FT Backgammon Tournament System

TBGT 2018 - ISTAVDER 10th ANNIVERSARY BACKGAMMON TOURNAMENT -

# Name L B
1. Sakarya UFUK AKSAK 0 0
2. ROMANI GVENETADZE 0 0
3. Timur Bulekbaev 0 0
4. İstanbul BÜLENT BAHAR 0 0
5. SEBAHATTİN EVCİN 0 0
6. LEVAN KARELI 0 0
7. Sakarya BURHAN YILMAZER 0 0
8. ATANAS TACHEV 0 0
9. MARCEL GEIST 0 0
10. İstanbul SELÇUK ARİT 0 0
11. İstanbul SEYFİ USLUBAŞ 0 0
12. Bursa MURAT KAYATÜRK 0 0
13. İzmir MEHMET AKİŞ 0 0
14. İstanbul MUSTAFA ALTUNTAŞ 0 0
15. KAREN SARKISYAN 1 0
16. İstanbul ALİ ÇETİN BELEN 1 0
17. Sakarya İSMAİL BAŞOĞLU 1 0
18. JAKOB GARAL 1 0
19. Kıbrıs Elit ÖZGÜR SUNALP 1 0
20. Bodrum UĞUR İLHAMİ ÖZ 1 0
21. RICARDO MALAS 1 0
22. İzmir ERKUL ŞEN 1 0
23. Edirne RIDVAN ÖZKAN 1 0
24. İstanbul ALAATTİN ÖZALTUN 1 0
25. İstanbul FAYSAL SABUNCUOĞL 1 0
26. Bursa İRFAN MIZRAKÇI 1 0
27. Pavel Zaoral 1 0
28. İstanbul CÜNEYT ARGUN GEN 1 0
29. DAVID TLASHADZE 1 0
30. İzmir ERSİN NARMAN 1 0
31. KAMRAN SHARIFI 1 0
32. İstanbul HAMZA KATRANCI 1 0
33. METSHIN AIRAT 1 0
34. MOHAMMAD AKHLAGHI 1 0
35. Bodrum NEZİH TELATAR 1 0
36. Bodrum ALİ OLGUN 1 0
37. Marmaris ALİ YALDIZ 1 0
38. Kıbrıs Elit ERKAN KANDEMİR 1 0
39. Bursa OSMAN ASLAN 1 0
40. Sakarya SEDAT BIÇAKCI 1 0
41. EDUARD NAZARYAN 1 0
42. Manouchehr Parcham 1 0
43. Sakarya RECEP SARI 1 0
44. İstanbul CİHANGİR ÇETİN 1 0
45. JUERGEN ORLOWSKI 1 0
46. ABDULKADİR KAÇAR 1 0
47. ANDREY NESTEROV 1 0
48. Slavia Backgammon DANIEL ZAHARIEV 1 0
49. İstanbul HAYDAR URUÇOĞLU 1 0
50. İzmir AŞKIN ÖZUYGUNTA 1 0
51. EVAGGELOS LORIDAS 1 0
52. Bodrum METİN TURHAN 1 0
53. MICHAEL YUZNY 1 0
54. Kıbrıs Elit NİYAZİ ÜNLÜTÜ 1 0
55. Saeed Vahid 1 0
56. BAKAR MATIKASHVILI 1 0
57. Bodrum KENAN ŞENMAN 1 0
58. Marmaris LEVENT POSTOĞLU 1 0
59. Fethiye ADNAN ÇAM 1 0
60. Fethiye HÜSEYİN ÖZDAĞ 1 0
61. İstanbul SÜREYYA ATİLLA A 1 0
62. İstanbul HAKAN İNCE 1 0
63. İstanbul YAKUP KADRİ OCAKT 1 0
64. Bodrum CENGİZ ÖZDİL 1 0
65. IOSEB MENABDISHVIL 1 0
66. İstanbul BURAK ÇULHACI 1 0
67. İstanbul İSMAİL GÖKHAN B 1 0
68. Sakarya MURAT YAVUZ 1 0
69. Sakarya NECDET TÖMEKÇE 1 0
70. Kıbrıs Elit AHMET KARAHASAN 1 0
71. İzmir HAMZA NAR 1 0
72. Antalya İLKER GÖÇHAN 1 0
73. İstanbul MEHMET ALİ AKPOLA 1 0
74. İstanbul EMRULLAH ÇOŞAR 1 0
75. Kıbrıs SALİH KAYALI 1 0
76. Bursa SERVET KÖMÜRCÜO 1 0
77. İstanbul BEYAZIT TÜR 2 0
78. İstanbul ARGUN ERKAYA 2 0
79. Kıbrıs CENGİZ DİNDAR 2 0
80. GEORGIOS AVDIS 2 0
81. Modern Backgammon Club Gilan POUYA RAJABI 2 0
82. İstanbul DİNÇER GÜNEŞ 2 0
83. İstanbul SELAHATTİN HACIO 2 0
84. Bursa İBRAHİM TERZİ 2 0
85. İstanbul ARZU AKINCIOĞLU 2 0
86. İzmir ADNAN KUZU 2 0
87. İstanbul BÜLENT KARABULUT 2 0
88. Marmaris CESUR KAYA 2 0
89. JEAN ABI HAIDER 2 0
90. Vasily Chemokhonen 2 0
91. İstanbul FUAT HAKAN UNCUOĞ 2 0
92. İzmir HİLMİ GÖÇHAN 2 0
93. İstanbul UFUK BOZKURT 2 0
94. İstanbul ULVİ CANGAZİ 2 0
95. ABESADZE GIORGI 2 0
96. Sakarya CEM ÇELEBİ 2 0
97. MAYA PEYCHEVA 2 0
98. Gilgammon Milad Jafari 2 0
99. VLADIMER KHARKHELA 2 0
100. İstanbul ERCAN AKIN 2 0
101. Bursa FIRAT TUTUŞ 2 0
102. Marmaris HALİT VERÇİN 2 0
103. Slavia Backgammon IVAYLO ZAHARIEV 2 0
104. Ankara KAĞAN KARAKAYA 2 0
105. İstanbul MURAT KAPIKIRAN 2 0
106. MURAT MURAT 2 0
107. Kıbrıs Elit SERKAN PAŞA 2 0
108. SHIMON KAGAN 2 0
109. Marmaris TOLGA ŞAHİNER 2 0
110. VASYL KAVUN 2 0
111. İzmir YAKUP AYDOĞAN 2 0
112. İstanbul YALÇIN İNANÇ SE 2 0
113. İstanbul DOĞAN SUNAR 2 0
114. Ankara GÜVEN OK 2 0
115. Bodrum HALDUN DURUKAN 2 0
116. İzmir HİLMİ UĞUR DEM 2 0
117. Bodrum MURAT ATEŞ 2 0
118. Slavia Backgammon ROSEN STOYANOV 2 0
119. Bursa Backgammon RUŞEN ALİ SOYLU 2 0
120. Bursa SONER IŞILAR 2 0
121. Sakarya VECDİ KALYONCU 2 0
122. İzmir YAHYA YİĞCİ 2 0
123. İstanbul ASAF AYHAN EKMEKÇ 2 0
124. Slavia Backgammon BOGIDAR ILIEV 2 0
125. DAMJAN PLESEC 2 0
126. Bursa Backgammon GÖKHAN ŞEN 2 0
127. İstanbul KEMAL OKAL 2 0
128. Marmaris NEŞER KORKMAZ 2 0
129. İstanbul OKAN KOÇAK 2 0
130. İstanbul SABRİ BÜYÜKSOY 2 0
131. İstanbul SERKAN ÇALIŞIR 2 0
132. Bursa SERTAÇ ADLEYBA 2 0
133. Bodrum ZAFER TAŞ 2 0
134. DOXARAS DIMITRIOS 2 0
135. İstanbul GAMZE DEMİRKOL 2 0
136. Gilgammon HOSEIN KHOSHSEFAT 2 0
137. Kıbrıs Elit İRFAN YONUCU 2 0
138. KAKHABER NATCHKEBI 2 0
139. KHACHİK MELİKYAN 2 0
140. İstanbul LEMİ TU-MEN 2 0
141. Bursa MEHMET OYMAK 2 0
142. Minh NGUYEN 2 0
143. İstanbul ÖMER KARAHASANOĞ 2 0
144. Edirne SELAHATTİN DEMİR 2 0
145. Sakarya ŞEVKİ TÜZEN 2 0
146. Ankara SİNAN SÜTÇÜOĞ 2 0
147. Tilman SÖHNCHEN 2 0
148. İstanbul UMUR ARAS 2 0
149. İstanbul VOLKAN DİKMEN 2 0
150. İstanbul FATİH BELLİCİ 2 0
151. İzmir KADRİ ALMAÇ 2 0
152. Sakarya YAŞAR KOŞUNDA 2 0
153. Ankara AHMET ERCAN 2 0
154. Amin Shahvalizadeh 2 0
155. Kıbrıs Elit DENİZ HÜRDOĞANO 2 0
156. Bodrum ERKAN VARLI 2 0
157. Ankara HALUK TECER 2 0
158. HAMIDREZA SHAHROKH 2 0
159. Kıbrıs Elit NECMETTİN SALTKAY 2 0
160. SIMON PANKVELASHVI 2 0
161. İstanbul UĞUR ELÇİ 2 0
162. Bodrum CÜNEYT GÜRBÜZ 2 0
163. Fethiye ERSİN DİNÇ 2 0
164. Bursa MURAT CENGİZ 2 0
165. İstanbul NURİ KAYA 2 0
166. Bodrum ÖMER OLGUN 2 0
167. İzmir SERDAR GÜRAY 2 0
168. ANDREAS KARAMPINAS 2 0
169. MAHMOUD TAHA 2 0
170. RUSLAN MIALESHKA 2 0
171. Edirne TUĞRUL DUMAN 2 0
172. TUĞRUL SEZGİN 2 0
173. İstanbul TUNÇ ÇELİK 2 0
174. BÜLENT KARACA 2 0
175. CHIVA TAFAZZOLI 2 0
176. İstanbul CÜNEYT ÖZTEOMAN 2 0
177. Payam Homayon 2 0
178. Bursa Backgammon UMUT GÖKGÖZ 2 0
179. Bursa Backgammon VEYSEL ŞİMŞEK 2 0
180. İstanbul CANER ÇELİK 2 0
181. İzmir CANSU METE 2 0
182. Bursa EMİR ERTEN 2 0
183. İstanbul KEMAL ERDEM 2 0
184. MASOUD AHMADPOUR 2 0
185. Gilgammon NIMA REZAPOUR 2 0
