
T84 SEZAİ BAYRA 7 - 9 İSMET BEDİ
T85 ALİ OLGUN 9 - 4 AMIR TALAEI
T86 CÜNEYT ARGU 8 - 9 YASEMEN ATAB
T87 TAYFUN MATAR 9 - 3 MEHMET OYMAK
T88 SIMON ARDAGI 4 - 9 DANKWART PLA
T89 AVSALAN SHOO 7 - 9 JIVKO DIMOV
T90 VOLKAN DİKM 9 - 1 CEM ÖZDEŞ
T91 JALIL KHALIL 9 - 1 LATİF TANG
T92 BOGIDAR ILIE 9 - 4 MURAT ÖZYIL
T93 DURSUN ÇET 9 - 1 DENİZ KIZIL
T94 Samad Tavakk 9 - 4 ADNAN ÇAM
T95 EMRAH ERYILM 0 - 9 CAN OYMAK
T96 ALI KADKHODA 9 - 4 MEHMET ADİL
T97 MAHMUT KÖSE 4 - 9 CENGİZ ÖZD
T98 MUSTAFA ÇOL 9 - 0 İLHAN KOÇ
T99 Aref Darvish 5 - 9 UĞURTAN ZA
T100 ROSEN STOYAN 9 - 1 LEVENT PAMUK
T101 Nima Ardalan 1 - 9 AZİZ ÇELİ
T102 MUAMMER KUŞ 0 - 9 ALPASLAN OĞ
T103 ÖZGÜR SUNA 0 - 9 ARGUN ERKAYA
T104 MURAT UZUN 9 - 5 ŞENOL YÜKS
T105 ŞEREF ŞERO 8 - 9 JEAN ABI HAI
T106 OKTAY KURHAN 9 - 2 FAYSAL SABUN
T107 STANISLAV ST 9 - 5 HAMZA NAR
T108 YALKIN ERK 9 - 3 EMRULLAH ÇO
T109 SELÇUK ARİ 0 - 9 PETYO MARINO
T110 HASAN CANPOL 5 - 9 ULVİ CANGAZ
T111 MEHMET TAŞA 9 - 6 KORHAN BAŞK
T112 ADEM ÖZER 0 - 9 ABDULLAH ÖZ
T113 SEYFİ USLUB 6 - 9 KRASIMIR PON
Sit-out : AHMET KAMİL BAYKALOĞULLARI
4. Round : 01/03/2019 19:15
T1 AYKUT UZEL 6 - 9 ANNA SPASOVA
T2 CANER ÇELİ 6 - 9 JUERGEN ORLO
T3 OZAN ÖZGÜR 9 - 0 GÜRSEL DİN
T4 DENIS POLOCH 3 - 9 UMUR ARAS
T5 MURAT KAPIKI 9 - 4 DAVID PRESSE
T6 MEHMET LEVEN 4 - 9 ALİ ÜNVER
T7 ERKAN NAYİR 7 - 9 Chiva K. TAF
T8 MURAT HAZIR 6 - 9 MURAT CENGİ
T9 Hamidreza Ar 2 - 9 ATİLLA İNA
T10 MEHMET ALİ 9 - 6 ERDİNÇ GÜ
T11 mohammadreza 9 - 1 MUSTAFA AKTA
T12 KEMAL ERDEM 9 - 0 ATANAS TACHE
T13 Bahman Vahid 1 - 9 SABRİ EKMEK
T14 OĞUZ USER 8 - 9 CEMALETTİN
T15 YAKUP KADRİ 0 - 9 MICHAEL WEID
T16 KEMAL OKAL 8 - 9 ALİ KAMREVA
T17 Vasily Chemo 9 - 0 TÜRKER DEM
T18 İHSAN ASTEP 9 - 6 SERKAN ÖZT
T19 NECMETTİN S 8 - 9 CÜNEYT ÖZT
T20 Kian Ghods 9 - 7 ERHAN YENİ
T21 MURAT GÜNDO 9 - 7 SERVET DEMİ
T22 VANCHE YANAK 1 - 9 NEDİM YARDI
T23 MURAT IŞIN 9 - 3 RECEP SARI
T24 STANISLAV ST 8 - 9 LEMİ TU-MEN
T25 NIMA REZAPOU 5 - 9 FRANCK STEPL
T26 MEHMET POLAT 8 - 9 CİHANGİR
T27 SERTAÇ ADLE 9 - 8 DENİZ KIZIL
T28 HİKMET TUN 9 - 6 LEVENT PAMUK
T29 AMIR ABBAS P 9 - 3 İLHAN KOÇ
T30 HÜSEYYİN G 1 - 9 METE TOPÇUO
T31 CEM ÇIRAKO 9 - 2 ALAATTİN Ö
T32 BEYAZIT TÜR 8 - 9 PAYAM HOMAYO
T33 IVAYLO ZAHAR 9 - 5 KOLINTZARIDI
T34 Shokoufeh Ja 2 - 9 FATİH BELL
T35 ADEM ÖZER 0 - 9 YILMAZ YİĞ
T36 AŞUR YILDIR 4 - 9 GÜVEN OK
T37 HASAN CANPOL 2 - 9 YASİN OKAL
T38 YAKUP AYDOĞ 9 - 5 NESLİHAN AC
T39 MICHEL SERRE 9 - 2 ALİ OLGUN
T40 MEHMET POLAT 9 - 5 CAN OYMAK
T41 HASAN YİĞ 9 - 2 SOINGULI AMI
T42 Nima Shahsav 9 - 8 SEYFİ USLUB
T43 Saeed Vahid 8 - 9 RICARDO MALA
T44 ALTAN ÖZAKI 5 - 9 MILEN ANGELO
T45 MAHMUT KÖSE 5 - 9 KENAN HASANZ
T46 BİROL MORG 9 - 2 MURAT ATEŞ
T47 RECEP KÜRŞ 9 - 3 YALÇIN İNA
T48 ÇELEN TERAN 9 - 8 AMIR TALAEI
T49 DOĞAN BOSTA 1 - 9 CÜNEYT KÖR
T50 DANKWART PLA 5 - 9 ABDULLAH ŞE
T51 PAYAM PASHIE 3 - 9 SELAHATTİN
T52 CEMAL ÖZTEM 9 - 2 KORHAN BAŞK
T53 FATİH KILI 9 - 4 METİN ERİK
