FT Backgammon Tournament System

TBGT 2018 - ISTAVDER 10th ANNIVERSARY BACKGAMMON TOURNAMENT -

# Name L W B
1. JUERGEN ORLOWSKI 1 14 1
2. İstanbul MEHMET ALİ AKPOLAT 3 12 1
3. Sakarya UFUK AKSAK 3 12 0
4. Manouchehr Parchami 3 11 0
5. İstanbul BÜLENT BAHAR 3 10 1
6. World Backgammon Association CHIVA TAFAZZOLI 3 10 0
7. İzmir AŞKIN ÖZUYGUNTAŞ 3 10 0
8. 48 - KENAN ŞENMAN 3 10 0
9. İstanbul BURAK ÇULHACI 3 9 0
10. İstanbul FUAT HAKAN UNCUOĞLU 3 9 0
11. LEVAN KARELI 3 9 0
12. METSHIN AIRAT 3 9 0
13. Marmaris LEVENT POSTOĞLU 3 9 0
14. MARCEL GEIST 3 8 0
15. Vasily Chemokhonenko 3 8 0
16. KAKHABER NATCHKEBIA 3 8 0
17. KAMRAN SHARIFI 3 8 0
18. ANDREY NESTEROV 3 8 0
19. İstanbul FATİH BELLİCİ 3 8 0
20. İstanbul LEMİ TU-MEN 3 8 0
21. EVAGGELOS LORIDAS 3 8 0
22. Antalya İLKER GÖÇHAN 3 8 0
23. ÖZGÜR SUNALP 3 7 0
24. İstanbul SELAHATTİN HACIOĞLU 3 7 0
25. Timur Bulekbaev 3 7 0
26. İzmir ERSİN NARMAN 3 7 0
27. Pavel Zaoral 3 7 0
28. Slavia Backgammon DANIEL ZAHARIEV 3 7 0
29. EDUARD NAZARYAN 3 7 0
30. Bursaspor İBRAHİM TERZİ 3 7 0
31. DOXARAS DIMITRIOS 3 7 0
32. İstanbul ERCAN AKIN 3 7 0
33. SHIMON KAGAN 3 7 0
34. Kıbrıs Elit AHMET KARAHASAN 3 7 0
35. İstanbul SELÇUK ARİT 3 7 0
36. İstanbul İSMAİL GÖKHAN BEKTAŞ 3 6 1
37. Sakarya İSMAİL BAŞOĞLU 3 6 0
38. İstanbul FAYSAL SABUNCUOĞLU 3 6 0
39. ROMANI GVENETADZE 3 6 0
40. Bodrum UĞUR İLHAMİ ÖZDEN 3 6 0
41. Minh NGUYEN 3 6 0
42. İzmir SEBAHATTİN EVCİN 3 6 0
43. ATANAS TACHEV 3 6 0
44. Bursa İRFAN MIZRAKÇI 3 6 0
45. Kıbrıs Elit SERKAN PAŞA 3 6 0
46. İstanbul HÜSEYİN ÖZDAĞ 3 6 0
47. İstanbul CÜNEYT ARGUN GENÇ 3 6 0
48. HAMIDREZA SHAHROKHI 3 6 0
49. JAKOB GARAL 3 6 0
50. MAHMOUD TAHA 3 6 0
51. ABDULKADİR KAÇAR 3 6 0
52. Sakarya BURHAN YILMAZER 3 6 0
53. BAKAR MATIKASHVILI 3 6 0
54. İstanbul SEYFİ USLUBAŞ 3 6 0
55. Bursa Modern VEYSEL ŞİMŞEK 3 6 0
56. Bodrum CENGİZ ÖZDİL 3 6 0
57. İzmir HAMZA NAR 3 6 0
58. Kıbrıs SALİH KAYALI 3 6 0
59. KAREN SARKISYAN 3 5 0
60. RICARDO MALAS 3 5 0
61. GEORGIOS AVDIS 3 5 0
62. İstanbul ALİ ÇETİN BELENE 3 5 0
63. İzmir MEHMET AKİŞ 3 5 0
64. İstanbul HAMZA KATRANCI 3 5 0
65. İstanbul CİHANGİR ÇETİNEL 3 5 0
66. Marmaris CESUR KAYA 3 5 0
67. Bursa FIRAT TUTUŞ 3 5 0
68. Ankara KAĞAN KARAKAYA 3 5 0
69. Adana Demirspor MURAT MURAT 3 5 0
70. Bursa OSMAN ASLAN 3 5 0