186. Bursa ÇAĞLA ERTEN 2 0
187. Ankara GÜROL GÜNER 2 0
188. İstanbul OKAN KOYGUN 2 0
189. GELA METSKHVARISHV 2 0
190. MALIN YORDANOV 2 0
191. İstanbul ÖMER MERT GÜLAÇ 2 0
192. Kıbrıs Elit HALİL ÖZELKOCA 2 0
193. TAMAZ GIORGOBIANI 2 0
194. Bodrum HABİBE CEBECİ 2 0
195. MARCEL BÜKER 2 0
196. Ankara MERT ULUÇ 2 0
197. OSOVSKY KONSTANTIN 2 0
198. IRAKLI JACHI 2 0
199. IRAKLIS TSIAMANTAS 2 0
200. Ankara BERKAN KALENDAR 2 0
201. Ankara ERKAN ALİŞAN 2 0
202. İstanbul FATİH KILIÇ 2 0
203. İstanbul ADEM YILDIRIM 2 0
204. Bodrum MAZHAR ÇATAL 2 1
205. Ankara SERHAT KESKİN 3 0
206. İzmir ALTUĞ BURDURLU 3 0
207. İstanbul ABDULLAH ŞER 3 0
208. KECHAGIAS KONSTANT 3 0
209. Sakarya MUHLİS ELBİ 3 0
210. Bodrum TANER TUNA 3 0
211. Kıbrıs Elit BURAK YAHAT 3 0
212. Bodrum CEVDET AYDEMIR 3 0
213. İstanbul GÖKSEL KILINÇ 3 0
214. İstanbul MURAT UZUN 3 0
215. İstanbul DURSUN ÇETİN 3 0
216. İstanbul HAKAN TOSUN 3 0
217. Amir Talaei 3 0
218. İzmir CANER ÇAM 3 0
219. İstanbul ŞENOL YÜKSEL 3 0
220. İstanbul BİROL MORGÜL 3 0
221. Edirne MURAT GÜREL 3 0
222. Sakarya SEÇKİN SEZER 3 0
223. ARSALAN SHOOSHTARI 3 0
224. Marmaris AYLA KARMEN ACUN 3 0
225. Marmaris BARKIN BAĞCI 3 0
226. İstanbul EDİZ BALOTA 3 0
227. Sakarya MUSTAFA YILMAZ 3 0
228. Marmaris NEVZAT KAYMAK 3 0
229. Sakarya SİNAN CİNOĞLU 3 0
230. İstanbul ALPASLAN GÖKTAY 3 0
231. Bursa AYHAN YAZ 3 0
232. İstanbul AYKUT ANIL 3 0
233. Bursa İRFAN TOKAKİ 3 0
234. Gilgammon Ali Yousefi 3 0
235. İstanbul MÜRSEL AY 3 0
236. Slavia Backgammon STANISLAV STOYNOV 3 0
237. Bursa ZEHRA AYDIN 3 0
238. Kıbrıs Elit DENİZ KIZILBORA 3 0
239. Bursa EYÜP DURMUŞ 3 0
240. İstanbul İBRAHİM KARACA 3 0
241. İstanbul İLHAN KOÇ 3 0
242. Bursa ADNAN TAYFUR 3 0
243. Bodrum ALİ MANDALİNCİ 3 0
244. İstanbul BABÜR EREN 3 0
245. İstanbul EMİN METE SİVERE 3 0
246. Bodrum ERDOGAN KILIC 3 0
247. Kıbrıs Elit HASAN DOĞAN. 3 0
248. Bursa SEÇKİN YAVAŞ 3 0
249. Slavia Backgammon YORDAN KIRCHEV 3 0
250. İstanbul ERHAN YENİŞEN 3 0
251. Hasan Ahmadi 3 0
252. İstanbul NURTEN KARACA 3 0
253. Ankara CEMALETTİN ERİŞ 3 0
254. İzmir GÖKAY GÜLEÇ 3 0
255. Olga Komarova 3 0
256. Ankara OZAN GÜNDOĞDU 3 0
257. Ankara SALİH EKİCİ 3 0
258. Ankara BÜLENT GÜNER 3 0
259. İstanbul FEVZİ ASLIOĞLU 3 0
260. İstanbul METİN ERİKLER 3 0
261. İstanbul OZAN ÖZGÜR 3 0
262. Sakarya RIDVAN SEZER 3 0
263. Vincent De NARDI 3 0
264. İstanbul HAKAN ERASLAN 3 0
265. Bodrum ŞEFİK GEDİKOĞL 3 0
266. TSOLAKOS STAVROS 3 0
267. İstanbul FARUK ÖZER 3 0
268. ANTON SEREDYNTSEV 3 0
269. Bursa Backgammon ELİF TOKUŞ 3 0
270. İstanbul ŞEVKET ATEŞ 3 0
271. Marmaris HASAN YİĞİTER 3 0
272. İstanbul MEHMET HULUSİ TÜ 3 0
273. Edirne MEHMET BAŞKUT 3 0
274. İzmir ERKAN ÇİÇEKDAĞ 3 0
275. Marmaris FERHAT DÜZTAŞLIK 3 0
276. İstanbul PELİN YELTEKİN 3 0
277. Bodrum NESRİN BECERİCİ 3 0
278. ADAM PRAGER 3 0
279. Slavia Backgammon NIKOLAY STOYANOV 3 0
280. İstanbul OKTAY KURHAN 3 0
281. Bursa Backgammon TUĞBA TONBAZ 3 0
282. VATSYK IURII 3 0
283. İstanbul ERKAN NAYİR 3 0
284. İzmir ZEKİ GÖNDEN 3 0
285. Sakarya KENAN CİNOĞLU 3 0
286. İstanbul MEHMET ÇAM 3 0
287. Bursa NACİ UÇAK 3 0
288. MILEN ANGELOV 3 0
289. İstanbul MURAT IŞIN 3 0
290. ALEXANDER KIKALISH 3 0
291. İzmir AZİZ YILMAZ 3 0
292. Bursa GÜNDÜZ GÜNEŞ 3 0
293. İstanbul İRFAN ERKAN 3 0
294. İstanbul MEHMET YETKO YETK 3 0
295. Ankara NİYAZİ ALİŞAN 3 0
296. Bodrum DENİZ BAHÇIVAN 3 0
297. Ankara MUSTAFA GÜLTEKİN 3 0
298. Nima Shahsavar 3 0
299. İstanbul TAYFUN MATARACI 3 0
300. Kıbrıs EMEL ÇAPKINER TOS 3 0
301. İzmir ERCAN GÜLEÇ 3 0
302. İstanbul MERT ŞAMCI 3 0
303. Bursa MURAT KIZILŞİMŞ 3 0
304. Bursa SELİN KURT TALİP 3 0
305. Sakarya TANSU ELBİ 3 0
306. Bursa AVNİ ÇAKIR 3 0
307. İstanbul AYKUT SEYHAN 3 0
308. Bahman Vahid 3 0
309. Bursa ERCAN ERYILMAZ 3 0
310. Sakarya ERDİNÇ BAYINDIR 3 0
311. Sakarya HAKAN YANGEL 3 0
312. Kıbrıs Elit İBOCAN ERCAN 3 0
313. Bodrum AHMET PAKİN 3 0
314. Sakarya ALİ ALPER ALTINOK 3 0
315. Fethiye ALİ ÖZÇELİK 3 0
316. İstanbul BERKANT BİLGİ 3 0
317. İstanbul ERHAN ÖZTEKİN 3 0
318. Bursa NAİL AKIN 3 0
319. İstanbul NEŞAT BERTAN 3 0
320. Sakarya NİHAT BAYRAKTAR 3 0
321. İzmir REFİK VURAL 3 0
322. Fethiye SAİT NAYMAN 3 0
323. İstanbul SALİH YENER 3 0
324. İstanbul AYKUT KESKİN 3 0
325. İstanbul CEMALETTİN YÜKSE 3 0
326. İstanbul HASAN CANPOLAT 3 0
327. Kıbrıs Elit MEHMET KONAKLI 3 0
328. İstanbul OKAY ALLIPAK 3 0
329. İzmir UĞUR TAŞKAN 3 0
330. Bursa ABDULLAH ÖZBAKIR 3 0
331. Edirne FARUK ŞAH ESER 3 0
332. İstanbul HAŞMET KEMAL SABU 3 0
333. İstanbul MUSTAFA GALİP ŞA 3 0
334. NAZIF NAZIFOV 3 0
335. Ankara CİHANTAÇ EROĞLU 3 0
336. Gilgammon HAMID KHODADAD 3 0
337. İzmir MEHMET NAR 3 0
338. İstanbul OSMAN ÖZTÜRK 3 0
339. Slavia Backgammon ALEXANDER RANGELOV 3 0
340. İstanbul CÜNEYT SEVAL 3 0
341. Ankara MUSTAFA GÜNERALP 3 0
342. NATALIA PANTIA 3 0
343. Bodrum VEDAT ALTUĞLU 3 0
344. Bodrum SERDAR ÖZKAYA 3 0
345. Ankara LEVENT SALCI 3 0
346. SOINGULI AMIROV 3 0
347. Bursa FİLİZ HÜLYA GÜ 3 0
348. İstanbul HAKAN ERTEKİN 3 0
349. Sergey EROKHIN 3 0
350. İzmir TUNÇ ONAN 3 0
351. Bodrum MEHMET ÇİL 3 0
352. İstanbul MURAT ÖZYILMAZ 3 0
353. Kıbrıs Hasan Turan Özero 3 0
354. İstanbul CEM ÖZDEŞ 3 0
355. Ankara TURAN KAYA 3 0
356. Sakarya EROL YAŞ 3 0
357. Marmaris NEDİM YARDIMCI 3 0
358. Kıbrıs Turgut Beşgüller 3 0
359. Slavia Backgammon DESISLAVA VASILEVA 3 0
360. İstanbul HAKAN İPLİK 3 0
361. Bursa Backgammon AYSEL ÇALIŞKAN 3 0
362. Gilgammon Edris Ashhadi 3 0
363. IMAN HABIBI 3 0
364. İstanbul TAHİR DEMİR 3 0
365. İstanbul ALİ ALÇELİK 3 0
366. Amir Abbas Pourboz 3 0
367. İstanbul TALAT BAĞIBALA 3 0
