FT Backgammon Tournament System

ISTAVDER 10th Anniversary CONSOLATION -

# Name L B
1. Slavia Backgammon ROSEN STOYANOV 0 0
2. İzmir ZEKİ GÖNDEN 1 1
3. Bodrum MEHMET ÇİL 1 1
4. İstanbul ERHAN YENİŞEN 1 0
5. İstanbul KEMAL ERDEM 1 0
6. İstanbul ULVİ CANGAZİ 1 0
7. Bursa ERCAN ERYILMAZ 1 0
8. İstanbul MURAT UZUN 1 0
9. Bursa Modern GÖKHAN ŞEN 1 0
10. Edirne MEHMET BAŞKUT 1 1
11. İstanbul DURSUN ÇETİN 1 0
12. Tilman SÖHNCHEN 1 0
13. Kıbrıs Turgut Beşgüller 1 0
14. İstanbul MURAT IŞIN 1 0
15. İstanbul UFUK BOZKURT 1 0
16. Bursa MURAT CENGİZ 1 0
17. İstanbul EMRULLAH ÇOŞAR 1 0
18. ZELJKO MESAREK 1 0
19. ADAM PRAGER 1 0
20. İzmir ALTUĞ BURDURLU 1 0
21. İstanbul CEM ÖZDEŞ 1 0
22. İstanbul BABÜR EREN 1 0
23. İstanbul ARZU AKINCIOĞLU 1 0
24. İstanbul MURAT KAPIKIRAN 1 0
25. Vincent De NARDI 1 0
26. Kıbrıs Elit BURAK YAHAT 1 0
27. Bursa GÜNDÜZ GÜNEŞ 1 0
28. İstanbul HAKAN TOSUN 1 0
29. Bodrum SOINGULI AMIROV 1 0
30. Bodrum HALDUN DURUKAN 1 0
31. İstanbul SÜREYYA ATİLLA ARGAT 1 0
32. Ankara BERKAN KALENDAR 1 0
33. Sakarya EROL YAŞ 1 0
34. İstanbul BÜLENT KARABULUT 1 0
35. Bursa Modern AYSEL ÇALIŞKAN 1 0
36. Ankara LEVENT SALCI 1 0
37. MICHAEL YUZNY 1 0
38. Bodrum ŞEFİK GEDİKOĞLU 1 0
39. İzmir YAKUP AYDOĞAN 1 0
40. MASOUD AHMADPOUR 1 0
41. Bodrum ÖMER OLGUN 1 0
42. Marmaris HASAN YİĞİTER 1 0
43. Ankara SALİH EKİCİ 1 0
44. Bursa SEÇKİN YAVAŞ 1 0
45. İzmir ADNAN KUZU 1 0
46. İzmir CANER ÇAM 1 0
47. Sakarya CEM ÇELEBİ 1 0
48. Bursa Modern ELİF TOKUŞ 1 0
49. Bodrum ERKAN VARLI 1 0
50. İzmir GÖKAY GÜLEÇ 1 0
51. Sakarya KENAN CİNOĞLU 1 0
52. İzmir AZİZ YILMAZ 1 0
53. İstanbul CEMALETTİN YÜKSEL 1 0
54. İstanbul DOĞAN SUNAR 1 0
55. Bodrum ERDOGAN KILIC 1 0
56. KECHAGIAS KONSTANTINOS 1 0
57. Amir Talaei 1 0
58. NAZIF NAZIFOV 1 0
59. Slavia Backgammon YORDAN KIRCHEV 1 0
60. Marmaris MURAT RUMELLİ 1 0
61. Bursa FİLİZ HÜLYA GÜNAL 1 0
62. Sakarya ŞEVKİ TÜZEN 1 0
63. Bursa AYHAN YAZ 1 0
64. Sakarya ERDİNÇ BAYINDIR 1 0
65. JEAN ABI HAIDER 1 0
66. MARCEL BÜKER 1 0
67. Nima Shahsavar 1 0
68. Payam Homayon 1 0
69. Slavia Backgammon STANISLAV STOYNOV 1 0
70. Bodrum TANER TUNA 1 0
71. İzmir MEHMET NAR 1 0
72. Ankara AHMET ERCAN 1 0
73. Ankara MERT ULUÇ 1 0
74. Bodrum SERDAR ÖZKAYA 1 0
75. İstanbul GÖKSEL KILINÇ 1 0
76. Ankara ERHAN ÖZTEKİN 1 1
77. ABESADZE GIORGI 1 0
78. ARSALAN SHOOSHTARI 1 0
79. İstanbul İRFAN ERKAN 1 0
80. Sakarya MUHLİS ELBİ 1 0
81. Bursa MURAT KIZILŞİMŞEK 1 0
82. İstanbul ÖMER EFE 1 0
83. Kıbrıs CENGİZ DİNDAR 1 0
84. İstanbul CÜNEYT KÖROĞLU 1 0
85. MAYA PEYCHEVA 1 0
86. İstanbul MEHMET ÇAM 1 0