71. Göztepe ERKUL ŞEN 3 5 0
72. İstanbul ALAATTİN ÖZALTUN 3 5 0
73. Bodrum NEZİH TELATAR 3 5 0
74. Bursa Modern RUŞEN ALİ SOYLU 3 5 0
75. İstanbul ALİ YALDIZ 3 5 0
76. Sakarya SEDAT BIÇAKCI 3 5 0
77. Kıbrıs Elit ERKAN KANDEMİR 3 5 0
78. İstanbul HAKAN İNCE 3 5 0
79. Kıbrıs Elit DENİZ HÜRDOĞANOĞLU 3 5 0
80. Amin Shahvalizadeh 3 5 0
81. Bodrum ALİ OLGUN 3 5 0
82. Sakarya NECDET TÖMEKÇE 3 5 0
83. İstanbul CÜNEYT ÖZTEOMAN 3 5 0
84. BFC MURAT KAYATÜRK 3 5 0
85. Sakarya MURAT YAVUZ 3 5 0
86. Kıbrıs NECMETTİN SALTKAYA 3 5 0
87. SIMON PANKVELASHVILI 3 5 0
88. Bodrum HABİBE CEBECİ 3 5 0
89. İstanbul CANER ÇELİK 3 5 0
90. GELA METSKHVARISHVILI 3 5 0
91. İstanbul OKAN KOYGUN 3 4 1
92. IRAKLI JACHI 3 4 0
93. Modern Backgammon Club Gilan POUYA RAJABI 3 4 0
94. Slavia Backgammon IVAYLO ZAHARIEV 3 4 0
95. Edirne RIDVAN ÖZKAN 3 4 0
96. Gilgammon HOSEIN KHOSHSEFAT 3 4 0
97. İstanbul UMUR ARAS 3 4 0
98. Kıbrıs Elit NİYAZİ ÜNLÜTÜRK 3 4 0
99. Bodrum SABRİ BÜYÜKSOY 3 4 0
100. Sakarya VECDİ KALYONCU 3 4 0
101. İstanbul MUSTAFA ALTUNTAŞ 3 4 0
102. Ankara GÜVEN OK 3 4 0
103. İstanbul DOĞAN SUNAR 3 4 0
104. Saeed Vahid 3 4 0
105. İznik SERTAÇ ADLEYBA 3 4 0
106. İstanbul YALÇIN İNANÇ SERİN 3 4 0
107. Slavia Backgammon BOGIDAR ILIEV 3 4 0
108. DAVID TLASHADZE 3 4 0
109. İstanbul HAYDAR URUÇOĞLU 3 4 0
110. İstanbul ÖMER KARAHASANOĞLU 3 4 0
111. Edirne TUĞRUL DUMAN 3 4 0
112. İstanbul ULVİ CANGAZİ 3 4 0
113. Ankara HALUK TECER 3 4 0
114. BFC MURAT CENGİZ 3 4 0
115. Sakarya RECEP SARI 3 4 0
116. MICHAEL YUZNY 3 4 0
117. İstanbul ASAF AYHAN EKMEKÇİBAŞI 3 4 0
118. Gilgammon MOHAMMAD AKHLAGHI 3 4 0
119. İzmir YAHYA YİĞCİ 3 4 0
120. İstanbul KEMAL OKAL 3 4 0
121. Edirne SELAHATTİN DEMİRCAN 3 4 0
122. İstanbul TUĞRUL SEZGİN 3 4 0
123. Bodrum ERKAN VARLI 3 4 0
124. IOSEB MENABDISHVILI 3 4 0
125. İstanbul SÜREYYA ATİLLA ARGAT 3 4 0
126. ADNAN ÇAM 3 4 0
127. RUSLAN MIALESHKA 3 4 0
128. İstanbul YAKUP KADRİ OCAKTAN 3 4 0
129. İzmir CANSU METE 3 4 0
130. MASOUD AHMADPOUR 3 4 0
131. İstanbul ÖMER MERT GÜLAÇTI 3 4 0
132. Bursa SERVET KÖMÜRCÜOĞLU 3 4 0
133. Kıbrıs Elit HALİL ÖZELKOCA 3 4 0
134. İstanbul KEMAL ERDEM 3 4 0
135. Bodrum METİN TURHAN 3 4 0
136. TAMAZ GIORGOBIANI 3 4 0
137. MALIN YORDANOV 3 4 0
138. MARCEL BÜKER 3 4 0