368. SERAFEIM MILIONIS 3 0
369. Gilgammon Amir Hassannia 3 0
370. İstanbul ATEŞ SAMATLIOĞLU 3 0
371. Bodrum CÜNEYT BARAN 3 0
372. İstanbul FATİH ÜNALAN 3 0
373. GEORGI MAKSOEV 3 0
374. Modern Backgammon Club Gilan MASOUD RAZZAGHI 3 0
375. ZELJKO MESAREK 3 0
376. İstanbul GÖKHAN HIZIR 3 0
377. İstanbul MEHMET POLAT 3 0
378. İstanbul ÖMER EFE 3 0
379. Slavia Backgammon VELIN TRENDAFILOV 3 0
380. Bursa YALÇIN ÇAKIR 3 0
381. Yulia Gromenkova 3 0
382. MEHMET ALİ ERTEN 3 0
383. Marmaris MURAT RUMELLİ 3 0
384. İstanbul YAVUZ GENÇ 3 0
385. Sakarya ATİLA ATABEY 3 0
386. İstanbul AVNİ OLCAY 3 0
387. İstanbul FUAT ERDAĞ 3 0
388. Sergey Chertkov 3 0
389. İstanbul YALKIN ERK 3 0
390. Bursa EŞREF TURHAN 3 0
391. GEORGI VITANOV 3 0
392. İstanbul NAİM ONUR TEZMEN 3 0
393. İstanbul ONUR İHTİYAR 3 0
394. İstanbul CÜNEYT KÖROĞLU 3 0
395. İstanbul MURAT İPEK 3 0
396. NATALIA KOVALEVSKA 3 0
397. SERGEY DJAKONOV 3 0
398. SERGEY ZÜTNİK 3 0
399. TABET TABET 3 0
400. VYACHESLAV STEPANE 3 0
Countries / Ülkeler
Turkey Turkey 275
Iran Iran 24
KKTC KKTC 18
Georgia Georgia 16
Bulgaria Bulgaria 15
Ukraine Ukraine 12
Russia Russia 10
Greece Greece 9
Germany Germany 6
Czech Republic Czech Republic 2
Israel Israel 2
Lebanon Lebanon 2
France France 2
Belarus Belarus 1
Slovenia Slovenia 1
Sweden Sweden 1
Armenia Armenia 1
Austria Austria 1
Finland Finland 1
Croatia Croatia 1
Associations / Dernekler
İstanbul İstanbul 118
Others / Diğer Others / Diğer 91
Bursa Bursa 29
Bodrum Bodrum 26
Sakarya Sakarya 24
İzmir İzmir 22
Ankara Ankara 20
Kıbrıs Elit Kıbrıs Elit 14
Marmaris Marmaris 13
Slavia Backgammon Slavia Backgammon 10
Gilgammon Gilgammon 7
Bursa Backgammon Bursa Backgammon 7
Edirne Edirne 6
Kıbrıs Kıbrıs 5
Fethiye Fethiye 5
Modern Backgammon Club Gilan Modern Backgammon Club Gilan 2
Antalya Antalya 1
5. Round : 23/02/2018 23:10
T1 ERKAN KANDEM 7 - 9 SELÇUK ARİ
T2 MURAT KAYAT 9 - 5 UĞUR İLHAM
T3 Timur Bulekb 9 - 1 BAKAR MATIKA
T4 CÜNEYT ARGU 4 - 9 BURHAN YILMA
T5 UFUK AKSAK 9 - 3 İRFAN MIZRA
T6 BÜLENT BAHA 9 - 2 HAYDAR URUÇ
T7 OSMAN ASLAN 7 - 9 ROMANI GVENE
T8 MEHMET AKİ 0 - 0 MUSTAFA ALTU
T9 MARCEL GEIST 9 - 3 KENAN ŞENMA
T10 DAVID TLASHA 7 - 9 LEVAN KARELI
T11 SEYFİ USLUB 9 - 5 ERSİN NARMA
T12 SEBAHATTİN 9 - 3 CİHANGİR
T13 JEAN ABI HAI 6 - 9 ALİ OLGUN
T14 OKAN KOYGUN 3 - 9 ATANAS TACHE
T15 HAMIDREZA SH 0 - 9 ALİ ÇETİN
T16 HALİT VERÇ 0 - 9 DANIEL ZAHAR
T17 MEHMET ALİ 0 - 0 EMRULLAH ÇO
T18 UMUT GÖKGÖ 3 - 9 ALİ YALDIZ
T19 CANSU METE 5 - 9 KAREN SARKIS
T20 METİN TURHA 9 - 3 TUĞRUL SEZG
T21 ASAF AYHAN E 5 - 9 IOSEB MENABD
T22 MOHAMMAD AKH 9 - 7 Milad Jafari
T23 MURAT ATEŞ 6 - 9 LEVENT POSTO
T24 UMUR ARAS 5 - 9 ANDREY NESTE
T25 HAMZA NAR 9 - 7 SABRİ BÜY
T26 HİLMİ UĞU 6 - 9 ADNAN ÇAM
T27 JUERGEN ORLO 9 - 6 NEŞER KORKM
T28 HALUK TECER 8 - 9 RECEP SARI
T29 DOXARAS DIMI 5 - 9 NEZİH TELAT
T30 YAŞAR KOŞU 4 - 9 BURAK ÇULHA
T31 ALAATTİN Ö 9 - 0 NIMA REZAPOU
T32 Manouchehr P 9 - 4 AHMET ERCAN
T33 KHACHİK MEL 7 - 9 HAKAN İNCE
T34 EVAGGELOS LO 9 - 7 GEORGIOS AVD
T35 HÜSEYİN Ö 9 - 0 MALIN YORDAN
T36 CHIVA TAFAZZ 2 - 9 Pavel Zaoral
T37 MARCEL BÜKE 2 - 9 JAKOB GARAL
T38 Saeed Vahid 9 - 6 MURAT CENGİ
T39 CENGİZ ÖZD 9 - 8 İBRAHİM TE
T40 İLKER GÖÇ 9 - 8 MURAT KAPIKI
T41 ADNAN KUZU 6 - 9 YAKUP KADRİ
T42 KAMRAN SHARI 9 - 4 NURİ KAYA
T43 ERKUL ŞEN 9 - 3 Minh NGUYEN
T44 NECDET TÖME 9 - 7 CANER ÇELİ
T45 ÖMER KARAHA 6 - 9 MICHAEL YUZN
T46 SALİH KAYAL 0 - 0 SERVET KÖM
T47 GÖKHAN ŞEN 2 - 9 ÖZGÜR SUNA
T48 HOSEIN KHOSH 5 - 9 AŞKIN ÖZUY
T49 ABESADZE GIO 0 - 9 İSMAİL BA
T50 ULVİ CANGAZ 6 - 9 MURAT YAVUZ
T51 RICARDO MALA 9 - 1 UFUK BOZKURT
T52 FAYSAL SABUN 9 - 2 SERKAN PAŞA
T53 AHMET KARAHA 9 - 7 LEMİ TU-MEN
T54 OKAN KOÇAK 4 - 9 SÜREYYA AT
T55 YAHYA YİĞC 6 - 9 SEDAT BIÇAK
T56 RIDVAN ÖZKA 9 - 2 HİLMİ GÖ
T57 METSHIN AIRA 9 - 7 FIRAT TUTUŞ
T58 HAMZA KATRAN 9 - 2 SERTAÇ ADLE
T59 TUĞRUL DUMA 7 - 9 İSMAİL GÖ
T60 EDUARD NAZAR 9 - 8 CENGİZ DİN
T61 ÖMER OLGUN 8 - 9 NİYAZİ ÜN
T62 MAYA PEYCHEV 2 - 9 ABDULKADİR
T63 VLADIMER KHA 9 - 8 MUHLİS ELB
T64 OZAN GÜNDO 4 - 9 KEMAL ERDEM
T65 STANISLAV ST 7 - 9 CÜNEYT ÖZT
T66 ARSALAN SHOO 7 - 9 Tilman SÖHN
T67 GÜROL GÜNE 9 - 8 DURSUN ÇET
T68 BABÜR EREN 6 - 9 MEHMET OYMAK
T69 ANDREAS KARA 9 - 3 ERHAN YENİ
T70 IRAKLI JACHI 0 - 0 ERKAN ALİŞ
T71 KAĞAN KARAK 9 - 7 BÜLENT GÜN
T72 SİNAN CİNO 7 - 9 GELA METSKHV
T73 AYKUT ANIL 2 - 9 DİNÇER GÜ
T74 MEHMET BAŞK 8 - 9 DENİZ HÜRD
T75 BÜLENT KARA 9 - 6 FEVZİ ASLIO
T76 TSOLAKOS STA 5 - 9 VECDİ KALYO
T77 ROSEN STOYAN 9 - 5 ŞEFİK GED
T78 BOGIDAR ILIE 9 - 5 ŞENOL YÜKS
T79 RIDVAN SEZER 3 - 9 ARZU AKINCIO
T80 IRAKLIS TSIA 0 - 0 ADEM YILDIRI
T81 HAKAN ERASLA 5 - 9 UĞUR ELÇİ
T82 ALPASLAN GÖ 5 - 9 YALÇIN İNA
T83 SHIMON KAGAN 9 - 6 CEVDET AYDEM
T84 CANER ÇAM 8 - 9 ŞEVKİ TÜ
T85 ERCAN AKIN 9 - 0 YORDAN KIRCH
T86 MUSTAFA YILM 2 - 9 YAKUP AYDOĞ
T87 EDİZ BALOTA 8 - 9 OSOVSKY KONS
T88 CEM ÇELEBİ 9 - 7 MURAT GÜREL
T89 ERSİN DİN 9 - 5 AYLA KARMEN
T90 GAMZE DEMİR 9 - 8 SERHAT KESK
T91 RUSLAN MIALE 9 - 7 ALTUĞ BURDU
T92 DAMJAN PLESE 9 - 6 ABDULLAH ŞE
T93 TUNÇ ÇELİ 9 - 8 ZEHRA AYDIN
T94 Amir Talaei 5 - 9 KEMAL OKAL
T95 SİNAN SÜT 9 - 6 BURAK YAHAT
T96 EYÜP DURMU 8 - 9 MASOUD AHMAD
T97 Olga Komarov 1 - 9 FUAT HAKAN U
T98 BEYAZIT TÜR 9 - 2 SALİH EKİC
T99 BÜLENT KARA 9 - 8 DENİZ KIZIL
T100 ERKAN ÇİÇ 1 - 9 TOLGA ŞAHİ
T101 SERDAR GÜRA 9 - 4 HASAN DOĞAN
T102 Ali Yousefi 7 - 9 FATİH BELL
T103 Hasan Ahmadi 5 - 9 SELAHATTİN
T104 Payam Homayo 9 - 8 GÖKSEL KILI
T105 İRFAN YONUC 9 - 3 CEMALETTİN
T106 MURAT UZUN 7 - 9 CESUR KAYA
T107 POUYA RAJABI 9 - 4 NEVZAT KAYMA
T108 BİROL MORG 1 - 9 ÇAĞLA ERTE
T109 VOLKAN DİKM 9 - 0 FERHAT DÜZT
T110 SELAHATTİN 9 - 3 ALİ MANDAL