87. İstanbul MEHMET YETKO YETKİNER 1 0
88. Sakarya MUSTAFA YILMAZ 1 0
89. Sakarya SEÇKİN SEZER 1 0
90. Bursa Modern TUĞBA TONBAZ 1 0
91. İstanbul BERKANT BİLGİ 1 0
92. Ankara GÜROL GÜNER 1 0
93. İstanbul MEHMET POLAT 1 0
94. Bursa NACİ UÇAK 1 0
95. Kıbrıs Elit NİYAZİ ÜNLÜTÜRK 1 0
96. İstanbul VOLKAN DİKMEN 1 0
97. Gilgammon Amir Hassannia 1 0
98. MILEN ANGELOV 1 0
99. Bursa Modern NAİL AKIN 1 0
100. Bursa ADNAN TAYFUR 1 0
101. İstanbul ALPASLAN GÖKTAY 1 0
102. Kıbrıs EMEL ÇAPKINER TOSUN 1 0
103. İstanbul ERKAN NAYİR 1 0
104. Edirne FARUK ŞAH ESER 1 0
105. MEHMET ALİ ERTEN 1 0
106. İstanbul NURİ KAYA 1 0
107. SERAFEIM MILIONIS 1 0
108. Ankara SİNAN SÜTÇÜOĞLU 1 0
109. Bodrum ALİ MANDALİNCİ 1 0
110. İstanbul AYKUT KESKİN 1 0
111. İstanbul BEYAZIT TÜR 1 0
112. Bodrum CÜNEYT BARAN 1 0
113. Bodrum CÜNEYT GÜRBÜZ 1 0
114. Gilgammon Edris Ashhadi 1 0
115. IOSEB MENABDISHVILI 1 0
116. Gilgammon Milad Jafari 1 0
117. Gilgammon MOHAMMAD AKHLAGHI 1 0
118. İstanbul OZAN ÖZGÜR 1 0
119. İzmir REFİK VURAL 1 0
120. İzmir SERDAR GÜRAY 1 0
121. Bursa SERTAÇ ADLEYBA 1 0
122. Sakarya YAŞAR KOŞUNDA 1 0
123. Bodrum ZAFER TAŞ 1 0
124. Bodrum AHMET PAKİN 1 0
125. İstanbul CÜNEYT SEVAL 1 0
126. Slavia Backgammon DESISLAVA VASILEVA 1 0
127. Marmaris FERHAT DÜZTAŞLIK 1 0
128. IMAN HABIBI 1 0
129. MALIN YORDANOV 1 0
130. Bodrum MURAT ATEŞ 1 0
131. İstanbul SERKAN ÇALIŞIR 1 0
132. İstanbul TAHİR DEMİR 1 0
133. Marmaris TOLGA ŞAHİNER 1 0
134. İzmir YAHYA YİĞCİ 1 0
135. Bursa ÇAĞLA ERTEN 1 0
136. İstanbul FATİH KILIÇ 1 0
137. MAZHAR ÇATAL 1 0
138. İstanbul UMUR ARAS 1 0
139. Bodrum VEDAT ALTUĞLU 1 0
140. VLADIMER KHARKHELAURİ 1 0
141. İstanbul DİNÇER GÜNEŞ 1 0
142. Sakarya RECEP SARI 1 0
143. RUSLAN MIALESHKA 1 0
144. Bursa SERVET KÖMÜRCÜOĞLU 1 0
145. İstanbul TUNÇ ÇELİK 1 0
146. İzmir CANSU METE 1 0
147. Bursa EMİR ERTEN 1 0
148. Bursa SELİN KURT TALİPOĞLU 1 0
149. Bodrum NESRİN BECERİCİ 1 0
150. GEORGI VITANOV 1 0
151. Marmaris HALİT VERÇİN 1 0
152. İstanbul ASAF AYHAN EKMEKÇİBAŞI 1 0
153. BÜLENT KARACA 1 0
154. Ankara CEMALETTİN ERİŞEN 1 0
155. Bodrum CEVDET AYDEMIR 1 0
156. Bodrum DENİZ BAHÇIVAN 1 0
157. Bursa EYÜP DURMUŞ 1 0
158. Ankara GÜVEN OK 1 0
159. Kıbrıs Elit İRFAN YONUCU 1 0
160. Bursa MEHMET OYMAK 1 0
161. Gilgammon NIMA REZAPOUR 1 0
162. İstanbul NURTEN KARACA 1 0
163. İstanbul ŞENOL YÜKSEL 1 0
164. İstanbul TALAT BAĞIBALA 1 0
165. Bursa ZEHRA AYDIN 1 0
166. ADNAN ÇAM 1 0
167. ALEXANDER KIKALISHVILI 1 0
168. DAMJAN PLESEC 1 0
169. İstanbul FATİH ÜNALAN 1 0
170. İstanbul GAMZE DEMİRKOL 1 0
171. İstanbul HASAN CANPOLAT 1 0