139. İstanbul BEYAZIT TÜR 3 3 0
140. Kıbrıs CENGİZ DİNDAR 3 3 0
141. İstanbul DİNÇER GÜNEŞ 3 3 0
142. İstanbul ARGUN ERKAYA 3 3 0
143. İstanbul ARZU AKINCIOĞLU 3 3 0
144. JEAN ABI HAIDER 3 3 0
145. Gilgammon Milad Jafari 3 3 0
146. Göztepe ADNAN KUZU 3 3 0
147. Göztepe HİLMİ GÖÇHAN 3 3 0
148. VASYL KAVUN 3 3 0
149. Bodrum MURAT ATEŞ 3 3 0
150. İstanbul YAKUP AYDOĞAN 3 3 0
151. MAYA PEYCHEVA 3 3 0
152. İstanbul UFUK BOZKURT 3 3 0
153. İstanbul BÜLENT KARABULUT 3 3 0
154. DAMJAN PLESEC 3 3 0
155. Marmaris HALİT VERÇİN 3 3 0
156. Marmaris NEŞER KORKMAZ 3 3 0
157. VLADIMER KHARKHELAURİ 3 3 0
158. Sakarya CEM ÇELEBİ 3 3 0
159. IRAKLIS TSIAMANTAS 3 3 0
160. Slavia Backgammon ROSEN STOYANOV 3 3 0
161. İstanbul VOLKAN DİKMEN 3 3 0
162. Bodrum HALDUN DURUKAN 3 3 0
163. Kıbrıs Elit İRFAN YONUCU 3 3 0
164. KHACHİK MELİKYAN 3 3 0
165. Bursa Modern MEHMET OYMAK 3 3 0
166. İstanbul OKAN KOÇAK 3 3 0
167. Sakarya ŞEVKİ TÜZEN 3 3 0
168. Tilman SÖHNCHEN 3 3 0
169. ABESADZE GIORGI 3 3 0
170. Marmaris ERSİN DİNÇ 3 3 0
171. İstanbul GAMZE DEMİRKOL 3 3 0
172. Bursa Modern GÖKHAN ŞEN 3 3 0
173. İzmir KADRİ ALMAÇ 3 3 0
174. İstanbul MURAT KAPIKIRAN 3 3 0
175. Ankara SİNAN SÜTÇÜOĞLU 3 3 0
176. Sakarya YAŞAR KOŞUNDA 3 3 0
177. İstanbul EMRULLAH ÇOŞAR 3 3 0
178. Marmaris TOLGA ŞAHİNER 3 3 0
179. Bodrum ZAFER TAŞ 3 3 0
180. Ankara AHMET ERCAN 3 3 0
181. Bursa EMİR ERTEN 3 3 0
182. İzmir HİLMİ UĞUR DEMİR 3 3 0
183. Gilgammon NIMA REZAPOUR 3 3 0
184. İstanbul SERKAN ÇALIŞIR 3 3 0
185. Bursa SONER IŞILAR 3 3 0
186. İstanbul FATİH KILIÇ 3 3 0
187. Bodrum ÖMER OLGUN 3 3 0
188. Payam Homayon 3 3 0
189. İstanbul CÜNEYT GÜRBÜZ 3 3 0
190. Göztepe SERDAR GÜRAY 3 3 0
191. İstanbul TUNÇ ÇELİK 3 3 0
192. ANDREAS KARAMPINAS 3 3 0
193. Ankara GÜROL GÜNER 3 3 0
194. İstanbul NURİ KAYA 3 3 0
195. İstanbul UĞUR ELÇİ 3 3 0
196. Bursa Modern UMUT GÖKGÖZ 3 3 0
197. İzmir BÜLENT KARACA 3 3 0
198. Bursa ÇAĞLA ERTEN 3 3 0
199. OSOVSKY KONSTANTIN 3 3 0
200. Ankara MERT ULUÇ 3 3 0
201. MAZHAR ÇATAL 3 2 1
202. Ankara SERHAT KESKİN 3 2 0
203. İzmir ALTUĞ BURDURLU 3 2 0
204. İstanbul ABDULLAH ŞER 3 2 0
205. KECHAGIAS KONSTANTINOS 3 2 0
206. Ankara BERKAN KALENDAR 3 2 0
207. Sakarya MUHLİS ELBİ 3 2 0
208. Bodrum TANER TUNA 3 2 0
209. Kıbrıs Elit BURAK YAHAT 3 2 0