T54 HİSAR UYAR 9 - 4 BOGIDAR ILIE
T55 MURAT KAYAT 4 - 9 LORIDAS EVAN
T56 Yashar Fathi 9 - 0 TURAN KAYA
T57 MUSTAFA UYSA 9 - 0 ÖZGÜR SUNA
T58 HALDUN DURUK 9 - 6 HRISTO YOSIF
T59 OKTAY KURHAN 3 - 9 DANIEL ZAHAR
T60 FARUK ÖZER 7 - 9 CÜNEYT GÜR
T61 SERTAÇ AVN 9 - 2 TAYFUN MATAR
T62 TALAT BAĞIB 9 - 1 HAMZA NAR
T63 POUYA RAJABI 9 - 8 SERAFEIM MIL
T64 ŞEREF ŞERO 6 - 9 MIHAI CATALI
T65 Ali Vafadar 9 - 3 MEVLİT MAC
T66 MUHSİN YAYI 2 - 9 MURAT MURAT
T67 ADAM PRAGER 9 - 5 CEM ÖZDEŞ
T68 ALI KADKHODA 8 - 9 Manouchehr P
T69 SELÇUK ARİ 3 - 9 BERKANT BİL
T70 MEHMET TAŞA 6 - 9 PELİN YELTE
T71 SIMON ARDAGI 4 - 9 ARZU AKINCIO
T72 ATİLLA OĞU 9 - 5 PLAMEN ATANA
T73 SERKAN DURUS 1 - 9 OKAN KOÇAK
T74 YALKIN ERK 3 - 9 BURAK ÇULHA
T75 İLYAS YAVUZ 9 - 4 SABRİ BÜY
T76 MEHMET ADİL 2 - 9 ERDİ AYDINL
T77 ONUR İHTİY 9 - 7 YASEMEN ATAB
T78 YUVAL SHAGAR 9 - 2 AZİZ ÇELİ
T79 ABDULLAH ÖZ 7 - 9 MARCEL GEIST
T80 NAJIBULLAH S 9 - 7 MERAL YILMAZ
T81 SERAP MERCAN 9 - 3 Nariman Reza
T82 BERND SCHMID 9 - 7 MURAT UZUN
T83 SCARLETT SER 4 - 9 OKTAY LÖKBA
T84 SEZAİ BAYRA 9 - 8 BATZIOS CHRI
T85 reza eshagi 9 - 6 MAYA PEYCHEV
T86 JEAN DAVID S 7 - 9 MURAT ÖZYIL
T87 AYHAN OĞUZ 0 - 9 YUSUF ZİYA
T88 ROSEN STOYAN 9 - 7 YAVUZ GENÇ
T89 VOLKAN DİKM 9 - 2 DERYA AKBIYI
T90 DAMJAN PLESE 3 - 9 JIVKO DIMOV
T91 ÖMER FARUK 1 - 9 İBRAHİM KA
T92 MEHMET DALAY 6 - 9 UMUT GÖKGÖ
T93 NAZIF NAZIFO 3 - 9 BERNARD HATE
T94 ADEM KARAMAN 8 - 9 PHIL SIMBORG
T95 SEÇKİN YAV 6 - 9 ULVİ CANGAZ
T96 SHAHAB NAVAR 0 - 9 HALDUN ERGİ
T97 CÜNEYT ARGU 9 - 7 SALİH KAYAL
T98 AVSALAN SHOO 9 - 5 FUAT HAKAN U
T99 KEMAL SAYINK 9 - 6 FUAT ERDAĞ
T100 DOXARAS DIMI 5 - 9 ÖMER MERT G
T101 Samad Tavakk 9 - 2 GAMZE DEMİR
T102 HALİM KUWA 9 - 6 AYTAÇ AKIN
T103 UĞURTAN ZA 9 - 5 SALİH EKİC
T104 ATİLLA GÜL 7 - 9 LATİF TANG
T105 GÖKSEL KILI 7 - 9 MUAMMER KUŞ
T106 İLHAN ÇELE 9 - 6 MARCEL BÜKE
T107 LEVENT EFEND 1 - 9 BÜLENT KARA
T108 MÜRSEL AY 9 - 6 FUNDA DOĞAN
T109 ERCAN AKIN 9 - 5 ŞEFİK GED
T110 BARKIN BAĞC 9 - 5 FATİH ÜNAL
T111 AHMET SEVİM 8 - 9 EMRAH ERYILM
T112 MEHMET HULUS 9 - 4 MEHMET ÇİL
T113 ALPASLAN GÖ 9 - 8 YILMAZ KURTA
T114 PAPALITRAS K 5 - 9 YORDAN KIRCH
T115 YÜKSEL BAH 3 - 9 BÜLENT BAHA
T116 Aref Darvish 9 - 7 ALİ YALDIZ
T117 İSMET BEDİ 9 - 0 TAMER AYDOĞ
T118 Nima Ardalan 9 - 0 BABÜR EREN
T119 MERT TOKGÖZ 7 - 9 AHMET KAMİL
T120 Kamran Shari 9 - 6 Amin Shahval
T121 MURAT İPEK 7 - 9 MEHMET OYMAK
T122 EFE ERCEM 3 - 9 KRASIMIR PON
T123 MUSA GENÇ 4 - 9 ALPASLAN OĞ
T124 FILOMILA KAR 5 - 9 DURSUN ÇET
T125 OZAN GÜNDO 2 - 9 NİHAT SORG
T126 OSMAN ÖZTÜ 2 - 9 ŞENOL YÜKS
T127 HÜLYA PULAT 8 - 9 SERKAN ÇALI
T128 YAĞIZ NAZLI 4 - 9 HAKAN ERGÜ
T129 JALIL KHALIL 9 - 2 ERGÜN GÜNE
T130 PLAVOS ATHAN 9 - 2 ANDREY NESTE
T131 AHMED FERİD 9 - 8 CHRISTOFORAK
T132 MURAT AKALTA 5 - 9 JEAN ABI HAI
T133 BAHATTİN UZ 7 - 9 ARGUN ERKAYA
T134 RICARDO MERA 0 - 9 NIKOLAY STOY
T135 CANER ÇETİ 6 - 9 FAYSAL SABUN
T136 BURCU GÜLDE 7 - 9 NICK LIAPIS
T137 KEMAL CENK K 9 - 5 DİNÇER GÜ