172. Kıbrıs Elit HASAN DOĞAN. 1 0
173. İzmir HİLMİ UĞUR DEMİR 1 0
174. İstanbul KEMAL OKAL 1 0
175. İstanbul MEHMET HULUSİ TÜMER 1 0
176. Slavia Backgammon NIKOLAY STOYANOV 1 0
177. Olga Komarova 1 0
178. İstanbul ÖMER MERT GÜLAÇTI 1 0
179. İstanbul SABRİ BÜYÜKSOY 1 0
180. Ankara SERHAT KESKİN 1 0
181. Sakarya TANSU ELBİ 1 0
182. Bursa Modern UMUT GÖKGÖZ 1 0
183. VATSYK IURII 1 0
184. İstanbul YAKUP KADRİ OCAKTAN 1 0
185. İstanbul ABDULLAH ŞER 1 0
186. Sakarya ALİ ALPER ALTINOK 1 0
187. ALİ ÖZÇELİK 1 0
188. İstanbul ATEŞ SAMATLIOĞLU 1 0
189. Kıbrıs Elit İBOCAN ERCAN 1 0
190. Edirne MURAT GÜREL 1 0
191. Ankara MUSTAFA GÜNERALP 1 0
192. İstanbul OSMAN ÖZTÜRK 1 0
193. Ankara OZAN GÜNDOĞDU 1 0
194. Ankara TURAN KAYA 1 0
195. VASYL KAVUN 1 0
196. İstanbul ADEM YILDIRIM 1 0
197. İstanbul ARGUN ERKAYA 1 0
198. Ankara BÜLENT GÜNER 1 0
199. İstanbul EMİN METE SİVEREK 1 0
200. İstanbul FEVZİ ASLIOĞLU 1 0
201. Kıbrıs Elit HALİL ÖZELKOCA 1 0
202. Ankara HALUK TECER 1 0
203. İzmir HİLMİ GÖÇHAN 1 0
204. IRAKLIS TSIAMANTAS 1 0
205. İzmir KADRİ ALMAÇ 1 0
206. Kıbrıs Elit MEHMET KONAKLI 1 0
207. NATALIA PANTIA 1 0
208. İstanbul OKTAY KURHAN 1 0
209. İstanbul ÖMER KARAHASANOĞLU 1 0
210. Edirne SELAHATTİN DEMİRCAN 1 0
211. Sergey Chertkov 1 0
212. İzmir UĞUR TAŞKAN 1 0
213. Slavia Backgammon VELIN TRENDAFILOV 1 0
214. İstanbul YAVUZ GENÇ 1 0
215. Marmaris AYLA KARMEN ACUN 1 0
216. Slavia Backgammon BOGIDAR ILIEV 1 0
217. Kıbrıs Elit DENİZ KIZILBORA 1 0
218. İstanbul HAKAN İPLİK 1 0
219. Sakarya HAKAN YANGEL 1 0
220. Gilgammon HAMID KHODADAD 1 0
221. İstanbul İLHAN KOÇ 1 0
222. IRAKLI JACHI 1 0
223. İstanbul METİN ERİKLER 1 0
224. İstanbul MÜRSEL AY 1 0
225. İstanbul MUSTAFA ALTUNTAŞ 1 0
226. Marmaris NEVZAT KAYMAK 1 0
227. İstanbul OKAY ALLIPAK 1 0
228. OSOVSKY KONSTANTIN 1 0
229. İstanbul PELİN YELTEKİN 1 0
230. İstanbul UĞUR ELÇİ 1 0
231. İstanbul YALKIN ERK 1 0
232. Gilgammon Ali Yousefi 1 0
233. ANDREAS KARAMPINAS 1 0
234. Sakarya ATİLA ATABEY 1 0
235. Ankara CİHANTAÇ EROĞLU 1 0
236. DAVID TLASHADZE 1 0
237. İzmir ERCAN GÜLEÇ 1 0
238. Ankara ERKAN ALİŞAN 1 0
239. Gilgammon HOSEIN KHOSHSEFAT 1 0
240. İstanbul MURAT ÖZYILMAZ 1 0
241. SAİT NAYMAN 1 0
242. İstanbul ŞEVKET ATEŞ 1 0
243. TSOLAKOS STAVROS 1 0
244. TUĞRUL SEZGİN 1 0
245. Bursa ABDULLAH ÖZBAKIR 1 0
246. Slavia Backgammon ALEXANDER RANGELOV 1 0
247. Amir Abbas Pourbozorg 1 0
248. ANTON SEREDYNTSEV 1 0
249. Bursa AVNİ ÇAKIR 1 0
250. İstanbul AVNİ OLCAY 1 0
251. İstanbul AYKUT ANIL 1 0
252. İstanbul AYKUT SEYHAN 1 0
253. Bahman Vahid 1 0
254. Marmaris BARKIN BAĞCI 1 0