210. Bodrum CEVDET AYDEMIR 3 2 0
211. Ankara ERKAN ALİŞAN 3 2 0
212. İstanbul GÖKSEL KILINÇ 3 2 0
213. İstanbul MURAT UZUN 3 2 0
214. İstanbul DURSUN ÇETİN 3 2 0
215. İstanbul HAKAN TOSUN 3 2 0
216. Amir Talaei 3 2 0
217. Göztepe CANER ÇAM 3 2 0
218. İstanbul ŞENOL YÜKSEL 3 2 0
219. İstanbul BİROL MORGÜL 3 2 0
220. Edirne MURAT GÜREL 3 2 0
221. Sakarya SEÇKİN SEZER 3 2 0
222. ARSALAN SHOOSHTARI 3 2 0
223. Marmaris AYLA KARMEN ACUN 3 2 0
224. Marmaris BARKIN BAĞCI 3 2 0
225. İstanbul EDİZ BALOTA 3 2 0
226. Sakarya MUSTAFA YILMAZ 3 2 0
227. Marmaris NEVZAT KAYMAK 3 2 0
228. Sakarya SİNAN CİNOĞLU 3 2 0
229. İstanbul ADEM YILDIRIM 3 2 0
230. İstanbul ALPASLAN GÖKTAY 3 2 0
231. Bursa AYHAN YAZ 3 2 0
232. İstanbul AYKUT ANIL 3 2 0
233. Bursa İRFAN TOKAKİ 3 2 0
234. Gilgammon Ali Yousefi 3 2 0
235. İstanbul MÜRSEL AY 3 2 0
236. Slavia Backgammon STANISLAV STOYNOV 3 2 0
237. Bursa ZEHRA AYDIN 3 2 0
238. Kıbrıs Elit DENİZ KIZILBORA 3 2 0
239. BFC EYÜP DURMUŞ 3 2 0
240. İstanbul İBRAHİM KARACA 3 2 0
241. İstanbul İLHAN KOÇ 3 2 0
242. Bursaspor ADNAN TAYFUR 3 2 0
243. Bodrum ALİ MANDALİNCİ 3 2 0
244. İstanbul BABÜR EREN 3 2 0
245. İstanbul EMİN METE SİVEREK 3 2 0
246. Bodrum ERDOGAN KILIC 3 2 0
247. Kıbrıs Elit HASAN DOĞAN. 3 2 0
248. BFC SEÇKİN YAVAŞ 3 2 0
249. Slavia Backgammon YORDAN KIRCHEV 3 2 0
250. İstanbul ERHAN YENİŞEN 3 2 0
251. Hasan Ahmadi 3 2 0
252. İstanbul NURTEN KARACA 3 2 0
253. Ankara CEMALETTİN ERİŞEN 3 2 0
254. Göztepe GÖKAY GÜLEÇ 3 2 0
255. Olga Komarova 3 2 0
256. Ankara OZAN GÜNDOĞDU 3 2 0
257. Ankara SALİH EKİCİ 3 2 0
258. Ankara BÜLENT GÜNER 3 2 0
259. İstanbul FEVZİ ASLIOĞLU 3 2 0
260. İstanbul METİN ERİKLER 3 2 0
261. İstanbul OZAN ÖZGÜR 3 2 0
262. Sakarya RIDVAN SEZER 3 2 0
263. Vincent De NARDI 3 2 0
264. İstanbul HAKAN ERASLAN 3 2 0
265. Bodrum ŞEFİK GEDİKOĞLU 3 2 0
266. TSOLAKOS STAVROS 3 2 0
267. İstanbul FARUK ÖZER 3 2 0
268. ANTON SEREDYNTSEV 3 2 0
269. Bursa Modern ELİF TOKUŞ 3 2 0
270. İstanbul ŞEVKET ATEŞ 3 2 0
271. Marmaris HASAN YİĞİTER 3 2 0
272. İstanbul MEHMET HULUSİ TÜMER 3 2 0
273. Edirne MEHMET BAŞKUT 3 2 0
274. İzmir ERKAN ÇİÇEKDAĞLI 3 2 0
275. Marmaris FERHAT DÜZTAŞLIK 3 2 0
276. Adana Demirspor PELİN YELTEKİN 3 1 0
277. Bodrum NESRİN BECERİCİ 3 1 0
278. ADAM PRAGER 3 1 0