T138 ROOHALLAH AM 9 - 1 REZA BARMAYE
T139 AYDIN GOKHAN 4 - 9 EMRULLAH ÇO
T140 EROL ÖZSOY 7 - 9 MUSTAFA ÇOL
T141 ERKUT ERSEVE 2 - 9 SABIN KARADZ
T142 CENGİZ ÖZD 9 - 4 HAKAN TOSUN
T143 ANDAÇ SEVİ 8 - 9 ALİ AKÇA
T144 HASAN TURAN 8 - 9 ADNAN ÇAM
Sit-out : PETYO MARINOV
3. Round : 01/03/2019 17:10
T1 KENAN HASANZ 6 - 9 Kian Ghods
T2 HÜSEYYİN G 2 - 9 ERDİNÇ GÜ
T3 MEHMET POLAT 4 - 9 MEHMET LEVEN
T4 ADAM PRAGER 4 - 9 GÜRSEL DİN
T5 STANISLAV ST 3 - 9 MICHAEL WEID
T6 KEMAL ERDEM 9 - 4 DANIEL ZAHAR
T7 MEVLİT MAC 7 - 9 ANNA SPASOVA
T8 mohammadreza 9 - 0 POUYA RAJABI
T9 MURAT IŞIN 6 - 9 CEMALETTİN
T10 BİROL MORG 8 - 9 SERKAN ÖZT
T11 Bahman Vahid 9 - 5 CÜNEYT GÜR
T12 MUSTAFA AKTA 9 - 0 ALTAN ÖZAKI
T13 ALİ ÜNVER 9 - 7 MIHAI CATALI
T14 BOGIDAR ILIE 1 - 9 ERKAN NAYİR
T15 CEMAL ÖZTEM 3 - 9 DENIS POLOCH
T16 SERAP MERCAN 8 - 9 OĞUZ USER
T17 Manouchehr P 4 - 9 ATİLLA İNA
T18 NECMETTİN S 9 - 2 AMIR TALAEI
T19 OKTAY KURHAN 2 - 9 MURAT HAZIR
T20 ABDULLAH ÖZ 8 - 9 DAVID PRESSE
T21 Vasily Chemo 9 - 6 MURAT GÜNDO
T22 Yashar Fathi 2 - 9 SABRİ EKMEK
T23 MURAT KAPIKI 9 - 6 MICHEL SERRE
T24 Hamidreza Ar 9 - 4 İLHAN KOÇ
T25 MEHMET ALİ 9 - 0 MERAL YILMAZ
T26 İHSAN ASTEP 9 - 7 YALÇIN İNA
T27 TALAT BAĞIB 4 - 9 ATANAS TACHE
T28 Saeed Vahid 6 - 9 JUERGEN ORLO
T29 KEMAL OKAL 9 - 7 BURAK ÇULHA
T30 ONUR İHTİY 8 - 9 MURAT CENGİ
T31 ALİ KAMREVA 9 - 6 ALAATTİN Ö
T32 OZAN ÖZGÜR 9 - 2 YALKIN ERK
T33 YAKUP KADRİ 9 - 5 SERAFEIM MIL
T34 FATİH KILI 7 - 9 Chiva K. TAF
T35 MUSTAFA UYSA 4 - 9 CÜNEYT ÖZT
T36 TÜRKER DEM 9 - 5 ABDULLAH ŞE
T37 SIMON ARDAGI 7 - 9 NEDİM YARDI
T38 MEHMET TAŞA 6 - 9 CANER ÇELİ
T39 AŞUR YILDIR 6 - 9 ERHAN YENİ
T40 SOINGULI AMI 3 - 9 UMUR ARAS
T41 SELAHATTİN 7 - 9 AYKUT UZEL
T42 AYHAN OĞUZ 4 - 9 NIMA REZAPOU
T43 ADEM ÖZER 9 - 8 MERT TOKGÖZ
T44 ATİLLA GÜL 6 - 9 YAKUP AYDOĞ
T45 NAJIBULLAH S 9 - 3 YAVUZ GENÇ
T46 MUAMMER KUŞ 8 - 9 TAYFUN MATAR
T47 SERTAÇ AVN 9 - 6 MÜRSEL AY
T48 CÜNEYT ARGU 8 - 9 HAMZA NAR
T49 FARUK ÖZER 9 - 1 AYDIN GOKHAN
T50 İLYAS YAVUZ 9 - 5 ALİ YALDIZ
T51 VOLKAN DİKM 3 - 9 HRISTO YOSIF
T52 JALIL KHALIL 7 - 9 MURAT ATEŞ
T53 KEMAL CENK K 4 - 9 MARCEL GEIST
T54 CİHANGİR 9 - 5 BÜLENT BAHA
T55 HİSAR UYAR 9 - 5 SEÇKİN YAV
T56 ALI KADKHODA 9 - 0 YUSUF ZİYA
T57 DOĞAN BOSTA 9 - 6 AYTAÇ AKIN
T58 YAĞIZ NAZLI 2 - 9 HİKMET TUN
T59 IVAYLO ZAHAR 9 - 4 PETYO MARINO
T60 BEYAZIT TÜR 9 - 7 GAMZE DEMİR
T61 CENGİZ ÖZD 6 - 9 LEVENT PAMUK
T62 Ali Vafadar 9 - 6 SHAHAB NAVAR
T63 BERND SCHMID 9 - 7 AHMET KAMİL
T64 AMIR ABBAS P 9 - 1 ALPASLAN OĞ
T65 RICARDO MERA 0 - 9 ATİLLA OĞU
T66 MAHMUT KÖSE 9 - 1 MUSA GENÇ
T67 YUVAL SHAGAR 9 - 4 MAYA PEYCHEV
T68 EMRAH ERYILM 8 - 9 FRANCK STEPL
T69 Nima Ardalan 8 - 9 NESLİHAN AC
T70 BERKANT BİL 9 - 6 MURAT ÖZYIL
T71 ÇELEN TERAN 9 - 6 HAKAN TOSUN
T72 ŞENOL YÜKS 4 - 9 ARZU AKINCIO
T73 EMRULLAH ÇO 4 - 9 CAN OYMAK
T74 JEAN ABI HAI 1 - 9 YASİN OKAL
T75 ERKUT ERSEVE 0 - 9 YILMAZ YİĞ
T76 PAPALITRAS K 8 - 9 METİN ERİK
T77 MEHMET POLAT 9 - 2 ALİ AKÇA