255. İstanbul BİROL MORGÜL 1 0
256. İstanbul EDİZ BALOTA 1 0
257. İzmir ERKAN ÇİÇEKDAĞLI 1 0
258. ERSİN DİNÇ 1 0
259. Bursa EŞREF TURHAN 1 0
260. İstanbul FARUK ÖZER 1 0
261. İstanbul FUAT ERDAĞ 1 0
262. GEORGI MAKSOEV 1 0
263. İstanbul GÖKHAN HIZIR 1 0
264. İstanbul HAKAN ERASLAN 1 0
265. İstanbul HAKAN ERTEKİN 1 0
266. Hasan Ahmadi 1 0
267. Kıbrıs Hasan Turan Özerol 1 0
268. İstanbul HAŞMET KEMAL SABUNCUOĞL 1 0
269. İstanbul HAYDAR URUÇOĞLU 1 0
270. İstanbul İBRAHİM KARACA 1 0
271. Bursa İRFAN TOKAKİ 1 0
272. Slavia Backgammon IVAYLO ZAHARIEV 1 0
273. KHACHİK MELİKYAN 1 0
274. MASOUD RAZZAGHI 1 0
275. İstanbul MERT ŞAMCI 1 0
276. Bodrum METİN TURHAN 1 0
277. İstanbul MUSTAFA GALİP ŞAHİN 1 0
278. Ankara MUSTAFA GÜLTEKİN TÜRKM 1 0
279. İstanbul NAİM ONUR TEZMEN 1 0
280. Marmaris NEDİM YARDIMCI 1 0
281. İstanbul NEŞAT BERTAN 1 0
282. Marmaris NEŞER KORKMAZ 1 0
283. Sakarya NİHAT BAYRAKTAR 1 0
284. Ankara NİYAZİ ALİŞAN 1 0
285. İstanbul OKAN KOÇAK 1 0
286. İstanbul ONUR İHTİYAR 1 0
287. Modern Backgammon Club Gilan POUYA RAJABI 1 0
288. Edirne RIDVAN ÖZKAN 1 0
289. Sakarya RIDVAN SEZER 1 0
290. Saeed Vahid 1 0
291. İstanbul SALİH YENER 1 0
292. Sergey EROKHIN 1 0
293. Sakarya SİNAN CİNOĞLU 1 0
294. Bursa SONER IŞILAR 1 0
295. TAMAZ GIORGOBIANI 1 0
296. İstanbul TAYFUN MATARACI 1 0
297. Edirne TUĞRUL DUMAN 1 0
298. İzmir TUNÇ ONAN 1 0
299. Sakarya VECDİ KALYONCU 1 0
300. Bursa YALÇIN ÇAKIR 1 0
301. İstanbul YALÇIN İNANÇ SERİN 1 0
302. Yulia Gromenkova 1 0
Show All Players
Countries
Turkey Turkey 221
Iran Iran 20
Bulgaria Bulgaria 13
KKTC KKTC 11
Georgia Georgia 8
Russia Russia 6
Ukraine Ukraine 6
Greece Greece 5
Germany Germany 4
Belarus Belarus 1
Armenia Armenia 1
France France 1
Croatia Croatia 1
Slovenia Slovenia 1
Israel Israel 1
Lebanon Lebanon 1
Finland Finland 1
Associations
İstanbul İstanbul 94
Others Others 56
Bursa Bursa 23
Ankara Ankara 20
Bodrum Bodrum 20
İzmir İzmir 19
Sakarya Sakarya 18
Marmaris Marmaris 10
Slavia Backgammon Slavia Backgammon 9
Kıbrıs Elit Kıbrıs Elit 8
Gilgammon Gilgammon 8
Bursa Modern Bursa Modern 6
Edirne Edirne 6
Kıbrıs Kıbrıs 4
Modern Backgammon Club Gilan Modern Backgammon Club Gilan 1
9. Round : 25/02/2018 17:00
T47 ROSEN STOYAN 7 - 3 ZEKİ GÖNDE
8. Round : 25/02/2018 15:00
T47 ROSEN STOYAN 7 - 3 MEHMET ÇİL
Sit-out : ZEKİ GÖNDEN
7. Round : 25/02/2018 13:40
T47 ROSEN STOYAN 7 - 4 KEMAL ERDEM
T48 ERHAN YENİ 5 - 7 ZEKİ GÖNDE
Sit-out : MEHMET ÇİL
6. Round : 25/02/2018 12:30
T47 MEHMET BAŞK 2 - 7 KEMAL ERDEM
T48 ERCAN ERYILM 2 - 7 MEHMET ÇİL
T49 ULVİ CANGAZ 4 - 7 ROSEN STOYAN