T111 ELİF TOKUŞ 3 - 9 HALDUN DURUK
T112 KECHAGIAS KO 6 - 9 GÜVEN OK
T113 ÖMER MERT G 9 - 6 SEÇKİN SEZ
T114 EMİN METE S 4 - 9 SIMON PANKVE
T115 RUŞEN ALİ 9 - 6 HAKAN TOSUN
T116 AYHAN YAZ 6 - 9 VASYL KAVUN
T117 VEYSEL ŞİM 9 - 8 TANER TUNA
T118 ŞEVKET ATE 8 - 9 MERT ULUÇ
T119 NECMETTİN S 9 - 3 HASAN YİĞ
T120 KAKHABER NAT 9 - 0 İLHAN KOÇ
T121 ADNAN TAYFUR 0 - 9 IVAYLO ZAHAR
T122 DOĞAN SUNAR 9 - 0 Vincent De N
T123 FARUK ÖZER 8 - 9 TAMAZ GIORGO
T124 HALİL ÖZEL 9 - 6 ERDOGAN KILI
T125 MURAT MURAT 9 - 7 METİN ERİK
T126 MAHMOUD TAHA 9 - 2 OZAN ÖZGÜR
T127 KADRİ ALMA 9 - 0 GÖKAY GÜLE
T128 İRFAN TOKAK 3 - 9 ERKAN VARLI
T129 SONER IŞILA 9 - 1 MEHMET HULUS
T130 ZAFER TAŞ 9 - 4 İBRAHİM KA
T131 HABİBE CEBE 5 - 9 CÜNEYT GÜR
T132 NURTEN KARAC 1 - 9 SERKAN ÇALI
T133 EMİR ERTEN 9 - 6 SEÇKİN YAV
T134 BERKAN KALEN 0 - 0 FATİH KILI
T135 ANTON SEREDY 0 - 9 ARGUN ERKAYA
T136 Amin Shahval 9 - 6 MÜRSEL AY
T137 Vasily Chemo 9 - 4 BARKIN BAĞC
Sit-out : MAZHAR ÇATAL
4. Round : 23/02/2018 21:00
T1 Manouchehr P 6 - 9 ATANAS TACHE
T2 IOSEB MENABD 2 - 9 CÜNEYT ARGU
T3 OSMAN ASLAN 9 - 6 AHMET ERCAN
T4 OKAN KOÇAK 3 - 9 MEHMET AKİ
T5 Milad Jafari 7 - 9 CİHANGİR
T6 JEAN ABI HAI 2 - 9 Timur Bulekb
T7 ASAF AYHAN E 8 - 9 HAYDAR URUÇ
T8 SEBAHATTİN 9 - 3 UFUK BOZKURT
T9 HAMZA NAR 0 - 9 UFUK AKSAK
T10 BÜLENT BAHA 9 - 3 HİLMİ GÖ
T11 HALUK TECER 4 - 9 İRFAN MIZRA
T12 DOXARAS DIMI 5 - 9 MURAT KAYAT
T13 OKAN KOYGUN 6 - 9 BURHAN YILMA
T14 HAKAN İNCE 5 - 9 LEVAN KARELI
T15 YAŞAR KOŞU 1 - 9 MUSTAFA ALTU
T16 AŞKIN ÖZUY 0 - 9 ROMANI GVENE
T17 LEMİ TU-MEN 2 - 9 ERKAN KANDEM
T18 SEYFİ USLUB 9 - 8 ALİ YALDIZ
T19 UMUR ARAS 7 - 9 MARCEL GEIST
T20 SEDAT BIÇAK 3 - 9 ERSİN NARMA
T21 ÖZGÜR SUNA 5 - 9 UĞUR İLHAM
T22 DAVID TLASHA 9 - 4 MURAT CENGİ
T23 BAKAR MATIKA 9 - 2 ALİ OLGUN
T24 SERTAÇ ADLE 6 - 9 KENAN ŞENMA
T25 SELÇUK ARİ 9 - 8 ANDREY NESTE
T26 METSHIN AIRA 9 - 7 KAĞAN KARAK
T27 RECEP SARI 9 - 3 CÜNEYT GÜR
T28 METİN TURHA 9 - 5 TSOLAKOS STA
T29 Tilman SÖHN 7 - 9 BURAK ÇULHA
T30 BABÜR EREN 5 - 9 JAKOB GARAL
T31 MAYA PEYCHEV 9 - 1 FARUK ÖZER
T32 BÜLENT KARA 8 - 9 YAKUP KADRİ
T33 MEHMET BAŞK 1 - 9 ALİ ÇETİN
T34 CANER ÇELİ 9 - 8 MÜRSEL AY
T35 FAYSAL SABUN 9 - 8 AYHAN YAZ
T36 JUERGEN ORLO 9 - 4 STANISLAV ST
T37 RUŞEN ALİ 0 - 9 KAMRAN SHARI
T38 MURAT GÜREL 6 - 9 UMUT GÖKGÖ
T39 CEMALETTİN 7 - 9 TUĞRUL DUMA
T40 EVAGGELOS LO 9 - 3 MUSTAFA YILM
T41 IRAKLIS TSIA 5 - 9 CENGİZ ÖZD
T42 SİNAN SÜT 4 - 9 ADNAN ÇAM
T43 RIDVAN SEZER 5 - 9 İLKER GÖÇ
T44 İRFAN YONUC 4 - 9 RICARDO MALA
T45 YAKUP AYDOĞ 8 - 9 Pavel Zaoral
T46 MALIN YORDAN 9 - 6 GAMZE DEMİR
T47 RIDVAN ÖZKA 9 - 4 HASAN DOĞAN
T48 SHIMON KAGAN 5 - 9 AHMET KARAHA
T49 FATİH BELL 5 - 9 NIMA REZAPOU
T50 ŞEVKET ATE 3 - 9 CENGİZ DİN
T51 HİLMİ UĞU 9 - 6 BOGIDAR ILIE
T52 KHACHİK MEL 9 - 4 ADEM YILDIRI
T53 SALİH KAYAL 9 - 5 EDİZ BALOTA
T54 MAZHAR ÇATA 4 - 9 CHIVA TAFAZZ
T55 HÜSEYİN Ö 9 - 7 HALDUN DURUK
T56 ANDREAS KARA 2 - 9 ÖMER KARAHA
T57 GÜROL GÜNE 5 - 9 MICHAEL YUZN
T58 MEHMET ALİ 9 - 3 SONER IŞILA
T59 BÜLENT GÜN 6 - 9 TUĞRUL SEZG
T60 MURAT UZUN 4 - 9 SABRİ BÜY
T61 YAHYA YİĞC 9 - 4 FERHAT DÜZT
T62 ABESADZE GIO 9 - 7 YORDAN KIRCH
T63 MARCEL BÜKE 9 - 7 İRFAN TOKAK
T64 Amir Talaei 7 - 9 ÖMER OLGUN
T65 ERKAN ÇİÇ 2 - 9 EDUARD NAZAR
T66 ULVİ CANGAZ 9 - 0 SEÇKİN SEZ
T67 Ali Yousefi 7 - 9 MURAT KAPIKI
T68 Saeed Vahid 9 - 7 FUAT HAKAN U
T69 MOHAMMAD AKH 9 - 7 ALTUĞ BURDU
T70 ALAATTİN Ö 9 - 6 GELA METSKHV
T71 HOSEIN KHOSH 9 - 2 ÇAĞLA ERTE
T72 CANSU METE 9 - 5 BEYAZIT TÜR
T73 Vasily Chemo 8 - 9 HAMIDREZA SH
T74 İSMAİL GÖ 9 - 8 SELAHATTİN
T75 GEORGIOS AVD 9 - 0 ADNAN TAYFUR
T76 FIRAT TUTUŞ 9 - 2 İBRAHİM KA
T77 NECDET TÖME 9 - 6 Vincent De N
T78 BİROL MORG 4 - 9 ABDULKADİR
T79 ERKUL ŞEN 9 - 2 TUNÇ ÇELİ
T80 SERVET KÖM 9 - 3 METİN ERİK
T81 İSMAİL BA 9 - 3 MAHMOUD TAHA
T82 HALİT VERÇ 9 - 2 HALİL ÖZEL
T83 TANER TUNA 6 - 9 LEVENT POSTO
T84 NURİ KAYA 9 - 1 TAMAZ GIORGO
T85 NECMETTİN S 0 - 9 KAREN SARKIS
T86 ADNAN KUZU 9 - 8 ERDOGAN KILI
T87 EMRULLAH ÇO 9 - 7 TOLGA ŞAHİ
T88 AYLA KARMEN 8 - 9 Minh NGUYEN
T89 MURAT YAVUZ 9 - 6 MURAT MURAT
T90 MURAT ATEŞ 9 - 3 GÖKAY GÜLE
T91 İBRAHİM TE 9 - 5 İLHAN KOÇ
T92 SÜREYYA AT 9 - 8 SERHAT KESK
T93 DANIEL ZAHAR 9 - 2 KAKHABER NAT
T94 NEŞER KORKM 9 - 2 OZAN ÖZGÜR
T95 SERKAN PAŞA 9 - 2 SERKAN ÇALI
T96 HABİBE CEBE 9 - 8 VASYL KAVUN
T97 NEZİH TELAT 9 - 2 HASAN YİĞ
T98 ERCAN AKIN 5 - 9 NİYAZİ ÜN
T99 HAMZA KATRAN 9 - 7 DENİZ HÜRD
T100 GÖKHAN ŞEN 9 - 4 ŞENOL YÜKS
T101 OKAY ALLIPAK 7 - 9 MEHMET OYMAK
T102 CEM ÇELEBİ 9 - 7 NACİ UÇAK
T103 ALİ ÖZÇEL 3 - 9 ZEHRA AYDIN
T104 EMİR ERTEN 9 - 4 ALİ ALPER A
T105 GÜVEN OK 9 - 7 ZEKİ GÖNDE
T106 BERKAN KALEN 9 - 5 SELİN KURT
T107 ERHAN ÖZTEK 6 - 9 DURSUN ÇET
T108 MURAT KIZIL 2 - 9 ARGUN ERKAYA
T109 İRFAN ERKAN 2 - 9 SEÇKİN YAV
T110 MURAT IŞIN 6 - 9 ZAFER TAŞ
T111 ALEXANDER RA 1 - 9 UĞUR ELÇİ
T112 NAİL AKIN 2 - 9 CESUR KAYA
T113 ERCAN GÜLE 4 - 9 NEVZAT KAYMA
T114 AYKUT SEYHAN 5 - 9 FATİH KILI
T115 FİLİZ HÜL 0 - 9 BURAK YAHAT
T116 YALÇIN İNA 9 - 8 PELİN YELTE
T117 KEMAL ERDEM 9 - 5 ABDULLAH ÖZ
T118 Bahman Vahid 3 - 9 ŞEVKİ TÜ
T119 ALPASLAN GÖ 9 - 7 SALİH YENER
T120 OKTAY KURHAN 8 - 9 OSOVSKY KONS
T121 SERDAR GÜRA 9 - 4 HASAN CANPOL
T122 UĞUR TAŞKA 2 - 9 ABDULLAH ŞE
T123 GÜNDÜZ GÜ 8 - 9 ŞEFİK GED
T124 AZİZ YILMAZ 7 - 9 HAKAN ERASLA
T125 Amin Shahval 9 - 5 CİHANTAÇ E
T126 ADAM PRAGER 4 - 9 ARZU AKINCIO
T127 BÜLENT KARA 9 - 4 Nima Shahsav
T128 ANTON SEREDY 9 - 7 MEHMET ÇAM
T129 ROSEN STOYAN 9 - 0 ALEXANDER KI
T130 NATALIA PANT 2 - 9 HAKAN TOSUN
T131 IRAKLI JACHI 9 - 0 VEDAT ALTUĞ
T132 MEHMET KONAK 6 - 9 ERKAN ALİŞ
T133 TAYFUN MATAR 6 - 9 SIMON PANKVE