T78 AVSALAN SHOO 1 - 9 LORIDAS EVAN
T79 BÜLENT KARA 2 - 9 LEMİ TU-MEN
T80 MURAT UZUN 9 - 7 PHIL SIMBORG
T81 UMUT GÖKGÖ 7 - 9 SABRİ BÜY
T82 RECEP KÜRŞ 9 - 3 LATİF TANG
T83 DANKWART PLA 9 - 2 MEHMET ÇİL
T84 VANCHE YANAK 9 - 7 FUNDA DOĞAN
T85 LEVENT EFEND 5 - 9 GÜVEN OK
T86 reza eshagi 6 - 9 SERKAN DURUS
T87 KOLINTZARIDI 9 - 5 TAMER AYDOĞ
T88 CÜNEYT KÖR 9 - 8 ULVİ CANGAZ
T89 MARCEL BÜKE 1 - 9 RECEP SARI
T90 ERGÜN GÜNE 2 - 9 YASEMEN ATAB
T91 ŞEREF ŞERO 9 - 7 İBRAHİM KA
T92 HÜLYA PULAT 1 - 9 MILEN ANGELO
T93 ALPASLAN GÖ 6 - 9 HALDUN DURUK
T94 TURAN KAYA 9 - 4 MURAT İPEK
T95 ERDİ AYDINL 9 - 5 ADNAN ÇAM
T96 SELÇUK ARİ 9 - 4 BAHATTİN UZ
T97 Shokoufeh Ja 9 - 1 NAZIF NAZIFO
T98 SERTAÇ ADLE 9 - 1 DURSUN ÇET
T99 HASAN YİĞ 9 - 6 İSMET BEDİ
T100 UĞURTAN ZA 6 - 9 PLAMEN ATANA
T101 AHMET SEVİM 8 - 9 ALİ OLGUN
T102 MEHMET ADİL 9 - 3 MEHMET HULUS
T103 YILMAZ KURTA 8 - 9 DENİZ KIZIL
T104 YÜKSEL BAH 6 - 9 FATİH BELL
T105 KORHAN BAŞK 9 - 4 HALDUN ERGİ
T106 Nariman Reza 9 - 2 MEHMET OYMAK
T107 CEM ÇIRAKO 9 - 1 OSMAN ÖZTÜ
T108 BARKIN BAĞC 5 - 9 PELİN YELTE
T109 SEYFİ USLUB 9 - 6 DİNÇER GÜ
T110 Aref Darvish 5 - 9 MURAT KAYAT
T111 ÖZGÜR SUNA 9 - 4 OKTAY LÖKBA
T112 SERVET DEMİ 9 - 6 ROSEN STOYAN
T113 SALİH KAYAL 5 - 9 OKAN KOÇAK
T114 JIVKO DIMOV 4 - 9 METE TOPÇUO
T115 ROOHALLAH AM 9 - 0 OZAN GÜNDO
T116 Nima Shahsav 9 - 2 REZA BARMAYE
T117 HALİM KUWA 6 - 9 RICARDO MALA
T118 PAYAM PASHIE 9 - 4 YORDAN KIRCH
T119 PAYAM HOMAYO 9 - 2 SEZAİ BAYRA
T120 CEM ÖZDEŞ 9 - 0 FUAT ERDAĞ
T121 PLAVOS ATHAN 8 - 9 MUHSİN YAYI
T122 ARGUN ERKAYA 6 - 9 AZİZ ÇELİ
T123 DERYA AKBIYI 8 - 9 HASAN CANPOL
T124 MURAT AKALTA 1 - 9 MURAT MURAT
T125 AHMED FERİD 9 - 5 BERKAN KALEN
T126 CENGİZ DİN 0 - 9 MUSTAFA ÇOL
T127 NIKOLAY STOY 9 - 5 YUNUS ÖZDEM
T128 HASAN YAŞAR 5 - 9 ÖMER MERT G
T129 ÖMER EFE 5 - 9 NİHAT SORG
T130 HALİT FARUK 0 - 9 NICK LIAPIS
T131 ADEM KARAMAN 9 - 0 YAŞAR ÖZDE
T132 CANER ÇETİ 9 - 0 NURİ KAYA
T133 DOĞAN SUNAR 7 - 9 ŞEFİK GED
T134 FAYSAL SABUN 9 - 0 GANTIS THEOD
T135 BİRKAN KAHR 7 - 9 ANDAÇ SEVİ
T136 ZELJKO MESAR 2 - 9 CHRISTOFORAK
T137 TÜRKAN ALP 8 - 9 JEAN DAVID S
T138 DAMJAN PLESE 9 - 5 MURAT KÜÇ
T139 EKREM AKBİR 5 - 9 KRASIMIR PON
T140 İLHAN ÇELE 9 - 2 FLORIN ALEXA
T141 GÖKSEL KILI 9 - 7 MEHMET ÇAM
T142 SİNAN SÜT 1 - 9 SCARLETT SER
T143 BEKİR ODABA 6 - 9 FUAT HAKAN U
T144 GÖKHAN YILD 6 - 9 SERKAN ÇALI
T145 KEMAL SAYINK 9 - 8 MALIN YORDAN
T146 MAHMOUD TAHA 7 - 9 BERNARD HATE
T147 ÖMER FARUK 9 - 0 RONEN MORDEC
T148 SALİH EKİC 9 - 0 ATİLLA ARGA
T149 Samad Tavakk 9 - 0 MURAT AKCAN
T150 sajjad olumi 0 - 9 BURCU GÜLDE
T151 Siamak Barat 1 - 9 BABÜR EREN
T152 GÖKHAN ŞEN 6 - 9 BATZIOS CHRI
T153 EFE ERCEM 9 - 6 REFİK VURAL
T154 ÖZCAN ORAN 1 - 9 ANDREY NESTE
T155 İBRAHİM ER 0 - 9 MEHMET DALAY
T156 HASAN TURAN 9 - 2 EMİN TEYHAN
T157 HÜSEYİN Ö 7 - 9 HAKAN ERGÜ
T158 DOXARAS DIMI 9 - 4 VELIN TRENDA
T159 Amin Shahval 9 - 3 EDVARD APAZY
T160 ERCAN AKIN 9 - 0 MERAL CEYLAN