279. Slavia Backgammon NIKOLAY STOYANOV 3 1 0
280. İstanbul OKTAY KURHAN 3 1 0
281. Bursa Modern TUĞBA TONBAZ 3 1 0
282. VATSYK IURII 3 1 0
283. Adana Demirspor ERKAN NAYİR 3 1 0
284. İzmir ZEKİ GÖNDEN 3 1 0
285. Sakarya KENAN CİNOĞLU 3 1 0
286. İstanbul MEHMET ÇAM 3 1 0
287. Bursa NACİ UÇAK 3 1 0
288. MILEN ANGELOV 3 1 0
289. İstanbul MURAT IŞIN 3 1 0
290. ALEXANDER KIKALISHVILI 3 1 0
291. Göztepe AZİZ YILMAZ 3 1 0
292. Bursa GÜNDÜZ GÜNEŞ 3 1 0
293. İstanbul İRFAN ERKAN 3 1 0
294. İstanbul MEHMET YETKO YETKİNER 3 1 0
295. Ankara NİYAZİ ALİŞAN 3 1 0
296. Bodrum DENİZ BAHÇIVAN 3 1 0
297. Ankara MUSTAFA GÜLTEKİN TÜRKM 3 1 0
298. Nima Shahsavar 3 1 0
299. İstanbul TAYFUN MATARACI 3 1 0
300. Kıbrıs EMEL ÇAPKINER TOSUN 3 1 0
301. İzmir ERCAN GÜLEÇ 3 1 0
302. İstanbul MERT ŞAMCI 3 1 0
303. Bursaspor MURAT KIZILŞİMŞEK 3 1 0
304. Bursaspor SELİN KURT TALİPOĞLU 3 1 0
305. Sakarya TANSU ELBİ 3 1 0
306. Bursa AVNİ ÇAKIR 3 1 0
307. İstanbul AYKUT SEYHAN 3 1 0
308. Bahman Vahid 3 1 0
309. Bursa ERCAN ERYILMAZ 3 1 0
310. Sakarya ERDİNÇ BAYINDIR 3 1 0
311. Sakarya HAKAN YANGEL 3 1 0
312. Kıbrıs Elit İBOCAN ERCAN 3 1 0
313. Bodrum AHMET PAKİN 3 1 0
314. Sakarya ALİ ALPER ALTINOK 3 1 0
315. İstanbul ALİ ÖZÇELİK 3 1 0
316. Adana Demirspor BERKANT BİLGİ 3 1 0
317. Ankara ERHAN ÖZTEKİN 3 1 0
318. Bursa Modern NAİL AKIN 3 1 0
319. İstanbul NEŞAT BERTAN 3 1 0
320. Sakarya NİHAT BAYRAKTAR 3 1 0
321. İzmir REFİK VURAL 3 1 0
322. SAİT NAYMAN 3 1 0
323. İstanbul SALİH YENER 3 1 0
324. İstanbul AYKUT KESKİN 3 1 0
325. İstanbul CEMALETTİN YÜKSEL 3 1 0
326. İstanbul HASAN CANPOLAT 3 1 0
327. Kıbrıs Elit MEHMET KONAKLI 3 1 0
328. İstanbul OKAY ALLIPAK 3 1 0
329. İzmir UĞUR TAŞKAN 3 1 0
330. BFC ABDULLAH ÖZBAKIR 3 1 0
331. Edirne FARUK ŞAH ESER 3 1 0
332. İstanbul HAŞMET KEMAL SABUNCUOĞL 3 1 0
333. İstanbul MUSTAFA GALİP ŞAHİN 3 1 0
334. NAZIF NAZIFOV 3 1 0
335. Ankara CİHANTAÇ EROĞLU 3 1 0
336. Gilgammon HAMID KHODADAD 3 1 0
337. İzmir MEHMET NAR 3 1 0
338. İstanbul OSMAN ÖZTÜRK 3 1 0
339. Slavia Backgammon ALEXANDER RANGELOV 3 1 0
340. İstanbul CÜNEYT SEVAL 3 1 0
341. Ankara MUSTAFA GÜNERALP 3 1 0
342. NATALIA PANTIA 3 1 0
343. Bodrum VEDAT ALTUĞLU 3 1 0
344. Bodrum SERDAR ÖZKAYA 3 1 0
345. Ankara LEVENT SALCI 3 1 0
346. Bodrum SOINGULI AMIROV 3 1 0