T134 MEHMET YETKO 3 - 9 ALİ MANDAL
T135 ÖMER MERT G 9 - 5 DENİZ BAHÇ
T136 MUSTAFA GAL 5 - 9 SELAHATTİN
T137 CEMALETTİN 0 - 9 SALİH EKİC
T138 DAMJAN PLESE 9 - 6 NEŞAT BERTA
T139 GÖKSEL KILI 9 - 8 NİYAZİ AL
T140 VOLKAN DİKM 9 - 1 SOINGULI AMI
T141 MERT ŞAMCI 3 - 9 DENİZ KIZIL
T142 AYKUT KESKİ 5 - 9 MEHMET HULUS
T143 FARUK ŞAH E 4 - 9 ERKAN VARLI
T144 Payam Homayo 9 - 2 BERKANT BİL
T145 TUĞBA TONBA 8 - 9 MERT ULUÇ
T146 SERDAR ÖZKA 8 - 9 IVAYLO ZAHAR
T147 HAKAN YANGEL 5 - 9 BARKIN BAĞC
T148 HAŞMET KEMA 7 - 9 DOĞAN SUNAR
T149 ERCAN ERYILM 6 - 9 NURTEN KARAC
T150 NESRİN BECE 6 - 9 KADRİ ALMA
T151 NIKOLAY STOY 6 - 9 CEVDET AYDEM
T152 EYÜP DURMU 9 - 6 ERDİNÇ BAY
T153 EMİN METE S 9 - 8 ERKAN NAYİR
T154 DİNÇER GÜ 9 - 1 MUSTAFA GÜL
T155 AVNİ ÇAKIR 7 - 9 MASOUD AHMAD
T156 VEYSEL ŞİM 9 - 2 TUNÇ ONAN
T157 MUSTAFA GÜN 6 - 9 RUSLAN MIALE
T158 KEMAL OKAL 9 - 1 HAKAN ERTEK
T159 MILEN ANGELO 3 - 9 OZAN GÜNDO
T160 Olga Komarov 9 - 2 REFİK VURAL
T161 AYKUT ANIL 9 - 5 NİHAT BAYRA
T162 AHMET PAKİN 5 - 9 ARSALAN SHOO
T163 Hasan Ahmadi 9 - 1 LEVENT SALCI
T164 HAMID KHODAD 0 - 9 VLADIMER KHA
T165 TANSU ELBİ 3 - 9 KECHAGIAS KO
T166 OSMAN ÖZTÜ 4 - 9 VECDİ KALYO
T167 CANER ÇAM 9 - 4 Sergey EROKH
T168 VATSYK IURII 7 - 9 SİNAN CİNO
T169 POUYA RAJABI 9 - 1 SAİT NAYMAN
T170 ERHAN YENİ 9 - 5 İBOCAN ERCA
T171 CÜNEYT SEVA 5 - 9 MUHLİS ELB
T172 KENAN CİNO 7 - 9 FEVZİ ASLIO
T173 EMEL ÇAPKIN 8 - 9 ERSİN DİN
T174 NAZIF NAZIFO 2 - 9 CÜNEYT ÖZT
T175 ELİF TOKUŞ 9 - 6 MEHMET NAR
3. Round : 23/02/2018 18:45
T1 HAMIDREZA SH 7 - 9 ATANAS TACHE
T2 MALIN YORDAN 1 - 9 DAVID TLASHA
T3 HALUK TECER 9 - 5 HÜSEYİN Ö
T4 EDUARD NAZAR 4 - 9 IOSEB MENABD
T5 ASAF AYHAN E 9 - 7 JUERGEN ORLO
T6 METSHIN AIRA 7 - 9 AHMET ERCAN
T7 MEHMET AKİ 9 - 1 ERDOGAN KILI
T8 Manouchehr P 9 - 3 NEŞER KORKM
T9 RIDVAN SEZER 1 - 9 BAKAR MATIKA
T10 MURAT KAYAT 9 - 7 VASYL KAVUN
T11 CİHANGİR 9 - 2 GÜROL GÜNE
T12 BÜLENT GÜN 3 - 9 ERSİN NARMA
T13 UFUK AKSAK 9 - 1 ALİ ÇETİN
T14 ERCAN AKIN 4 - 9 BURHAN YILMA
T15 DOXARAS DIMI 9 - 1 İLKER GÖÇ
T16 SALİH KAYAL 0 - 9 UFUK BOZKURT
T17 AŞKIN ÖZUY 9 - 6 NİYAZİ ÜN
T18 HİLMİ GÖ 9 - 2 AHMET KARAHA
T19 Timur Bulekb 9 - 5 ADNAN KUZU
T20 HAKAN İNCE 9 - 8 RICARDO MALA
T21 OKAN KOÇAK 9 - 2 ŞEVKET ATE
T22 JEAN ABI HAI 9 - 2 ULVİ CANGAZ
T23 SEBAHATTİN 9 - 4 FATİH BELL
T24 OKAN KOYGUN 9 - 8 ADNAN TAYFUR
T25 BÜLENT BAHA 9 - 8 BEYAZIT TÜR
T26 Milad Jafari 9 - 6 TANER TUNA
T27 Saeed Vahid 6 - 9 SEDAT BIÇAK
T28 HAYDAR URUÇ 9 - 3 GÖKHAN ŞEN
T29 Ali Yousefi 5 - 9 ALİ YALDIZ
T30 MURAT UZUN 7 - 9 UMUR ARAS
T31 ERKAN ÇİÇ 5 - 9 SEYFİ USLUB
T32 YAŞAR KOŞU 9 - 1 MURAT MURAT
T33 OSMAN ASLAN 9 - 3 METİN ERİK
T34 SERVET KÖM 0 - 9 ROMANI GVENE
T35 Amir Talaei 6 - 9 ANDREY NESTE
T36 HOSEIN KHOSH 4 - 9 CÜNEYT ARGU
T37 LEMİ TU-MEN 9 - 5 SERKAN PAŞA
T38 SELÇUK ARİ 9 - 0 FARUK ÖZER
T39 HAMZA NAR 9 - 4 KAREN SARKIS
T40 ABDULKADİR 2 - 9 LEVAN KARELI
T41 TOLGA ŞAHİ 2 - 9 KENAN ŞENMA
T42 CANSU METE 6 - 9 MURAT CENGİ
T43 MAHMOUD TAHA 6 - 9 İRFAN MIZRA
T44 SABRİ BÜY 5 - 9 MUSTAFA ALTU
T45 HALİL ÖZEL 0 - 9 ALİ OLGUN
T46 GELA METSKHV 2 - 9 UĞUR İLHAM
T47 ÇAĞLA ERTE 1 - 9 ÖZGÜR SUNA
T48 SERTAÇ ADLE 9 - 4 MURAT ATEŞ
T49 MICHAEL YUZN 6 - 9 ERKAN KANDEM
T50 MARCEL GEIST 9 - 8 SERHAT KESK
T51 Vasily Chemo 9 - 6 DİNÇER GÜ
T52 KENAN CİNO 5 - 9 HALİT VERÇ
T53 KAĞAN KARAK 9 - 1 NEVZAT KAYMA
T54 RECEP SARI 9 - 6 ERDİNÇ BAY
T55 HİLMİ UĞU 9 - 4 MEHMET NAR
T56 ADNAN ÇAM 9 - 6 MERT ŞAMCI
T57 Tilman SÖHN 9 - 1 ALİ MANDAL
T58 TSOLAKOS STA 9 - 4 MUSTAFA GÜL
T59 MEHMET BAŞK 9 - 8 GÖKSEL KILI
T60 HABİBE CEBE 9 - 7 LEVENT SALCI
T61 TUNÇ ONAN 3 - 9 İLHAN KOÇ
T62 ÖMER MERT G 4 - 9 Minh NGUYEN
T63 CANER ÇELİ 9 - 5 ZAFER TAŞ
T64 RIDVAN ÖZKA 9 - 0 CÜNEYT SEVA
T65 ERHAN YENİ 2 - 9 HASAN DOĞAN
T66 ERCAN ERYILM 2 - 9 İBRAHİM KA
T67 MUHLİS ELB 8 - 9 DANIEL ZAHAR
T68 TUĞBA TONBA 5 - 9 ÖMER OLGUN
T69 ALPASLAN GÖ 7 - 9 GAMZE DEMİR
T70 KECHAGIAS KO 2 - 9 SHIMON KAGAN
T71 AYKUT ANIL 8 - 9 EVAGGELOS LO
T72 IRAKLIS TSIA 9 - 2 MEHMET KONAK
T73 NIMA REZAPOU 9 - 4 EMEL ÇAPKIN
T74 YAKUP AYDOĞ 9 - 4 DOĞAN SUNAR
T75 HAKAN YANGEL 2 - 9 MUSTAFA YILM
T76 EDİZ BALOTA 9 - 2 CÜNEYT ÖZT
T77 MEHMET ALİ 9 - 2 HAKAN ERTEK
T78 KHACHİK MEL 9 - 7 DAMJAN PLESE
T79 EYÜP DURMU 7 - 9 ANDREAS KARA
T80 VOLKAN DİKM 0 - 9 İBRAHİM TE
T81 CEMALETTİN 8 - 9 FERHAT DÜZT
T82 İBOCAN ERCA 8 - 9 SÜREYYA AT
T83 CHIVA TAFAZZ 9 - 7 DURSUN ÇET
T84 FEVZİ ASLIO 2 - 9 MURAT KAPIKI
T85 BÜLENT KARA 9 - 3 CEVDET AYDEM
T86 Sergey EROKH 1 - 9 Vincent De N
T87 ADEM YILDIRI 9 - 7 TAYFUN MATAR
T88 BİROL MORG 9 - 5 NIKOLAY STOY
T89 BABÜR EREN 9 - 5 ERHAN ÖZTEK
T90 STANISLAV ST 9 - 8 OKTAY KURHAN
T91 IRAKLI JACHI 4 - 9 MAYA PEYCHEV
T92 VLADIMER KHA 7 - 9 İSMAİL GÖ
T93 OZAN GÜNDO 4 - 9 SONER IŞILA
T94 BÜLENT KARA 5 - 9 UMUT GÖKGÖ
T95 HAŞMET KEMA 1 - 9 ABESADZE GIO
T96 METİN TURHA 9 - 2 OSOVSKY KONS
T97 YAHYA YİĞC 9 - 8 ARZU AKINCIO
T98 VATSYK IURII 8 - 9 MAZHAR ÇATA
T99 SİNAN SÜT 9 - 1 Olga Komarov
T100 Bahman Vahid 8 - 9 SERKAN ÇALI
T101 MILEN ANGELO 7 - 9 ÖMER KARAHA
T102 KEMAL OKAL 3 - 9 SEÇKİN SEZ
T103 POUYA RAJABI 8 - 9 FIRAT TUTUŞ
T104 MOHAMMAD AKH 9 - 2 OKAY ALLIPAK
T105 HAMID KHODAD 6 - 9 TUĞRUL SEZG
T106 AHMET PAKİN 6 - 9 CEMALETTİN
T107 İRFAN YONUC 9 - 3 MUSTAFA GÜN
T108 TANSU ELBİ 6 - 9 YORDAN KIRCH
T109 Payam Homayo 1 - 9 AYLA KARMEN
T110 ALAATTİN Ö 9 - 3 SELAHATTİN
T111 GEORGIOS AVD 9 - 6 UĞUR TAŞKA
T112 TUNÇ ÇELİ 9 - 0 AVNİ ÇAKIR
T113 FİLİZ HÜL 1 - 9 KAKHABER NAT
T114 RUŞEN ALİ 9 - 0 DENİZ KIZIL
T115 MURAT GÜREL 9 - 0 SOINGULI AMI
T116 FAYSAL SABUN 9 - 6 MURAT KIZIL
T117 EMİN METE S 5 - 9 TUĞRUL DUMA
T118 AYHAN YAZ 9 - 7 CESUR KAYA
T119 CENGİZ ÖZD 9 - 5 ŞEFİK GED