T161 Kamran Shari 9 - 4 HAKAN ERTEK
T162 FATİH ÜNAL 9 - 0 BEDİRHAN D
T163 EROL ÖZSOY 9 - 4 EYÜP DURMU
T164 FOTEINIAS NI 0 - 9 SABIN KARADZ
T165 FILOMILA KAR 9 - 2 NAİM ONUR T
2. Round : 01/03/2019 15:00
T1 CEMAL ÖZTEM 9 - 6 LEVENT EFEND
T2 AYKUT UZEL 9 - 5 MURAT MURAT
T3 VANCHE YANAK 6 - 9 ALİ KAMREVA
T4 İLYAS YAVUZ 3 - 9 CÜNEYT GÜR
T5 YALKIN ERK 9 - 4 JEAN ABI HAI
T6 OĞUZ USER 9 - 1 MURAT KAYAT
T7 ABDULLAH ÖZ 9 - 7 LORIDAS EVAN
T8 SERKAN DURUS 6 - 9 ALTAN ÖZAKI
T9 AMIR ABBAS P 7 - 9 Chiva K. TAF
T10 ALAATTİN Ö 9 - 5 BAHATTİN UZ
T11 AŞUR YILDIR 9 - 5 MEHMET ÇİL
T12 AVSALAN SHOO 3 - 9 İHSAN ASTEP
T13 MEHMET TAŞA 9 - 2 MAYA PEYCHEV
T14 STANISLAV ST 9 - 5 REZA BARMAYE
T15 OZAN GÜNDO 5 - 9 CÜNEYT ÖZT
T16 CENGİZ ÖZD 4 - 9 ERKAN NAYİR
T17 POUYA RAJABI 9 - 4 İSMET BEDİ
T18 DERYA AKBIYI 0 - 9 SERAFEIM MIL
T19 OZAN ÖZGÜR 9 - 8 PETYO MARINO
T20 PAYAM PASHIE 3 - 9 DANIEL ZAHAR
T21 NEDİM YARDI 9 - 1 AZİZ ÇELİ
T22 UMUT GÖKGÖ 7 - 9 ERDİNÇ GÜ
T23 GÜRSEL DİN 9 - 8 GÜVEN OK
T24 RECEP KÜRŞ 6 - 9 ATİLLA İNA
T25 MURAT KAPIKI 9 - 2 SERVET DEMİ
T26 YALÇIN İNA 9 - 1 ARZU AKINCIO
T27 ALPASLAN GÖ 2 - 9 DAVID PRESSE
T28 FARUK ÖZER 0 - 9 UMUR ARAS
T29 HÜSEYYİN G 9 - 4 OKAN KOÇAK
T30 ERKUT ERSEVE 1 - 9 ATANAS TACHE
T31 CİHANGİR 8 - 9 MICHEL SERRE
T32 LEVENT PAMUK 1 - 9 SABRİ EKMEK
T33 ADAM PRAGER 9 - 0 METE TOPÇUO
T34 FATİH KILI 9 - 5 ROSEN STOYAN
T35 CEM ÇIRAKO 7 - 9 MUSTAFA UYSA
T36 PLAVOS ATHAN 7 - 9 Bahman Vahid
T37 Vasily Chemo 9 - 5 ALI KADKHODA
T38 SIMON ARDAGI 9 - 7 ERDİ AYDINL
T39 ÇELEN TERAN 8 - 9 KEMAL ERDEM
T40 CANER ÇELİ 9 - 3 UĞURTAN ZA
T41 MEHMET POLAT 9 - 5 NESLİHAN AC
T42 SOINGULI AMI 9 - 5 ALPASLAN OĞ
T43 MUSTAFA AKTA 9 - 7 MEHMET HULUS
T44 MUSA GENÇ 5 - 9 SERKAN ÖZT
T45 YAĞIZ NAZLI 5 - 9 MURAT HAZIR
T46 KENAN HASANZ 9 - 6 RICARDO MALA
T47 MEHMET POLAT 8 - 9 MEVLİT MAC
T48 Manouchehr P 9 - 1 MURAT ÖZYIL
T49 mohammadreza 9 - 1 RECEP SARI
T50 MEHMET ALİ 9 - 2 PLAMEN ATANA
T51 PAPALITRAS K 4 - 9 ALİ ÜNVER
T52 KEMAL OKAL 9 - 4 CÜNEYT ARGU
T53 HASAN YİĞ 6 - 9 CEMALETTİN
T54 OKTAY KURHAN 9 - 5 CAN OYMAK
T55 SERTAÇ AVN 4 - 9 NECMETTİN S
T56 AHMET KAMİL 7 - 9 ABDULLAH ŞE
T57 SERAP MERCAN 9 - 8 ADEM ÖZER
T58 SEYFİ USLUB 8 - 9 MICHAEL WEID
T59 EMRAH ERYILM 0 - 9 TALAT BAĞIB
T60 Saeed Vahid 9 - 0 DİNÇER GÜ
T61 Shokoufeh Ja 2 - 9 Yashar Fathi
T62 EMRULLAH ÇO 4 - 9 MERAL YILMAZ
T63 MEHMET LEVEN 9 - 7 FRANCK STEPL
T64 BURAK ÇULHA 9 - 4 MUHSİN YAYI
T65 Hamidreza Ar 9 - 5 ŞEREF ŞERO
T66 NAZIF NAZIFO 0 - 9 ANNA SPASOVA
T67 MURAT CENGİ 9 - 3 SABRİ BÜY
T68 AYTAÇ AKIN 4 - 9 AMIR TALAEI
T69 SELAHATTİN 9 - 3 YILMAZ YİĞ
T70 BÜLENT KARA 4 - 9 İLHAN KOÇ
T71 ATİLLA GÜL 6 - 9 BOGIDAR ILIE
T72 TAMER AYDOĞ 4 - 9 MIHAI CATALI
T73 AYHAN OĞUZ 5 - 9 MURAT GÜNDO
T74 LATİF TANG 6 - 9 ERHAN YENİ
T75 YAKUP KADRİ 9 - 4 HAMZA NAR
T76 ONUR İHTİY 9 - 2 MEHMET OYMAK
T77 OSMAN ÖZTÜ 3 - 9 MURAT IŞIN
T78 Kian Ghods 9 - 4 HASAN CANPOL
T79 DENIS POLOCH 9 - 1 YAKUP AYDOĞ
T80 MEHMET ADİL 3 - 9 JUERGEN ORLO