T50 MURAT UZUN 1 - 7 ERHAN YENİ
T51 GÖKHAN ŞEN 0 - 7 ZEKİ GÖNDE
5. Round : 24/02/2018 22:40
T47 ERHAN YENİ 7 - 0 ADAM PRAGER
T48 MURAT UZUN 7 - 6 DURSUN ÇET
T49 EMRULLAH ÇO 6 - 7 MEHMET ÇİL
T50 KEMAL ERDEM 7 - 5 ZELJKO MESAR
T51 MURAT IŞIN 3 - 7 ROSEN STOYAN
T52 UFUK BOZKURT 5 - 7 GÖKHAN ŞEN
T53 ERCAN ERYILM 7 - 5 Tilman SÖHN
T54 Turgut Beşg 6 - 7 ZEKİ GÖNDE
T55 ULVİ CANGAZ 7 - 1 MURAT CENGİ
Sit-out : MEHMET BAŞKUT
4. Round : 24/02/2018 21:00
T47 GÜNDÜZ GÜ 4 - 7 KEMAL ERDEM
T48 Turgut Beşg 7 - 3 MICHAEL YUZN
T49 SOINGULI AMI 3 - 7 MURAT CENGİ
T50 MURAT KAPIKI 6 - 7 EMRULLAH ÇO
T51 ERHAN YENİ 7 - 5 HAKAN TOSUN
T52 BERKAN KALEN 4 - 7 ZEKİ GÖNDE
T53 UFUK BOZKURT 7 - 5 Vincent De N
T54 CEM ÖZDEŞ 6 - 7 MEHMET ÇİL
T55 ALTUĞ BURDU 3 - 7 DURSUN ÇET
T56 ULVİ CANGAZ 7 - 1 SÜREYYA AT
T57 MURAT IŞIN 7 - 6 EROL YAŞ
T58 MURAT UZUN 7 - 1 AYSEL ÇALI
T59 ARZU AKINCIO 6 - 7 ZELJKO MESAR
T60 ROSEN STOYAN 7 - 4 HALDUN DURUK
T61 MEHMET BAŞK 7 - 4 ŞEFİK GED
T62 GÖKHAN ŞEN 7 - 1 BURAK YAHAT
T63 Tilman SÖHN 7 - 5 BÜLENT KARA
T64 ADAM PRAGER 7 - 5 BABÜR EREN
T65 ERCAN ERYILM 7 - 1 LEVENT SALCI
3. Round : 24/02/2018 18:25
T47 GÖKHAN ŞEN 7 - 5 SEÇKİN YAV
T48 KENAN CİNO 2 - 7 MURAT KAPIKI
T49 Turgut Beşg 7 - 2 ŞEVKİ TÜ
T50 KEMAL ERDEM 7 - 6 ERKAN VARLI
T51 ULVİ CANGAZ 7 - 0 MURAT RUMELL
T52 Payam Homayo 2 - 7 MEHMET ÇİL
T53 DOĞAN SUNAR 1 - 7 SOINGULI AMI
T54 NAZIF NAZIFO 3 - 7 MICHAEL YUZN
T55 ROSEN STOYAN 7 - 6 YORDAN KIRCH
T56 HAKAN TOSUN 7 - 2 MERT ULUÇ
T57 GÜNDÜZ GÜ 7 - 2 TANER TUNA
T58 EROL YAŞ 7 - 4 SALİH EKİC
T59 ZEKİ GÖNDE 7 - 3 HASAN YİĞ
T60 MURAT UZUN 7 - 3 ERDİNÇ BAY
T61 Nima Shahsav 5 - 7 Vincent De N
T62 AYHAN YAZ 0 - 7 DURSUN ÇET
T63 MURAT IŞIN 7 - 0 FİLİZ HÜL
T64 ELİF TOKUŞ 2 - 7 BURAK YAHAT
T65 Amir Talaei 3 - 7 MEHMET BAŞK
T66 JEAN ABI HAI 2 - 7 CEM ÖZDEŞ
T67 CANER ÇAM 3 - 7 ŞEFİK GED
T68 AHMET ERCAN 0 - 7 SÜREYYA AT
T69 MASOUD AHMAD 2 - 7 BERKAN KALEN
T70 STANISLAV ST 0 - 7 ALTUĞ BURDU
T71 LEVENT SALCI 7 - 6 ADNAN KUZU
T72 ERCAN ERYILM 7 - 4 ERHAN ÖZTEK
T73 AZİZ YILMAZ 5 - 7 ZELJKO MESAR
T74 HALDUN DURUK 7 - 5 GÖKAY GÜLE
T75 ARZU AKINCIO 7 - 2 SERDAR ÖZKA
T76 BÜLENT KARA 7 - 5 ERDOGAN KILI
T77 KECHAGIAS KO 3 - 7 UFUK BOZKURT
T78 YAKUP AYDOĞ 6 - 7 MURAT CENGİ
T79 BABÜR EREN 7 - 3 CEMALETTİN
T80 ÖMER OLGUN 2 - 7 ADAM PRAGER
T81 AYSEL ÇALI 7 - 1 MARCEL BÜKE
T82 CEM ÇELEBİ 4 - 7 EMRULLAH ÇO
T83 Tilman SÖHN 7 - 0 GÖKSEL KILI
T84 ERHAN YENİ 7 - 2 MEHMET NAR
2. Round : 24/02/2018 16:45
T47 SÜREYYA AT 7 - 3 MURAT ATEŞ
T48 ULVİ CANGAZ 7 - 6 SERTAÇ ADLE
T49 MILEN ANGELO 3 - 7 CEMALETTİN
T50 MASOUD AHMAD 7 - 0 MALIN YORDAN