T120 İSMAİL BA 9 - 6 GÜVEN OK
T121 ERKUL ŞEN 9 - 1 ZEHRA AYDIN
T122 NECDET TÖME 9 - 4 NACİ UÇAK
T123 Amin Shahval 0 - 9 KAMRAN SHARI
T124 ERKAN ALİŞ 4 - 9 EMRULLAH ÇO
T125 YALÇIN İNA 8 - 9 TAMAZ GIORGO
T126 İRFAN TOKAK 9 - 7 ZEKİ GÖNDE
T127 FUAT HAKAN U 9 - 6 IVAYLO ZAHAR
T128 ALTUĞ BURDU 9 - 2 MERT ULUÇ
T129 KADRİ ALMA 4 - 9 OZAN ÖZGÜR
T130 HAMZA KATRAN 9 - 7 HAKAN TOSUN
T131 BURAK ÇULHA 9 - 7 ARGUN ERKAYA
T132 BOGIDAR ILIE 9 - 7 ABDULLAH ŞE
T133 ŞENOL YÜKS 9 - 0 BARKIN BAĞC
T134 NEZİH TELAT 9 - 0 SEÇKİN YAV
T135 BERKAN KALEN 5 - 9 CÜNEYT GÜR
T136 MURAT YAVUZ 9 - 0 BERKANT BİL
T137 MEHMET HULUS 2 - 9 GÖKAY GÜLE
T138 HASAN YİĞ 9 - 8 ERKAN VARLI
T139 YAKUP KADRİ 9 - 4 NİYAZİ AL
T140 AYKUT SEYHAN 4 - 9 CENGİZ DİN
T141 NECMETTİN S 9 - 2 SALİH EKİC
T142 ŞEVKİ TÜ 3 - 9 LEVENT POSTO
T143 ROSEN STOYAN 7 - 9 HALDUN DURUK
T144 SELAHATTİN 9 - 3 FATİH KILI
T145 MÜRSEL AY 9 - 7 BURAK YAHAT
T146 KEMAL ERDEM 1 - 9 JAKOB GARAL
T147 Pavel Zaoral 9 - 3 NATALIA PANT
T148 MARCEL BÜKE 9 - 4 VEDAT ALTUĞ
T149 NURİ KAYA 9 - 8 İRFAN ERKAN
T150 Nima Shahsav 3 - 9 DENİZ HÜRD
T151 CİHANTAÇ E 9 - 8 YALÇIN ÇAK
T152 SİNAN CİNO 9 - 0 VYACHESLAV S
T153 HAKAN İPLİ 5 - 9 MASOUD AHMAD
T154 NAZIF NAZIFO 9 - 5 DESISLAVA VA
T155 NESRİN BECE 9 - 0 Yulia Gromen
T156 TABET TABET 0 - 9 SAİT NAYMAN
T157 CÜNEYT BARA 4 - 9 REFİK VURAL
T158 GÖKHAN HIZI 3 - 9 NURTEN KARAC
T159 ELİF TOKUŞ 9 - 7 SERAFEIM MIL
T160 AYSEL ÇALI 4 - 9 DENİZ BAHÇ
T161 CANER ÇAM 9 - 4 VELIN TRENDA
T162 CEM ÇELEBİ 9 - 0 MURAT İPEK
T163 GEORGI VITAN 3 - 9 ERSİN DİN
T164 ALİ ALÇEL 0 - 9 ALEXANDER KI
T165 ATİLA ATABE 6 - 9 SERDAR ÖZKA
T166 IMAN HABIBI 2 - 9 NİHAT BAYRA
T167 ONUR İHTİY 2 - 9 GÜNDÜZ GÜ
T168 TALAT BAĞIB 2 - 9 SELİN KURT
T169 SERDAR GÜRA 9 - 4 YALKIN ERK
T170 AVNİ OLCAY 1 - 9 ADAM PRAGER
T171 GEORGI MAKSO 6 - 9 ARSALAN SHOO
T172 FARUK ŞAH E 9 - 8 NEDİM YARDI
T173 MEHMET YETKO 9 - 0 FUAT ERDAĞ
T174 MASOUD RAZZA 3 - 9 MURAT IŞIN
T175 AZİZ YILMAZ 9 - 2 Turgut Beşg
T176 YAVUZ GENÇ 2 - 9 ALİ ÖZÇEL
T177 Amir Hassann 4 - 9 NAİL AKIN
T178 Hasan Ahmadi 9 - 7 Edris Ashhad
T179 MUSTAFA GAL 9 - 3 Amir Abbas P
T180 Sergey Chert 4 - 9 HAKAN ERASLA
T181 VEYSEL ŞİM 9 - 7 EROL YAŞ
T182 OSMAN ÖZTÜ 9 - 6 MURAT ÖZYIL
T183 ANTON SEREDY 9 - 0 MEHMET ALİ
T184 AYKUT KESKİ 9 - 5 ZELJKO MESAR
T185 Hasan Turan 7 - 9 RUSLAN MIALE
T186 VECDİ KALYO 9 - 0 SERGEY ZÜTN
T187 TAHİR DEMİ 4 - 9 ERKAN NAYİR
T188 ABDULLAH ÖZ 9 - 6 TURAN KAYA
T189 ALİ ALPER A 9 - 1 MEHMET POLAT
T190 SIMON PANKVE 9 - 4 EŞREF TURHA
T191 HASAN CANPOL 9 - 2 MURAT RUMELL
T192 ATEŞ SAMATL 5 - 9 ALEXANDER RA
T193 NEŞAT BERTA 9 - 5 NAİM ONUR T
T194 PELİN YELTE 9 - 0 CÜNEYT KÖR
T195 CEM ÖZDEŞ 8 - 9 UĞUR ELÇİ
T196 NATALIA KOVA 0 - 9 MEHMET ÇAM
T197 EMİR ERTEN 9 - 8 MEHMET ÇİL
T198 MEHMET OYMAK 9 - 6 ÖMER EFE
T199 SERGEY DJAKO 0 - 9 ERCAN GÜLE
T200 FATİH ÜNAL 2 - 9 SALİH YENER
2. Round : 23/02/2018 16:30
T1 MURAT UZUN 9 - 2 MEHMET BAŞK
T2 Milad Jafari 9 - 0 TSOLAKOS STA
T3 LEVENT SALCI 1 - 9 SEDAT BIÇAK
T4 VLADIMER KHA 3 - 9 AHMET ERCAN
T5 KAĞAN KARAK 5 - 9 MURAT ATEŞ
T6 MUHLİS ELB 5 - 9 UFUK AKSAK
T7 NIKOLAY STOY 6 - 9 METİN ERİK
T8 Manouchehr P 9 - 5 BABÜR EREN
T9 FEVZİ ASLIO 6 - 9 SABRİ BÜY
T10 METSHIN AIRA 9 - 0 Sergey EROKH
T11 TAYFUN MATAR 6 - 9 HALİL ÖZEL
T12 MEHMET AKİ 9 - 2 OSOVSKY KONS
T13 CİHANGİR 9 - 0 MEHMET NAR
T14 ALPASLAN GÖ 1 - 9 AŞKIN ÖZUY
T15 DOXARAS DIMI 9 - 7 İSMAİL BA
T16 EVAGGELOS LO 8 - 9 MUSTAFA ALTU
T17 BEYAZIT TÜR 9 - 1 ADNAN ÇAM
T18 ERKUL ŞEN 6 - 9 RIDVAN SEZER
T19 EMEL ÇAPKIN 5 - 9 MALIN YORDAN
T20 RECEP SARI 6 - 9 NEŞER KORKM
T21 RIDVAN ÖZKA 6 - 9 MURAT KAYAT
T22 Tilman SÖHN 5 - 9 Timur Bulekb
T23 ATANAS TACHE 9 - 3 HASAN DOĞAN
T24 CANSU METE 9 - 8 GAMZE DEMİR
T25 YAKUP AYDOĞ 4 - 9 GÖKHAN ŞEN
T26 AYKUT ANIL 3 - 9 RICARDO MALA
T27 CÜNEYT ÖZT 5 - 9 ANDREY NESTE
T28 AHMET KARAHA 9 - 5 NECMETTİN S
T29 HİLMİ GÖ 9 - 0 MURAT KAPIKI
T30 İLKER GÖÇ 9 - 7 SELAHATTİN
T31 ERCAN AKIN 9 - 4 YAKUP KADRİ
T32 YALÇIN İNA 6 - 9 ABDULKADİR
T33 HALUK TECER 9 - 6 ABDULLAH ŞE
T34 ASAF AYHAN E 9 - 3 FATİH KILI
T35 Vasily Chemo 8 - 9 IOSEB MENABD
T36 HÜSEYİN Ö 9 - 7 IRAKLI JACHI
T37 OZAN GÜNDO 0 - 9 KAREN SARKIS
T38 CHIVA TAFAZZ 0 - 9 İRFAN MIZRA
T39 BÜLENT GÜN 9 - 8 İRFAN ERKAN
T40 GÜROL GÜNE 9 - 8 BARKIN BAĞC
T41 UĞUR TAŞKA 7 - 9 JUERGEN ORLO
T42 CÜNEYT SEVA 6 - 9 FARUK ÖZER
T43 CANER ÇELİ 0 - 9 ADNAN KUZU
T44 YAHYA YİĞC 8 - 9 DAVID TLASHA
T45 JEAN ABI HAI 9 - 1 DENİZ HÜRD
T46 OKAN KOYGUN 9 - 4 AYKUT SEYHAN
T47 ULVİ CANGAZ 9 - 3 UMUT GÖKGÖ
T48 ERKAN ÇİÇ 9 - 7 Pavel Zaoral
T49 HAKAN İNCE 9 - 7 İLHAN KOÇ
T50 EYÜP DURMU 0 - 9 HAMIDREZA SH
T51 Amir Talaei 9 - 1 HAKAN TOSUN
T52 TANSU ELBİ 2 - 9 TANER TUNA
T53 HOSEIN KHOSH 9 - 4 Payam Homayo
T54 Ali Yousefi 9 - 8 ARZU AKINCIO
T55 HAYDAR URUÇ 9 - 2 FIRAT TUTUŞ
T56 Saeed Vahid 9 - 4 VOLKAN DİKM
T57 EDUARD NAZAR 9 - 4 FUAT HAKAN U
T58 MOHAMMAD AKH 7 - 9 ALİ YALDIZ
T59 SEBAHATTİN 9 - 3 CEMALETTİN
T60 KHACHİK MEL 8 - 9 MURAT CENGİ
T61 AHMET PAKİN 6 - 9 LEVAN KARELI
T62 BÜLENT BAHA 9 - 6 VEDAT ALTUĞ
T63 OSMAN ASLAN 9 - 7 DURSUN ÇET
T64 AVNİ ÇAKIR 5 - 9 ERDOGAN KILI
T65 CENGİZ ÖZD 7 - 9 GELA METSKHV
T66 ŞEVKET ATE 9 - 8 MUSTAFA GÜL
T67 ERCAN ERYILM 6 - 9 ERSİN NARMA
T68 SELAHATTİN 8 - 9 KENAN ŞENMA
T69 RUŞEN ALİ 4 - 9 SERKAN PAŞA
T70 KAMRAN SHARI 2 - 9 SERTAÇ ADLE
T71 OKAN KOÇAK 9 - 8 İSMAİL GÖ
T72 BİROL MORG 8 - 9 SELÇUK ARİ
T73 Olga Komarov 3 - 9 TOLGA ŞAHİ
T74 SERVET KÖM 9 - 6 IVAYLO ZAHAR
T75 FATİH BELL 9 - 7 CESUR KAYA
T76 YAŞAR KOŞU 9 - 8 CENGİZ DİN
T77 ÖMER OLGUN 5 - 9 ÖZGÜR SUNA
T78 HABİBE CEBE 1 - 9 UFUK BOZKURT
T79 BERKAN KALEN 8 - 9 BAKAR MATIKA
T80 ADNAN TAYFUR 9 - 2 ERDİNÇ BAY