T81 TURAN KAYA 7 - 9 BİROL MORG
T82 TÜRKER DEM 9 - 6 İBRAHİM KA
T83 BEYAZIT TÜR 9 - 4 CHRISTOFORAK
T84 NAJIBULLAH S 9 - 3 MURAT KÜÇ
T85 YUSUF ZİYA 9 - 0 FOTEINIAS NI
T86 Kamran Shari 8 - 9 ADNAN ÇAM
T87 reza eshagi 9 - 3 EYÜP DURMU
T88 SHAHAB NAVAR 9 - 4 SCARLETT SER
T89 HASAN YAŞAR 7 - 9 MURAT UZUN
T90 TAYFUN MATAR 9 - 6 YUNUS ÖZDEM
T91 ROOHALLAH AM 9 - 7 ŞEFİK GED
T92 BEKİR ODABA 6 - 9 MERT TOKGÖZ
T93 ADEM KARAMAN 6 - 9 YASEMEN ATAB
T94 SERTAÇ ADLE 9 - 3 Siamak Barat
T95 HALİT FARUK 0 - 9 HRISTO YOSIF
T96 BERND SCHMID 9 - 3 MAHMOUD TAHA
T97 PAYAM HOMAYO 9 - 8 ERCAN AKIN
T98 GÖKSEL KILI 7 - 9 LEMİ TU-MEN
T99 FATİH ÜNAL 3 - 9 YÜKSEL BAH
T100 sajjad olumi 0 - 9 SEÇKİN YAV
T101 VOLKAN DİKM 9 - 7 MEHMET ÇAM
T102 HİKMET TUN 9 - 6 NAİM ONUR T
T103 FUAT HAKAN U 7 - 9 JIVKO DIMOV
T104 MAHMUT KÖSE 9 - 8 ANDAÇ SEVİ
T105 MUAMMER KUŞ 9 - 0 MUSTAFA ÇOL
T106 YUVAL SHAGAR 9 - 8 BATZIOS CHRI
T107 MÜRSEL AY 9 - 8 NİHAT SORG
T108 HALİM KUWA 9 - 3 SALİH EKİC
T109 RICARDO MERA 9 - 0 RONEN MORDEC
T110 Samad Tavakk 0 - 9 BERKANT BİL
T111 AHMET SEVİM 9 - 5 FAYSAL SABUN
T112 ATİLLA OĞU 9 - 4 EDVARD APAZY
T113 EKREM AKBİR 2 - 9 FATİH BELL
T114 CENGİZ DİN 8 - 9 OKTAY LÖKBA
T115 NURİ KAYA 2 - 9 ALİ YALDIZ
T116 BARKIN BAĞC 9 - 7 BABÜR EREN
T117 ÖMER FARUK 5 - 9 KORHAN BAŞK
T118 EMİN TEYHAN 3 - 9 HALDUN DURUK
T119 NIKOLAY STOY 0 - 9 MARCEL BÜKE
T120 KEMAL CENK K 9 - 7 BERKAN KALEN
T121 ÖMER EFE 7 - 9 HALDUN ERGİ
T122 Amin Shahval 0 - 9 ALİ OLGUN
T123 AHMED FERİD 2 - 9 SELÇUK ARİ
T124 KRASIMIR PON 5 - 9 PHIL SIMBORG
T125 HÜSEYİN Ö 5 - 9 METİN ERİK
T126 JEAN DAVID S 4 - 9 DANKWART PLA
T127 İBRAHİM ER 7 - 9 MILEN ANGELO
T128 HAKAN ERTEK 7 - 9 MURAT İPEK
T129 GÖKHAN ŞEN 0 - 9 BÜLENT BAHA
T130 Nariman Reza 9 - 7 EFE ERCEM
T131 YAVUZ GENÇ 9 - 7 NICK LIAPIS
T132 Nima Ardalan 9 - 8 MURAT AKCAN
T133 YASİN OKAL 9 - 0 DOĞAN SUNAR
T134 SEZAİ BAYRA 9 - 4 KEMAL SAYINK
T135 ŞENOL YÜKS 9 - 4 MALIN YORDAN
T136 Nima Shahsav 9 - 6 CANER ÇETİ
T137 DOXARAS DIMI 0 - 9 ÖZGÜR SUNA
T138 ÖZCAN ORAN 0 - 9 FUAT ERDAĞ
T139 EROL ÖZSOY 3 - 9 IVAYLO ZAHAR
T140 CEM ÖZDEŞ 9 - 5 SERKAN ÇALI
T141 GÖKHAN YILD 6 - 9 PELİN YELTE
T142 BİRKAN KAHR 5 - 9 ALİ AKÇA
T143 Ali Vafadar 9 - 0 BEDİRHAN D
T144 DURSUN ÇET 9 - 3 ULVİ CANGAZ
T145 DAMJAN PLESE 4 - 9 MARCEL GEIST
T146 ERGÜN GÜNE 9 - 4 BURCU GÜLDE
T147 GANTIS THEOD 6 - 9 MURAT ATEŞ
T148 MEHMET DALAY 5 - 9 HAKAN TOSUN
T149 TÜRKAN ALP 1 - 9 FUNDA DOĞAN
T150 VELIN TRENDA 7 - 9 ARGUN ERKAYA
T151 CÜNEYT KÖR 9 - 0 MERAL CEYLAN
T152 REFİK VURAL 1 - 9 HÜLYA PULAT
T153 MURAT AKALTA 9 - 1 FLORIN ALEXA
T154 HİSAR UYAR 9 - 6 HAKAN ERGÜ
T155 NIMA REZAPOU 9 - 2 BERNARD HATE
T156 FILOMILA KAR 3 - 9 YORDAN KIRCH
T157 HASAN TURAN 8 - 9 DENİZ KIZIL
T158 SİNAN SÜT 8 - 9 GAMZE DEMİR
T159 JALIL KHALIL 9 - 1 SABIN KARADZ
T160 YILMAZ KURTA 9 - 3 ATİLLA ARGA
T161 SALİH KAYAL 9 - 3 ANDREY NESTE
T162 ZELJKO MESAR 3 - 9 KOLINTZARIDI
T163 İLHAN ÇELE 7 - 9 DOĞAN BOSTA