T51 Milad Jafari 2 - 7 Turgut Beşg
T52 CANSU METE 3 - 7 MARCEL BÜKE
T53 AHMET PAKİN 2 - 7 SALİH EKİC
T54 Nima Shahsav 7 - 5 ÇAĞLA ERTE
T55 AYHAN YAZ 7 - 2 ERKAN NAYİR
T56 EMEL ÇAPKIN 5 - 7 MEHMET ÇİL
T57 Payam Homayo 7 - 6 SEÇKİN SEZ
T58 CEM ÇELEBİ 7 - 4 NACİ UÇAK
T59 MOHAMMAD AKH 6 - 7 MERT ULUÇ
T60 ADAM PRAGER 7 - 4 RUSLAN MIALE
T61 ELİF TOKUŞ 7 - 2 FATİH KILI
T62 Amir Hassann 5 - 7 SOINGULI AMI
T63 FİLİZ HÜL 7 - 0 TAHİR DEMİ
T64 SERAFEIM MIL 2 - 7 DOĞAN SUNAR
T65 STANISLAV ST 7 - 5 NİYAZİ ÜN
T66 ŞEVKİ TÜ 7 - 4 OZAN ÖZGÜR
T67 CENGİZ DİN 5 - 7 GÖKHAN ŞEN
T68 EMİR ERTEN 3 - 7 BURAK YAHAT
T69 Amir Talaei 7 - 1 CÜNEYT SEVA
T70 AZİZ YILMAZ 7 - 4 MEHMET POLAT
T71 GÜNDÜZ GÜ 7 - 6 TOLGA ŞAHİ
T72 MURAT UZUN 7 - 1 GEORGI VITAN
T73 CÜNEYT GÜR 4 - 7 ERKAN VARLI
T74 ERHAN YENİ 7 - 2 SELİN KURT
T75 AYKUT KESKİ 6 - 7 GÖKSEL KILI
T76 YAKUP AYDOĞ 7 - 2 ADNAN TAYFUR
T77 IOSEB MENABD 2 - 7 KENAN CİNO
T78 Tilman SÖHN 7 - 0 RECEP SARI
T79 ERDOGAN KILI 7 - 4 BERKANT BİL
T80 GÜROL GÜNE 4 - 7 YORDAN KIRCH
T81 MEHMET NAR 7 - 4 VEDAT ALTUĞ
T82 SERVET KÖM 3 - 7 HAKAN TOSUN
T83 CEM ÖZDEŞ 7 - 2 SERKAN ÇALI
T84 UMUR ARAS 2 - 7 BÜLENT KARA
T85 YAHYA YİĞC 0 - 7 ALTUĞ BURDU
T86 SİNAN SÜT 5 - 7 GÖKAY GÜLE
T87 CÜNEYT BARA 3 - 7 DURSUN ÇET
T88 LEVENT SALCI 7 - 6 ÖMER EFE
T89 SERDAR GÜRA 6 - 7 ARZU AKINCIO
T90 BEYAZIT TÜR 1 - 7 Vincent De N
T91 MUSTAFA YILM 5 - 7 NAZIF NAZIFO
T92 JEAN ABI HAI 7 - 3 TUNÇ ÇELİ
T93 MEHMET YETKO 5 - 7 MEHMET BAŞK
T94 ALPASLAN GÖ 2 - 7 BABÜR EREN
T95 TUĞBA TONBA 5 - 7 KEMAL ERDEM
T96 VLADIMER KHA 2 - 7 ZEKİ GÖNDE
T97 VOLKAN DİKM 4 - 7 SEÇKİN YAV
T98 HALİT VERÇ 0 - 7 ADNAN KUZU
T99 MURAT RUMELL 7 - 0 FERHAT DÜZT
T100 AYSEL ÇALI 7 - 2 DİNÇER GÜ
T101 ABESADZE GIO 6 - 7 MICHAEL YUZN
T102 ROSEN STOYAN 7 - 1 ZAFER TAŞ
T103 BERKAN KALEN 7 - 5 MEHMET ÇAM
T104 IMAN HABIBI 2 - 7 MURAT CENGİ
T105 MAZHAR ÇATA 4 - 7 EROL YAŞ
T106 MAYA PEYCHEV 6 - 7 ŞEFİK GED
T107 NESRİN BECE 0 - 7 ÖMER OLGUN
T108 FARUK ŞAH E 2 - 7 HALDUN DURUK
T109 NAİL AKIN 5 - 7 SERDAR ÖZKA
T110 YAŞAR KOŞU 6 - 7 AHMET ERCAN
T111 Edris Ashhad 4 - 7 ERCAN ERYILM
T112 MURAT IŞIN 7 - 5 CÜNEYT KÖR
T113 ARSALAN SHOO 6 - 7 TANER TUNA
T114 MEHMET ALİ 3 - 7 KECHAGIAS KO
T115 NURİ KAYA 2 - 7 HASAN YİĞ
T116 MUHLİS ELB 6 - 7 EMRULLAH ÇO
T117 İRFAN ERKAN 6 - 7 ERDİNÇ BAY
T118 CANER ÇAM 7 - 3 ALİ MANDAL
T119 REFİK VURAL 6 - 7 UFUK BOZKURT
T120 DESISLAVA VA 0 - 7 ZELJKO MESAR
T121 MURAT KAPIKI 7 - 6 MURAT KIZIL
Sit-out : ERHAN ÖZTEKİN
1. Round : 24.02.2018 15:15
T47 NİYAZİ ÜN 7 - 1 ERKAN ALİŞ
T48 ADNAN TAYFUR 7 - 0 İBRAHİM KA
T49 HALİL ÖZEL 3 - 7 MURAT RUMELL