T81 ROMANI GVENE 9 - 1 DENİZ KIZIL
T82 ÇAĞLA ERTE 9 - 8 ERKAN ALİŞ
T83 CÜNEYT ARGU 9 - 2 KADRİ ALMA
T84 LEMİ TU-MEN 9 - 1 SEÇKİN YAV
T85 ZEHRA AYDIN 1 - 9 SERHAT KESK
T86 NEVZAT KAYMA 7 - 9 MAHMOUD TAHA
T87 ÖMER KARAHA 1 - 9 MURAT MURAT
T88 UMUR ARAS 9 - 6 YORDAN KIRCH
T89 MEHMET KONAK 5 - 9 ALİ OLGUN
T90 ERKAN KANDEM 9 - 6 GÖKAY GÜLE
T91 NİYAZİ ÜN 9 - 1 ERKAN VARLI
T92 SÜREYYA AT 3 - 9 UĞUR İLHAM
T93 Vincent De N 2 - 9 ALİ ÇETİN
T94 HAMZA NAR 9 - 7 Nima Shahsav
T95 SEYFİ USLUB 9 - 5 DOĞAN SUNAR
T96 JAKOB GARAL 5 - 9 BURHAN YILMA
T97 MICHAEL YUZN 9 - 3 İRFAN TOKAK
T98 Amin Shahval 7 - 9 VASYL KAVUN
T99 SALİH KAYAL 9 - 6 MÜRSEL AY
T100 ERHAN ÖZTEK 2 - 9 MARCEL GEIST
T101 NATALIA PANT 9 - 7 PELİN YELTE
T102 SERGEY ZÜTN 0 - 9 SERKAN ÇALI
T103 HAKAN YANGEL 9 - 0 NATALIA KOVA
T104 ANTON SEREDY 4 - 9 KENAN CİNO
T105 KEMAL OKAL 9 - 5 ALEXANDER KI
T106 AVNİ OLCAY 6 - 9 OKAY ALLIPAK
T107 TAHİR DEMİ 4 - 9 TUĞRUL SEZG
T108 NIMA REZAPOU 9 - 7 Hasan Turan
T109 MUSTAFA GAL 3 - 9 ALTUĞ BURDU
T110 Sergey Chert 0 - 9 HALİT VERÇ
T111 SIMON PANKVE 0 - 9 SOINGULI AMI
T112 MUSTAFA YILM 9 - 2 ALİ ÖZÇEL
T113 ŞENOL YÜKS 9 - 8 EROL YAŞ
T114 EMİR ERTEN 7 - 9 AYLA KARMEN
T115 TUĞRUL DUMA 9 - 6 ERCAN GÜLE
T116 GÖKHAN HIZI 2 - 9 NACİ UÇAK
T117 ANDREAS KARA 9 - 8 MEHMET OYMAK
T118 GÜVEN OK 9 - 3 SELİN KURT
T119 DESISLAVA VA 5 - 9 NURİ KAYA
T120 ZELJKO MESAR 1 - 9 ALİ MANDAL
T121 NAZIF NAZIFO 4 - 9 MURAT KIZIL
T122 Turgut Beşg 8 - 9 NEZİH TELAT
T123 SONER IŞILA 9 - 1 HASAN CANPOL
T124 KECHAGIAS KO 9 - 0 SERGEY DJAKO
T125 HAŞMET KEMA 9 - 5 GÜNDÜZ GÜ
T126 GEORGIOS AVD 9 - 1 HAKAN ERASLA
T127 FATİH ÜNAL 2 - 9 OZAN ÖZGÜR
T128 BOGIDAR ILIE 9 - 0 ABDULLAH ÖZ
T129 AYHAN YAZ 9 - 7 CEM ÖZDEŞ
T130 AYKUT KESKİ 5 - 9 ADEM YILDIRI
T131 ROSEN STOYAN 9 - 7 ERSİN DİN
T132 MARCEL BÜKE 9 - 8 NEDİM YARDI
T133 IMAN HABIBI 6 - 9 OKTAY KURHAN
T134 MURAT İPEK 0 - 9 ŞEVKİ TÜ
T135 Edris Ashhad 2 - 9 KEMAL ERDEM
T136 MAYA PEYCHEV 9 - 3 SALİH YENER
T137 AYSEL ÇALI 6 - 9 HALDUN DURUK
T138 AZİZ YILMAZ 6 - 9 BURAK ÇULHA
T139 TABET TABET 0 - 9 SHIMON KAGAN
T140 HAMZA KATRAN 9 - 0 UĞUR ELÇİ
T141 RUSLAN MIALE 8 - 9 MURAT YAVUZ
T142 ÖMER EFE 4 - 9 CÜNEYT GÜR
T143 MASOUD AHMAD 8 - 9 BURAK YAHAT
T144 MEHMET ÇİL 8 - 9 MEHMET HULUS
T145 KAKHABER NAT 9 - 5 DENİZ BAHÇ
T146 ARSALAN SHOO 3 - 9 LEVENT POSTO
T147 CEVDET AYDEM 9 - 0 NAİM ONUR T
T148 ATİLA ATABE 1 - 9 GÖKSEL KILI
T149 MEHMET YETKO 7 - 9 FERHAT DÜZT
T150 CEM ÇELEBİ 7 - 9 HASAN YİĞ
T151 NİYAZİ AL 9 - 4 MEHMET ÇAM
T152 IRAKLIS TSIA 9 - 1 CÜNEYT KÖR
T153 MURAT RUMELL 6 - 9 İBRAHİM KA
T154 EŞREF TURHA 0 - 9 BERKANT BİL
T155 ALİ ALÇEL 6 - 9 ŞEFİK GED
T156 ALAATTİN Ö 9 - 0 NEŞAT BERTA
T157 NESRİN BECE 8 - 9 SALİH EKİC
T158 İRFAN YONUC 9 - 8 NURTEN KARAC
T159 ONUR İHTİY 0 - 9 ARGUN ERKAYA
T160 TALAT BAĞIB 6 - 9 İBRAHİM TE
T161 MILEN ANGELO 9 - 0 SERDAR ÖZKA
T162 HİLMİ UĞU 9 - 5 ALEXANDER RA
T163 ZAFER TAŞ 9 - 5 ALİ ALPER A
T164 ERKAN NAYİR 8 - 9 EMRULLAH ÇO
T165 İBOCAN ERCA 9 - 7 MURAT ÖZYIL
T166 HAKAN İPLİ 3 - 9 MERT ULUÇ
T167 METİN TURHA 9 - 7 MEHMET POLAT
T168 YAVUZ GENÇ 5 - 9 DANIEL ZAHAR
T169 GEORGI VITAN 3 - 9 Minh NGUYEN
T170 VYACHESLAV S 0 - 9 ZEKİ GÖNDE
T171 MUSTAFA GÜN 9 - 6 TURAN KAYA
T172 GEORGI MAKSO 6 - 9 TAMAZ GIORGO
T173 SİNAN SÜT 9 - 4 VECDİ KALYO
T174 MEHMET ALİ 3 - 9 SEÇKİN SEZ
T175 CANER ÇAM 6 - 9 Bahman Vahid
T176 BÜLENT KARA 9 - 2 OSMAN ÖZTÜ
T177 NECDET TÖME 9 - 7 Yulia Gromen
T178 FİLİZ HÜL 9 - 4 VEYSEL ŞİM
T179 Amir Abbas P 8 - 9 TUNÇ ÇELİ
T180 MAZHAR ÇATA 9 - 5 NAİL AKIN
T181 VATSYK IURII 9 - 2 VELIN TRENDA
T182 HAMID KHODAD 9 - 7 Amir Hassann
T183 MURAT IŞIN 4 - 9 DAMJAN PLESE
T184 ATEŞ SAMATL 5 - 9 HAKAN ERTEK
T185 MASOUD RAZZA 6 - 9 ÖMER MERT G
T186 CÜNEYT BARA 0 - 9 FAYSAL SABUN
T187 Hasan Ahmadi 0 - 9 BÜLENT KARA
T188 SERDAR GÜRA 0 - 9 DİNÇER GÜ
T189 POUYA RAJABI 9 - 2 NİHAT BAYRA
T190 ABESADZE GIO 9 - 0 YALÇIN ÇAK
T191 SERAFEIM MIL 0 - 9 MERT ŞAMCI
T192 EMİN METE S 9 - 3 SİNAN CİNO
T193 YALKIN ERK 5 - 9 MURAT GÜREL
T194 ADAM PRAGER 8 - 9 EDİZ BALOTA
T195 ELİF TOKUŞ 2 - 9 STANISLAV ST
T196 CİHANTAÇ E 3 - 9 CEMALETTİN
T197 ERHAN YENİ 9 - 3 SAİT NAYMAN
T198 MEHMET ALİ 9 - 4 FARUK ŞAH E
T199 TUĞBA TONBA 9 - 3 REFİK VURAL
T200 TUNÇ ONAN 9 - 8 FUAT ERDAĞ
1. Round : 23.02.2018 13:00
T1 SEÇKİN SEZ 8 - 9 LEVENT SALCI
T2 TUNÇ ONAN 2 - 9 SELAHATTİN
T3 MERT ŞAMCI 2 - 9 Pavel Zaoral
T4 ANDREAS KARA 8 - 9 MEHMET BAŞK
T5 YALÇIN ÇAK 3 - 9 MURAT CENGİ
T6 NIMA REZAPOU 6 - 9 AHMET ERCAN
T7 KAĞAN KARAK 9 - 5 SALİH EKİC
T8 RECEP SARI 9 - 1 ERCAN GÜLE
T9 MEHMET NAR 9 - 6 Hasan Turan
T10 MEHMET AKİ 9 - 5 VELIN TRENDA
T11 CANER ÇELİ 9 - 4 DİNÇER GÜ
T12 TSOLAKOS STA 9 - 7 BERKANT BİL
T13 HAKAN İPLİ 8 - 9 ŞEVKET ATE
T14 DESISLAVA VA 6 - 9 Sergey EROKH
T15 POUYA RAJABI 7 - 9 FEVZİ ASLIO
T16 BÜLENT KARA 3 - 9 DAVID TLASHA
T17 NIKOLAY STOY 9 - 0 VYACHESLAV S
T18 Yulia Gromen 4 - 9 ROMANI GVENE
T19 NAZIF NAZIFO 4 - 9 ERDİNÇ BAY
T20 MUHLİS ELB 9 - 4 ŞEVKİ TÜ
T21 MAYA PEYCHEV 6 - 9 RICARDO MALA
T22 TUĞBA TONBA 7 - 9 TAYFUN MATAR
T23 HALUK TECER 9 - 7 KENAN CİNO
T24 SİNAN CİNO 4 - 9 UMUT GÖKGÖ
T25 AYSEL ÇALI 5 - 9 ÇAĞLA ERTE
T26 ADNAN ÇAM 9 - 2 MASOUD AHMAD
T27 NESRİN BECE 7 - 9 RIDVAN ÖZKA
T28 FATİH BELL 9 - 0 ÖMER MERT G
T29 ELİF TOKUŞ 5 - 9 İLHAN KOÇ
T30 ASAF AYHAN E 9 - 6 GÖKHAN HIZI
T31 SEYFİ USLUB 9 - 5 ERHAN YENİ
T32 KECHAGIAS KO 8 - 9 CÜNEYT SEVA
T33 REFİK VURAL 7 - 9 CÜNEYT ÖZT
T34 IRAKLIS TSIA 6 - 9 GELA METSKHV
T35 EVAGGELOS LO 9 - 5 TUĞRUL SEZG
T36 Tilman SÖHN 9 - 8 MEHMET ÇİL
T37 Edris Ashhad 6 - 9 MURAT KAYAT
T38 CİHANGİR 9 - 7 İBRAHİM TE
T39 TABET TABET 0 - 9 SÜREYYA AT
T40 EMEL ÇAPKIN 9 - 6 TURAN KAYA