347. Bursa FİLİZ HÜLYA GÜNAL 3 1 0
348. İstanbul HAKAN ERTEKİN 3 1 0
349. Sergey EROKHIN 3 1 0
350. İzmir TUNÇ ONAN 3 1 0
351. Bodrum MEHMET ÇİL 3 0 0
352. İstanbul MURAT ÖZYILMAZ 3 0 0
353. Kıbrıs Hasan Turan Özerol 3 0 0
354. İstanbul CEM ÖZDEŞ 3 0 0
355. Ankara TURAN KAYA 3 0 0
356. Sakarya EROL YAŞ 3 0 0
357. Marmaris NEDİM YARDIMCI 3 0 0
358. Kıbrıs Turgut Beşgüller 3 0 0
359. Slavia Backgammon DESISLAVA VASILEVA 3 0 0
360. Adana Demirspor HAKAN İPLİK 3 0 0
361. Bursa Modern AYSEL ÇALIŞKAN 3 0 0
362. Gilgammon Edris Ashhadi 3 0 0
363. IMAN HABIBI 3 0 0
364. İstanbul TAHİR DEMİR 3 0 0
365. İstanbul ALİ ALÇELİK 3 0 0
366. Amir Abbas Pourbozorg 3 0 0
367. İstanbul TALAT BAĞIBALA 3 0 0
368. SERAFEIM MILIONIS 3 0 0
369. Gilgammon Amir Hassannia 3 0 0
370. İstanbul ATEŞ SAMATLIOĞLU 3 0 0
371. Bodrum CÜNEYT BARAN 3 0 0
372. İstanbul FATİH ÜNALAN 3 0 0
373. GEORGI MAKSOEV 3 0 0
374. MASOUD RAZZAGHI 3 0 0
375. ZELJKO MESAREK 3 0 0
376. İstanbul GÖKHAN HIZIR 3 0 0
377. İstanbul MEHMET POLAT 3 0 0
378. İstanbul ÖMER EFE 3 0 0
379. Slavia Backgammon VELIN TRENDAFILOV 3 0 0
380. Bursa YALÇIN ÇAKIR 3 0 0
381. Yulia Gromenkova 3 0 0
382. MEHMET ALİ ERTEN 3 0 0
383. Marmaris MURAT RUMELLİ 3 0 0
384. İstanbul YAVUZ GENÇ 3 0 0
385. Sakarya ATİLA ATABEY 3 0 0
386. Bodrum AVNİ OLCAY 3 0 0
387. Göztepe FUAT ERDAĞ 3 0 0
388. Sergey Chertkov 3 0 0
389. İstanbul YALKIN ERK 3 0 0
390. Bursa EŞREF TURHAN 3 0 0
391. GEORGI VITANOV 3 0 0
392. İstanbul NAİM ONUR TEZMEN 3 0 0
393. İstanbul ONUR İHTİYAR 3 0 0
394. İstanbul CÜNEYT KÖROĞLU 3 0 0
395. İstanbul MURAT İPEK 3 0 0
396. NATALIA KOVALEVSKAYA 3 0 0
397. SERGEY DJAKONOV 3 0 0
398. SERGEY ZÜTNİK 3 0 0
399. TABET TABET 3 0 0
400. VYACHESLAV STEPANENKO 3 0 0
Show All Players
Countries
Turkey Turkey 275
Iran Iran 24
KKTC KKTC 19
Georgia Georgia 16
Bulgaria Bulgaria 15
Ukraine Ukraine 12
Greece Greece 9
Russia Russia 9
Germany Germany 6
Lebanon Lebanon 3
France France 2
Israel Israel 2
Sweden Sweden 1
Armenia Armenia 1
Austria Austria 1
Finland Finland 1
Croatia Croatia 1
Czech Republic Czech Republic 1
Belarus Belarus 1
Slovenia Slovenia 1
Teams Win %
Kıbrıs ElitKıbrıs Elit 54 %
İzmirİzmir 52 %
SakaryaSakarya 50 %
EdirneEdirne 49 %
İstanbulİstanbul 49 %
MarmarisMarmaris 48 %
BFCBFC 48 %