T50 NESRİN BECE 7 - 4 VASYL KAVUN
T51 SALİH YENER 0 - 7 MEHMET ÇİL
T52 YALÇIN İNA 0 - 7 MURAT CENGİ
T53 MAZHAR ÇATA 7 - 5 ALEXANDER KI
T54 CÜNEYT BARA 7 - 2 OKAY ALLIPAK
T55 IMAN HABIBI 7 - 2 MUSTAFA ALTU
T56 VATSYK IURII 5 - 7 VEDAT ALTUĞ
T57 KEMAL ERDEM 7 - 5 SERHAT KESK
T58 EDİZ BALOTA 0 - 7 MEHMET ÇAM
T59 ERHAN ÖZTEK 7 - 5 HASAN DOĞAN
T60 ALİ ÖZÇEL 4 - 7 YORDAN KIRCH
T61 HASAN CANPOL 5 - 7 HALİT VERÇ
T62 SERAFEIM MIL 7 - 0 TUNÇ ONAN
T63 Olga Komarov 5 - 7 MICHAEL YUZN
T64 MOHAMMAD AKH 7 - 5 GAMZE DEMİR
T65 HAKAN ERASLA 0 - 7 DURSUN ÇET
T66 MÜRSEL AY 2 - 7 ALİ MANDAL
T67 ERSİN DİN 0 - 7 HASAN YİĞ
T68 CEMALETTİN 6 - 7 TOLGA ŞAHİ
T69 EMEL ÇAPKIN 7 - 3 OKTAY KURHAN
T70 RUSLAN MIALE 7 - 6 CEVDET AYDEM
T71 ÖMER EFE 7 - 0 NEŞER KORKM
T72 ÇAĞLA ERTE 7 - 6 DENİZ BAHÇ
T73 ŞEVKET ATE 1 - 7 SOINGULI AMI
T74 Edris Ashhad 7 - 3 NATALIA PANT
T75 AHMET ERCAN 7 - 3 ÖMER KARAHA
T76 GEORGI VITAN 7 - 6 MEHMET OYMAK
T77 IRAKLIS TSIA 3 - 7 OZAN ÖZGÜR
T78 CEM ÇELEBİ 7 - 0 NİYAZİ AL
T79 DAMJAN PLESE 5 - 7 SELİN KURT
T80 İRFAN TOKAK 0 - 7 SEÇKİN YAV
T81 NAZIF NAZIFO 7 - 0 IVAYLO ZAHAR
T82 KADRİ ALMA 3 - 7 ZEKİ GÖNDE
T83 ZAFER TAŞ 7 - 0 NEDİM YARDI
T84 CÜNEYT SEVA 7 - 1 MURAT ÖZYIL
T85 METİN TURHA 0 - 7 ERKAN NAYİR
T86 EROL YAŞ 7 - 4 TURAN KAYA
T87 ERDİNÇ BAY 7 - 2 UĞUR ELÇİ
T88 MURAT KIZIL 7 - 0 MUSTAFA GÜL
T89 Sergey Chert 3 - 7 MURAT ATEŞ
T90 Ali Yousefi 1 - 7 SEÇKİN SEZ
T91 MAYA PEYCHEV 7 - 1 ATİLA ATABE
T92 UĞUR TAŞKA 3 - 7 FATİH KILI
T93 PELİN YELTE 2 - 7 ERDOGAN KILI
T94 POUYA RAJABI 0 - 7 GÜNDÜZ GÜ
T95 GEORGI MAKSO 0 - 7 Tilman SÖHN
T96 Amir Abbas P 0 - 7 FARUK ŞAH E
T97 JEAN ABI HAI 7 - 4 ALİ ALPER A
T98 TAMAZ GIORGO 0 - 7 CÜNEYT KÖR
T99 NIKOLAY STOY 5 - 7 SERTAÇ ADLE
T100 EŞREF TURHA 0 - 7 MEHMET POLAT
T101 ARSALAN SHOO 7 - 0 ABDULLAH ÖZ
T102 HAMID KHODAD 2 - 7 ŞEVKİ TÜ
T103 Amir Hassann 7 - 2 BOGIDAR ILIE
T104 KHACHİK MEL 0 - 7 TAHİR DEMİ
T105 AVNİ ÇAKIR 0 - 7 MURAT KAPIKI
T106 YAKUP KADRİ 5 - 7 MERT ULUÇ
T107 ANDREAS KARA 1 - 7 SALİH EKİC
T108 MUHLİS ELB 7 - 0 FARUK ÖZER
T109 OSOVSKY KONS 2 - 7 Vincent De N
T110 OSMAN ÖZTÜ 4 - 7 HAKAN TOSUN
T111 YAŞAR KOŞU 7 - 5 UMUT GÖKGÖ
T112 ASAF AYHAN E 6 - 7 ADNAN KUZU
T113 YALÇIN ÇAK 0 - 7 ALTUĞ BURDU
T114 UMUR ARAS 7 - 3 ARGUN ERKAYA
T115 CANER ÇAM 7 - 0 Hasan Ahmadi
T116 ABESADZE GIO 7 - 0 Bahman Vahid
T117 CANSU METE 7 - 6 GÜVEN OK
T118 AZİZ YILMAZ 7 - 2 NEVZAT KAYMA
T119 KECHAGIAS KO 7 - 1 ERCAN GÜLE
T120 DAVID TLASHA 1 - 7 EMRULLAH ÇO
T121 Saeed Vahid 0 - 7 GÖKAY GÜLE
T122 Nima Shahsav 7 - 6 NIMA REZAPOU
T123 HAŞMET KEMA 0 - 7 MILEN ANGELO
T124 HOSEIN KHOSH 1 - 7 IOSEB MENABD