T41 NİHAT BAYRA 3 - 9 RIDVAN SEZER
T42 İRFAN YONUC 6 - 9 DOXARAS DIMI
T43 Manouchehr P 9 - 6 HAMZA KATRAN
T44 ALPASLAN GÖ 9 - 0 MARCEL BÜKE
T45 FAYSAL SABUN 8 - 9 BABÜR EREN
T46 AYKUT ANIL 9 - 2 ERSİN DİN
T47 OZAN GÜNDO 9 - 4 SAİT NAYMAN
T48 HİLMİ GÖ 9 - 2 CEMALETTİN
T49 SERVET KÖM 9 - 8 ALİ ALÇEL
T50 CEM ÇELEBİ 7 - 9 SELAHATTİN
T51 IOSEB MENABD 9 - 4 EDİZ BALOTA
T52 ATİLA ATABE 2 - 9 HAKAN TOSUN
T53 Saeed Vahid 9 - 4 RUSLAN MIALE
T54 ADEM YILDIRI 6 - 9 İLKER GÖÇ
T55 ROSEN STOYAN 3 - 9 FUAT HAKAN U
T56 AYKUT SEYHAN 9 - 3 BOGIDAR ILIE
T57 Milad Jafari 9 - 8 FATİH ÜNAL
T58 AHMET KARAHA 9 - 6 HASAN YİĞ
T59 GAMZE DEMİR 9 - 3 MEHMET POLAT
T60 JEAN ABI HAI 9 - 3 VECDİ KALYO
T61 İSMAİL BA 9 - 3 CEM ÖZDEŞ
T62 MURAT IŞIN 7 - 9 YAKUP AYDOĞ
T63 MUSTAFA YILM 6 - 9 TOLGA ŞAHİ
T64 HÜSEYİN Ö 9 - 8 SIMON PANKVE
T65 VLADIMER KHA 9 - 2 OZAN ÖZGÜR
T66 IRAKLI JACHI 9 - 0 MERT ULUÇ
T67 YALKIN ERK 0 - 9 GÖKHAN ŞEN
T68 HAKAN ERTEK 2 - 9 ÖMER KARAHA
T69 TALAT BAĞIB 6 - 9 ARZU AKINCIO
T70 STANISLAV ST 4 - 9 MURAT ATEŞ
T71 Amir Abbas P 3 - 9 MALIN YORDAN
T72 ATANAS TACHE 9 - 6 TAMAZ GIORGO
T73 CHIVA TAFAZZ 9 - 0 KAKHABER NAT
T74 İBOCAN ERCA 4 - 9 YORDAN KIRCH
T75 DAMJAN PLESE 6 - 9 GÖKAY GÜLE
T76 ONUR İHTİY 3 - 9 ABDULLAH ŞE
T77 Timur Bulekb 9 - 4 GÖKSEL KILI
T78 Vasily Chemo 9 - 4 MEHMET ALİ
T79 ADAM PRAGER 8 - 9 BÜLENT GÜN
T80 SHIMON KAGAN 2 - 9 GÜROL GÜNE
T81 SİNAN SÜT 3 - 9 JUERGEN ORLO
T82 Amir Talaei 9 - 8 ARSALAN SHOO
T83 ERCAN ERYILM 9 - 4 CÜNEYT GÜR
T84 VOLKAN DİKM 9 - 7 ALTUĞ BURDU
T85 AYKUT KESKİ 2 - 9 ZEHRA AYDIN
T86 ULVİ CANGAZ 9 - 4 OKAY ALLIPAK
T87 CÜNEYT BARA 8 - 9 OKAN KOYGUN
T88 MEHMET ALİ 7 - 9 NİYAZİ ÜN
T89 OSMAN ÖZTÜ 4 - 9 BURHAN YILMA
T90 MAZHAR ÇATA 4 - 9 Payam Homayo
T91 TANSU ELBİ 9 - 0 SERDAR ÖZKA
T92 SERAFEIM MIL 6 - 9 HASAN DOĞAN
T93 ABESADZE GIO 8 - 9 ERKAN ÇİÇ
T94 BÜLENT KARA 0 - 9 FATİH KILI
T95 CANER ÇAM 3 - 9 UMUR ARAS
T96 HAŞMET KEMA 2 - 9 Olga Komarov
T97 METİN TURHA 2 - 9 Nima Shahsav
T98 METSHIN AIRA 9 - 3 TUĞRUL DUMA
T99 VATSYK IURII 4 - 9 HALİL ÖZEL
T100 YAHYA YİĞC 9 - 4 NECDET TÖME
T101 MURAT UZUN 9 - 5 FARUK ŞAH E
T102 ALAATTİN Ö 1 - 9 YAŞAR KOŞU
T103 YAVUZ GENÇ 3 - 9 CESUR KAYA
T104 HAMID KHODAD 5 - 9 İRFAN ERKAN
T105 GEORGI MAKSO 0 - 9 RUŞEN ALİ
T106 HAYDAR URUÇ 9 - 3 NURİ KAYA
T107 Ali Yousefi 9 - 6 DENİZ BAHÇ
T108 Hasan Ahmadi 5 - 9 EYÜP DURMU
T109 ATEŞ SAMATL 2 - 9 OSMAN ASLAN
T110 MASOUD RAZZA 3 - 9 AŞKIN ÖZUY
T111 EDUARD NAZAR 9 - 2 AZİZ YILMAZ
T112 MOHAMMAD AKH 9 - 1 NAİM ONUR T
T113 MEHMET YETKO 3 - 9 ADNAN TAYFUR
T114 SEBAHATTİN 9 - 6 NAİL AKIN
T115 SERDAR GÜRA 5 - 9 SABRİ BÜY
T116 KHACHİK MEL 9 - 8 CEVDET AYDEM
T117 AHMET PAKİN 9 - 8 UĞUR ELÇİ
T118 Amir Hassann 1 - 9 SEDAT BIÇAK
T119 MUSTAFA GAL 0 - 9 BÜLENT BAHA
T120 Bahman Vahid 5 - 9 CÜNEYT ARGU
T121 FİLİZ HÜL 3 - 9 ERKAN ALİŞ
T122 AVNİ ÇAKIR 9 - 2 ZEKİ GÖNDE
T123 AVNİ OLCAY 2 - 9 YALÇIN İNA
T124 VEYSEL ŞİM 4 - 9 ALİ YALDIZ
T125 FIRAT TUTUŞ 9 - 0 NATALIA KOVA
T126 KAMRAN SHARI 9 - 7 TAHİR DEMİ
T127 EMİN METE S 5 - 9 HAMIDREZA SH
T128 GEORGIOS AVD 8 - 9 CENGİZ ÖZD
T129 AYHAN YAZ 6 - 9 BAKAR MATIKA
T130 TUNÇ ÇELİ 6 - 9 CEMALETTİN
T131 SALİH KAYAL 9 - 4 CİHANTAÇ E
T132 MURAT GÜREL 0 - 9 MURAT MURAT
T133 İSMAİL GÖ 9 - 6 HALİT VERÇ
T134 MILEN ANGELO 4 - 9 SELÇUK ARİ
T135 BEYAZIT TÜR 9 - 0 SOINGULI AMI
T136 OKAN KOÇAK 9 - 0 SERGEY DJAKO
T137 BİROL MORG 9 - 0 SALİH YENER
T138 KEMAL OKAL 5 - 9 OSOVSKY KONS
T139 HOSEIN KHOSH 9 - 7 ZAFER TAŞ
T140 IMAN HABIBI 7 - 9 METİN ERİK
T141 HAKAN İNCE 9 - 1 EMİR ERTEN
T142 Amin Shahval 9 - 2 GEORGI VITAN
T143 Sergey Chert 5 - 9 MARCEL GEIST
T144 UĞUR TAŞKA 9 - 8 ŞENOL YÜKS
T145 HAKAN YANGEL 3 - 9 MUSTAFA ALTU
T146 ÖMER OLGUN 9 - 8 Minh NGUYEN
T147 MUSTAFA GÜN 0 - 9 İRFAN TOKAK
T148 MURAT YAVUZ 0 - 9 KAREN SARKIS
T149 SONER IŞILA 1 - 9 LEVAN KARELI
T150 NEVZAT KAYMA 9 - 1 ALİ ALPER A
T151 YAKUP KADRİ 9 - 4 ERKAN NAYİR
T152 MÜRSEL AY 9 - 8 MURAT ÖZYIL
T153 DANIEL ZAHAR 1 - 9 MUSTAFA GÜL
T154 BURAK YAHAT 6 - 9 TANER TUNA
T155 HALDUN DURUK 7 - 9 ERDOGAN KILI
T156 OKTAY KURHAN 7 - 9 Vincent De N
T157 SERHAT KESK 9 - 4 EMRULLAH ÇO
T158 IVAYLO ZAHAR 9 - 5 SELİN KURT
T159 ALEXANDER RA 2 - 9 ERSİN NARMA
T160 ANDREY NESTE 9 - 6 MEHMET HULUS
T161 NEZİH TELAT 5 - 9 KADRİ ALMA
T162 HAKAN ERASLA 4 - 9 DOĞAN SUNAR
T163 JAKOB GARAL 9 - 2 NURTEN KARAC
T164 ABDULKADİR 9 - 4 SERKAN ÇALI
T165 DENİZ HÜRD 9 - 3 ARGUN ERKAYA
T166 KEMAL ERDEM 0 - 9 BARKIN BAĞC
T167 SEÇKİN YAV 9 - 2 LEVENT POSTO
T168 ALEXANDER KI 8 - 9 MAHMOUD TAHA
T169 ERKAN KANDEM 9 - 4 EŞREF TURHA
T170 MEHMET KONAK 9 - 6 ABDULLAH ÖZ
T171 NATALIA PANT 5 - 9 FARUK ÖZER
T172 KENAN ŞENMA 9 - 3 ŞEFİK GED
T173 SERTAÇ ADLE 9 - 5 NİYAZİ AL
T174 NEŞER KORKM 9 - 4 MEHMET ÇAM
T175 İRFAN MIZRA 9 - 1 FUAT ERDAĞ
T176 ERCAN AKIN 9 - 6 İBRAHİM KA
T177 MURAT RUMELL 2 - 9 DENİZ KIZIL
T178 GÜVEN OK 8 - 9 ERKAN VARLI
T179 ÖZGÜR SUNA 9 - 2 CÜNEYT KÖR
T180 VASYL KAVUN 9 - 3 ALİ MANDAL
T181 UFUK BOZKURT 9 - 2 FERHAT DÜZT
T182 VEDAT ALTUĞ 9 - 7 NEŞAT BERTA
T183 HAMZA NAR 9 - 6 NACİ UÇAK
T184 SERGEY ZÜTN 0 - 9 UĞUR İLHAM
T185 AYLA KARMEN 2 - 9 ALİ OLGUN
T186 ALİ ÖZÇEL 6 - 9 DURSUN ÇET
T187 HABİBE CEBE 9 - 7 MURAT KIZIL
T188 Turgut Beşg 7 - 9 LEMİ TU-MEN
T189 CENGİZ DİN 9 - 1 NEDİM YARDI
T190 MICHAEL YUZN 9 - 7 MEHMET OYMAK
T191 GÜNDÜZ GÜ 2 - 9 ALİ ÇETİN
T192 HASAN CANPOL 4 - 9 ERHAN ÖZTEK
T193 ANTON SEREDY 0 - 9 UFUK AKSAK
T194 MURAT İPEK 0 - 9 MURAT KAPIKI
T195 BURAK ÇULHA 4 - 9 BERKAN KALEN
T196 ZELJKO MESAR 6 - 9 NECMETTİN S
T197 SERKAN PAŞA 9 - 2 EROL YAŞ
T198 CANSU METE 9 - 8 PELİN YELTE
T199 ADNAN KUZU 9 - 1 ÖMER EFE
T200 ERKUL ŞEN 9 - 7 HİLMİ UĞU

Share


Flag Counter