Bursa ModernBursa Modern 47 %
BodrumBodrum 46 %
BursaBursa 45 %
KıbrısKıbrıs 45 %
Slavia BackgammonSlavia Backgammon 44 %
AnkaraAnkara 42 %
GilgammonGilgammon 41 %
Adana DemirsporAdana Demirspor 35 %
16. Round : 25/02/2018 18:00
T1 MEHMET ALİ 7 - 9 JUERGEN ORLO
15. Round : 25/02/2018 16:15
T1 JUERGEN ORLO 9 - 3 UFUK AKSAK
Sit-out : MEHMET ALİ AKPOLAT
14. Round : 25/02/2018 14:00
T1 BÜLENT BAHA 8 - 9 UFUK AKSAK
T2 Manouchehr P 7 - 9 MEHMET ALİ
Sit-out : JUERGEN ORLOWSKI
13. Round : 25/02/2018 12:00
T1 BÜLENT BAHA 0 - 9 JUERGEN ORLO
T2 Manouchehr P 9 - 8 CHIVA TAFAZZ
T3 MEHMET ALİ 9 - 8 AŞKIN ÖZUY
T4 UFUK AKSAK 9 - 8 KENAN ŞENMA
12. Round : 24/02/2018 23:25
T1 JUERGEN ORLO 9 - 5 UFUK AKSAK
T2 CHIVA TAFAZZ 9 - 7 BURAK ÇULHA
T3 METSHIN AIRA 7 - 9 MEHMET ALİ
T4 Manouchehr P 9 - 3 LEVENT POSTO
T5 LEVAN KARELI 5 - 9 KENAN ŞENMA
T6 AŞKIN ÖZUY 9 - 8 FUAT HAKAN U
Sit-out : BÜLENT BAHAR
11. Round : 24/02/2018 21:30
T1 BÜLENT BAHA 2 - 9 JUERGEN ORLO
T2 UFUK AKSAK 9 - 1 LEVAN KARELI
T3 Vasily Chemo 5 - 9 CHIVA TAFAZZ
T4 MEHMET ALİ 9 - 3 LEMİ TU-MEN
T5 KAMRAN SHARI 0 - 9 BURAK ÇULHA
T6 Manouchehr P 9 - 2 ANDREY NESTE
T7 METSHIN AIRA 9 - 5 KAKHABER NAT
T8 FATİH BELL 8 - 9 FUAT HAKAN U
T9 İLKER GÖÇ 8 - 9 KENAN ŞENMA
T10 EVAGGELOS LO 4 - 9 LEVENT POSTO
T11 AŞKIN ÖZUY 9 - 6 MARCEL GEIST
10. Round : 24/02/2018 19:00
T1 MEHMET ALİ 1 - 9 LEVAN KARELI
T2 METSHIN AIRA 4 - 9 JUERGEN ORLO
T3 UFUK AKSAK 9 - 8 LEVENT POSTO
T4 BÜLENT BAHA 9 - 6 AŞKIN ÖZUY
T5 BURAK ÇULHA 9 - 7 Timur Bulekb
T6 CHIVA TAFAZZ 9 - 5 AHMET KARAHA
T7 Vasily Chemo 9 - 4 SHIMON KAGAN
T8 ERCAN AKIN 4 - 9 MARCEL GEIST
T9 İSMAİL GÖ 2 - 9 LEMİ TU-MEN
T10 FATİH BELL 9 - 8 ERSİN NARMA
T11 EDUARD NAZAR 4 - 9 ANDREY NESTE
T12 İLKER GÖÇ 9 - 5 DANIEL ZAHAR
T13 DOXARAS DIMI 7 - 9 KAMRAN SHARI
T14 EVAGGELOS LO 9 - 4 ÖZGÜR SUNA
T15 Manouchehr P 9 - 3 SELÇUK ARİ
T16 İBRAHİM TE 0 - 9 FUAT HAKAN U
T17 SELAHATTİN 4 - 9 KAKHABER NAT
T18 Pavel Zaoral 8 - 9 KENAN ŞENMA
9. Round : 24/02/2018 17:00
T1 BÜLENT BAHA 9 - 4 LEVAN KARELI
T2 MEHMET ALİ 9 - 1 SELÇUK ARİ
T3 UFUK AKSAK 9 - 7 ANDREY NESTE
T4 JUERGEN ORLO 9 - 5 Timur Bulekb
T5 METSHIN AIRA 9 - 8 MARCEL GEIST
T6 AŞKIN ÖZUY 9 - 7 DANIEL ZAHAR
T7 ÖZGÜR SUNA 6 - 9 LEVENT POSTO
T8 HÜSEYİN Ö 8 - 9 ERSİN NARMA
T9 ATANAS TACHE 7 - 9 AHMET KARAHA