T125 AHMET PAKİN 7 - 2 YALKIN ERK
T126 BİROL MORG 0 - 7 ARZU AKINCIO
T127 SERVET KÖM 7 - 5 ÖMER MERT G
T128 SİNAN SÜT 7 - 3 MEHMET KONAK
T129 ATEŞ SAMATL 4 - 7 Amir Talaei
T130 MUSTAFA GAL 0 - 7 YAHYA YİĞC
T131 MASOUD RAZZA 0 - 7 LEVENT SALCI
T132 HİLMİ UĞU 5 - 7 REFİK VURAL
T133 ERKAN ÇİÇ 0 - 7 NURİ KAYA
T134 BÜLENT KARA 6 - 7 SERDAR ÖZKA
T135 MURAT UZUN 7 - 3 HALUK TECER
T136 ANTON SEREDY 0 - 7 ERCAN ERYILM
T137 MEHMET BAŞK 7 - 1 SAİT NAYMAN
T138 HALDUN DURUK 7 - 2 İLHAN KOÇ
T139 ADNAN ÇAM 5 - 7 ZELJKO MESAR
T140 HAKAN ERTEK 0 - 7 İRFAN ERKAN
T141 EMİR ERTEN 7 - 6 ŞENOL YÜKS
T142 RIDVAN SEZER 0 - 7 DOĞAN SUNAR
T143 YAVUZ GENÇ 3 - 7 BERKAN KALEN
T144 CEMALETTİN 7 - 1 TUĞRUL SEZG
T145 SONER IŞILA 0 - 7 FERHAT DÜZT
T146 BEYAZIT TÜR 7 - 0 NAİM ONUR T
T147 ULVİ CANGAZ 7 - 3 HİLMİ GÖ
T148 MEHMET YETKO 7 - 0 VECDİ KALYO
T149 HAYDAR URUÇ 0 - 7 CEM ÖZDEŞ
T150 MURAT IŞIN 7 - 0 Yulia Gromen
T151 AYKUT SEYHAN 0 - 7 CENGİZ DİN
T152 SERDAR GÜRA 7 - 5 FATİH ÜNAL
T153 RECEP SARI 7 - 2 AYLA KARMEN
T154 EMİN METE S 3 - 7 SÜREYYA AT
T155 ERKAN VARLI 7 - 2 METİN ERİK
T156 BABÜR EREN 7 - 0 ALEXANDER RA
T157 ELİF TOKUŞ 7 - 0 AVNİ OLCAY
T158 OKAN KOÇAK 0 - 7 BURAK YAHAT
T159 ADAM PRAGER 7 - 3 FEVZİ ASLIO
T160 ADEM YILDIRI 3 - 7 TANER TUNA
T161 OZAN GÜNDO 4 - 7 GÖKSEL KILI
T162 AYSEL ÇALI 7 - 6 TALAT BAĞIB
T163 MUSTAFA YILM 7 - 0 GÖKHAN HIZI
T164 MEHMET ALİ 7 - 1 TSOLAKOS STA
T165 SERKAN ÇALI 7 - 2 DENİZ KIZIL
T166 SELAHATTİN 3 - 7 CÜNEYT GÜR
T167 Turgut Beşg 7 - 5 MEHMET HULUS
T168 KEMAL OKAL 5 - 7 BÜLENT KARA
T169 ONUR İHTİY 0 - 7 UFUK BOZKURT
T170 HAKAN İPLİ 2 - 7 STANISLAV ST
T171 TUĞBA TONBA 7 - 0 RIDVAN ÖZKA
T172 KENAN CİNO 7 - 0 Sergey EROKH
T173 VOLKAN DİKM 7 - 0 Hasan Turan
T174 ALPASLAN GÖ 7 - 0 NİHAT BAYRA
T175 AYKUT ANIL 0 - 7 YAKUP AYDOĞ
T176 MUSTAFA GÜN 4 - 7 ROSEN STOYAN
T177 TUĞRUL DUMA 0 - 7 BERKANT BİL
T178 DİNÇER GÜ 7 - 4 ABDULLAH ŞE
T179 MEHMET NAR 7 - 6 ZEHRA AYDIN
T180 GÜROL GÜNE 7 - 0 FUAT ERDAĞ
T181 İRFAN YONUC 6 - 7 GÖKHAN ŞEN
T182 AYKUT KESKİ 7 - 5 TANSU ELBİ
T183 MERT ŞAMCI 0 - 7 NACİ UÇAK
T184 HAKAN YANGEL 2 - 7 NAİL AKIN
T185 EYÜP DURMU 6 - 7 ŞEFİK GED
T186 ERHAN YENİ 7 - 6 NURTEN KARAC
T187 MALIN YORDAN 7 - 0 BARKIN BAĞC
T188 TUNÇ ÇELİ 7 - 5 SABRİ BÜY
T189 DESISLAVA VA 7 - 0 NEŞAT BERTA
T190 ÖMER OLGUN 7 - 0 TAYFUN MATAR
T191 MURAT GÜREL 4 - 7 FİLİZ HÜL
T192 Milad Jafari 7 - 1 CİHANTAÇ E
T193 Payam Homayo 7 - 2 IRAKLI JACHI
T194 VLADIMER KHA 7 - 3 BÜLENT GÜN
T195 AYHAN YAZ 7 - 3 VELIN TRENDA
T196 İBOCAN ERCA 4 - 7 MARCEL BÜKE
T197 MASOUD AHMAD 7 - 0 SİNAN CİNO



Flag Counter