T164 AYDIN GOKHAN 9 - 5 ÖMER MERT G
T165 Aref Darvish 9 - 8 YAŞAR ÖZDE
1. Round : 01.03.2019 13:00
T1 NEDİM YARDI 9 - 0 JIVKO DIMOV
T2 HASAN YİĞ 9 - 5 YÜKSEL BAH
T3 TAMER AYDOĞ 9 - 4 KRASIMIR PON
T4 ALPASLAN OĞ 9 - 7 SCARLETT SER
T5 ALAATTİN Ö 9 - 0 ERGÜN GÜNE
T6 SIMON ARDAGI 9 - 2 HAKAN ERGÜ
T7 MURAT KÜÇ 7 - 9 FRANCK STEPL
T8 ROSEN STOYAN 9 - 3 SHAHAB NAVAR
T9 VOLKAN DİKM 0 - 9 ALİ ÜNVER
T10 SEYFİ USLUB 9 - 8 GANTIS THEOD
T11 Vasily Chemo 9 - 3 Kamran Shari
T12 YUVAL SHAGAR 1 - 9 TÜRKER DEM
T13 AYTAÇ AKIN 9 - 4 CEM ÖZDEŞ
T14 reza eshagi 0 - 9 BURAK ÇULHA
T15 İLHAN ÇELE 3 - 9 ADAM PRAGER
T16 STANISLAV ST 9 - 1 PAYAM HOMAYO
T17 MEHMET POLAT 9 - 3 MALIN YORDAN
T18 BİRKAN KAHR 8 - 9 PLAMEN ATANA
T19 OZAN GÜNDO 9 - 2 MUSTAFA ÇOL
T20 PETYO MARINO 9 - 6 BERNARD HATE
T21 EFE ERCEM 4 - 9 FARUK ÖZER
T22 NIKOLAY STOY 6 - 9 BÜLENT KARA
T23 LEVENT EFEND 9 - 4 LEMİ TU-MEN
T24 ŞEREF ŞERO 9 - 5 METİN ERİK
T25 FATİH ÜNAL 8 - 9 MURAT MURAT
T26 EMİN TEYHAN 5 - 9 BİROL MORG
T27 NIMA REZAPOU 1 - 9 ERDİNÇ GÜ
T28 Aref Darvish 8 - 9 ULVİ CANGAZ
T29 VANCHE YANAK 9 - 2 NURİ KAYA
T30 HÜSEYİN Ö 6 - 9 KEMAL ERDEM
T31 Siamak Barat 6 - 9 CAN OYMAK
T32 MURAT ÖZYIL 9 - 7 FLORIN ALEXA
T33 JUERGEN ORLO 9 - 7 TAYFUN MATAR
T34 SİNAN SÜT 2 - 9 ERHAN YENİ
T35 ERDİ AYDINL 9 - 4 ATİLLA ARGA
T36 SELAHATTİN 9 - 5 HÜLYA PULAT
T37 BARKIN BAĞC 8 - 9 MURAT CENGİ
T38 DURSUN ÇET 6 - 9 UMUR ARAS
T39 MILEN ANGELO 7 - 9 MAYA PEYCHEV
T40 EROL ÖZSOY 1 - 9 Yashar Fathi
T41 MURAT KAYAT 9 - 0 BEDİRHAN D
T42 ÖMER EFE 5 - 9 MURAT IŞIN
T43 HİKMET TUN 5 - 9 ABDULLAH ŞE
T44 MAHMOUD TAHA 1 - 9 MEHMET HULUS
T45 CENGİZ DİN 2 - 9 CİHANGİR
T46 Samad Tavakk 8 - 9 LORIDAS EVAN
T47 ATİLLA GÜL 9 - 3 ŞENOL YÜKS
T48 Hamidreza Ar 9 - 6 CHRISTOFORAK
T49 Kian Ghods 9 - 0 MERAL CEYLAN
T50 SERVET DEMİ 9 - 8 JEAN DAVID S
T51 ONUR İHTİY 9 - 8 ARGUN ERKAYA
T52 MEHMET DALAY 8 - 9 DAVID PRESSE
T53 FATİH KILI 9 - 6 ADEM KARAMAN
T54 VELIN TRENDA 1 - 9 NECMETTİN S
T55 OĞUZ USER 9 - 1 YAVUZ GENÇ
T56 PAPALITRAS K 9 - 4 HİSAR UYAR
T57 ÖMER FARUK 2 - 9 CEMALETTİN
T58 CENGİZ ÖZD 9 - 2 CÜNEYT KÖR
T59 MUSTAFA AKTA 9 - 4 MÜRSEL AY
T60 ADEM ÖZER 9 - 0 RONEN MORDEC
T61 GÖKSEL KILI 7 - 9 ABDULLAH ÖZ
T62 mohammadreza 9 - 2 ÖZCAN ORAN
T63 MURAT AKALTA 6 - 9 ALTAN ÖZAKI
T64 HALİM KUWA 4 - 9 AŞUR YILDIR
T65 Saeed Vahid 9 - 1 AYDIN GOKHAN
T66 EMRAH ERYILM 9 - 3 YORDAN KIRCH
T67 MICHAEL WEID 9 - 6 DOĞAN SUNAR
T68 BEKİR ODABA 7 - 9 CÜNEYT ÖZT
T69 ANDAÇ SEVİ 4 - 9 POUYA RAJABI
T70 KEMAL OKAL 9 - 4 KEMAL CENK K
T71 MARCEL BÜKE 7 - 9 METE TOPÇUO
T72 CANER ÇELİ 9 - 7 KOLINTZARIDI
T73 PAYAM PASHIE 9 - 1 ÖZGÜR SUNA
T74 ANDREY NESTE 0 - 9 İLHAN KOÇ
T75 DOXARAS DIMI 0 - 9 BAHATTİN UZ
T76 MURAT GÜNDO 9 - 1 DANKWART PLA
T77 MEHMET POLAT 9 - 6 YASİN OKAL
T78 NİHAT SORG 6 - 9 İBRAHİM KA
T79 AHMET KAMİL 9 - 2 PHIL SIMBORG
T80 CÜNEYT ARGU 9 - 6 ALİ AKÇA
T81 AMIR ABBAS P 9 - 6 BÜLENT BAHA
T82 SEZAİ BAYRA 7 - 9 TURAN KAYA
T83 MUSTAFA UYSA 9 - 3 EDVARD APAZY
T84 MEHMET OYMAK 9 - 7 BURCU GÜLDE
T85 DANIEL ZAHAR 9 - 4 OKTAY LÖKBA
T86 PLAVOS ATHAN 9 - 0 FOTEINIAS NI
T87 Amin Shahval 7 - 9 YILMAZ YİĞ
T88 sajjad olumi 0 - 9 SABRİ BÜY
T89 ALİ KAMREVA 9 - 2 MARCEL GEIST
T90 YAŞAR ÖZDE 6 - 9 OKAN KOÇAK
T91 SERAP MERCAN 9 - 6 EKREM AKBİR
T92 SERAFEIM MIL 9 - 5 ALİ OLGUN
T93 ZELJKO MESAR 8 - 9 İSMET BEDİ
T94 Bahman Vahid 9 - 0 GÖKHAN ŞEN
T95 MEVLİT MAC 9 - 7 BABÜR EREN
T96 UĞURTAN ZA 9 - 8 DAMJAN PLESE
T97 YAKUP AYDOĞ 9 - 5 BERKANT BİL
T98 HALDUN DURUK 8 - 9 JEAN ABI HAI
T99 Ali Vafadar 2 - 9 MUHSİN YAYI
T100 FILOMILA KAR 0 - 9 RECEP SARI
T101 ERKUT ERSEVE 9 - 7 HALDUN ERGİ
T102 DENIS POLOCH 9 - 3 SELÇUK ARİ
T103 SERTAÇ ADLE 1 - 9 İLYAS YAVUZ
T104 MEHMET ADİL 9 - 4 ADNAN ÇAM
T105 ROOHALLAH AM 8 - 9 EMRULLAH ÇO
T106 OZAN ÖZGÜR 9 - 5 REFİK VURAL
T107 AHMET SEVİM 2 - 9 AMIR TALAEI
T108 YAĞIZ NAZLI 9 - 6 SERKAN ÇALI
T109 TÜRKAN ALP 4 - 9 ANNA SPASOVA
T110 LATİF TANG 9 - 1 SALİH EKİC
T111 BEYAZIT TÜR 6 - 9 HASAN CANPOL
T112 LEVENT PAMUK 9 - 5 ŞEFİK GED
T113 NAJIBULLAH S 5 - 9 SOINGULI AMI
T114 İHSAN ASTEP 9 - 6 MERT TOKGÖZ
T115 Manouchehr P 9 - 5 NAİM ONUR T
T116 CEMAL ÖZTEM 9 - 6 KEMAL SAYINK
T117 YILMAZ KURTA 4 - 9 NAZIF NAZIFO
T118 HALİT FARUK 0 - 9 DERYA AKBIYI
T119 YALKIN ERK 9 - 7 FAYSAL SABUN
T120 MAHMUT KÖSE 3 - 9 ATİLLA İNA
T121 ALİ YALDIZ 6 - 9 SERKAN ÖZT
T122 YUSUF ZİYA 8 - 9 REZA BARMAYE
T123 ALI KADKHODA 9 - 4 ÖMER MERT G
T124 ÇELEN TERAN 9 - 8 GÖKHAN YILD
T125 RECEP KÜRŞ 9 - 3 FUNDA DOĞAN
T126 JALIL KHALIL 8 - 9 OSMAN ÖZTÜ
T127 KENAN HASANZ 9 - 7 PELİN YELTE
T128 CEM ÇIRAKO 9 - 8 Nariman Reza
T129 CANER ÇETİ 1 - 9 MURAT HAZIR
T130 MURAT KAPIKI 9 - 1 BERND SCHMID
T131 İBRAHİM ER 7 - 9 ARZU AKINCIO
T132 MEHMET LEVEN 9 - 4 HASAN TURAN
T133 HASAN YAŞAR 6 - 9 AZİZ ÇELİ
T134 IVAYLO ZAHAR 3 - 9 MERAL YILMAZ
T135 YAKUP KADRİ 9 - 2 MURAT ATEŞ
T136 CÜNEYT GÜR 9 - 7 DENİZ KIZIL
T137 BOGIDAR ILIE 9 - 8 FATİH BELL
T138 HÜSEYYİN G 9 - 1 HRISTO YOSIF
T139 GAMZE DEMİR 3 - 9 GÜRSEL DİN
T140 BATZIOS CHRI 4 - 9 GÜVEN OK
T141 KORHAN BAŞK 8 - 9 RICARDO MALA
T142 RICARDO MERA 7 - 9 HAMZA NAR
T143 AYHAN OĞUZ 9 - 5 EYÜP DURMU
T144 Nima Ardalan 0 - 9 OKTAY KURHAN
T145 MEHMET ÇAM 4 - 9 MIHAI CATALI
T146 MUSA GENÇ 9 - 6 HAKAN ERTEK
T147 SERTAÇ AVN 9 - 8 SALİH KAYAL
T148 BERKAN KALEN 7 - 9 YALÇIN İNA
T149 ERCAN AKIN 1 - 9 ERKAN NAYİR
T150 AVSALAN SHOO 9 - 5 SABIN KARADZ
T151 NESLİHAN AC 9 - 6 FUAT HAKAN U
T152 MUAMMER KUŞ 0 - 9 ALPASLAN GÖ
T153 Nima Shahsav 7 - 9 SABRİ EKMEK
T154 Shokoufeh Ja 9 - 7 MURAT UZUN
T155 MEHMET TAŞA 9 - 0 FUAT ERDAĞ
T156 MICHEL SERRE 9 - 7 NICK LIAPIS
T157 YUNUS ÖZDEM 6 - 9 MEHMET ÇİL
T158 AHMED FERİD 7 - 9 ATANAS TACHE
T159 Chiva K. TAF 9 - 0 YASEMEN ATAB
T160 DİNÇER GÜ 9 - 7 MURAT İPEK
T161 SERKAN DURUS 9 - 3 HAKAN TOSUN
T162 DOĞAN BOSTA 6 - 9 MEHMET ALİ
T163 UMUT GÖKGÖ 9 - 5 MURAT AKCAN
T164 ATİLLA OĞU 3 - 9 TALAT BAĞIB
T165 AYKUT UZEL 9 - 6 SEÇKİN YAV



Flag Counter
Play Backgammon