T10 Manouchehr P 9 - 2 VEYSEL ŞİM
T11 HAMZA NAR 1 - 9 CHIVA TAFAZZ
T12 BURAK ÇULHA 9 - 1 JAKOB GARAL
T13 DOXARAS DIMI 9 - 5 FAYSAL SABUN
T14 İLKER GÖÇ 9 - 8 Minh NGUYEN
T15 SHIMON KAGAN 9 - 8 BAKAR MATIKA
T16 İSMAİL BA 5 - 9 ERCAN AKIN
T17 SEBAHATTİN 3 - 9 SELAHATTİN
T18 SEYFİ USLUB 7 - 9 FATİH BELL
T19 EDUARD NAZAR 9 - 6 BURHAN YILMA
T20 İSMAİL GÖ 9 - 6 MAHMOUD TAHA
T21 SALİH KAYAL 0 - 9 KAMRAN SHARI
T22 CENGİZ ÖZD 0 - 9 KENAN ŞENMA
T23 HAMIDREZA SH 5 - 9 LEMİ TU-MEN
T24 EVAGGELOS LO 9 - 5 UĞUR İLHAM
T25 ABDULKADİR 5 - 9 FUAT HAKAN U
T26 ROMANI GVENE 6 - 9 KAKHABER NAT
T27 Pavel Zaoral 9 - 5 İRFAN MIZRA
T28 CÜNEYT ARGU 5 - 9 İBRAHİM TE
T29 Vasily Chemo 9 - 6 SERKAN PAŞA
8. Round : 24/02/2018 15:10
T1 BÜLENT BAHA 9 - 2 SELÇUK ARİ
T2 UFUK AKSAK 9 - 7 ERSİN NARMA
T3 SEBAHATTİN 4 - 9 AŞKIN ÖZUY
T4 ROMANI GVENE 4 - 9 ANDREY NESTE
T5 DANIEL ZAHAR 9 - 0 UĞUR İLHAM
T6 JUERGEN ORLO 9 - 8 BURAK ÇULHA
T7 Timur Bulekb 9 - 2 KENAN ŞENMA
T8 İSMAİL BA 8 - 9 ÖZGÜR SUNA
T9 METSHIN AIRA 9 - 3 SALİH KAYAL
T10 Manouchehr P 6 - 9 MARCEL GEIST
T11 MEHMET ALİ 9 - 4 BURHAN YILMA
T12 HAMZA NAR 6 - 9 LEVAN KARELI
T13 DOXARAS DIMI 9 - 8 CİHANGİR
T14 SEYFİ USLUB 9 - 7 MEHMET AKİ
T15 KAĞAN KARAK 7 - 9 BAKAR MATIKA
T16 ATANAS TACHE 9 - 3 GELA METSKHV
T17 EVAGGELOS LO 9 - 6 NEZİH TELAT
T18 HAMIDREZA SH 9 - 6 MURAT KAYAT
T19 CENGİZ ÖZD 9 - 6 HAMZA KATRAN
T20 RUŞEN ALİ 8 - 9 ERCAN AKIN
T21 CANER ÇELİ 5 - 9 FUAT HAKAN U
T22 AHMET KARAHA 9 - 8 MURAT MURAT
T23 RICARDO MALA 6 - 9 KAKHABER NAT
T24 Amin Shahval 2 - 9 CHIVA TAFAZZ
T25 KAMRAN SHARI 9 - 0 CÜNEYT ÖZT
T26 HÜSEYİN Ö 9 - 1 NECMETTİN S
T27 ERKUL ŞEN 5 - 9 ABDULKADİR
T28 MURAT YAVUZ 6 - 9 Minh NGUYEN
T29 FATİH BELL 9 - 3 ERKAN KANDEM
T30 NECDET TÖME 6 - 9 İLKER GÖÇ
T31 HAKAN İNCE 8 - 9 JAKOB GARAL
T32 OKAN KOYGUN 7 - 9 VEYSEL ŞİM
T33 EDUARD NAZAR 9 - 5 ALAATTİN Ö
T34 GEORGIOS AVD 5 - 9 Pavel Zaoral
T35 OSMAN ASLAN 6 - 9 LEVENT POSTO
T36 FAYSAL SABUN 9 - 4 FIRAT TUTUŞ
T37 SELAHATTİN 9 - 7 KAREN SARKIS
T38 İBRAHİM TE 9 - 4 ALİ OLGUN
T39 SEDAT BIÇAK 4 - 9 MAHMOUD TAHA
T40 SHIMON KAGAN 9 - 5 ALİ YALDIZ
T41 SERKAN PAŞA 9 - 2 ALİ ÇETİN
T42 CESUR KAYA 2 - 9 İRFAN MIZRA
T43 HABİBE CEBE 6 - 9 LEMİ TU-MEN
T44 Vasily Chemo 9 - 0 SIMON PANKVE
T45 CÜNEYT ARGU 9 - 8 DENİZ HÜRD
Sit-out : İSMAİL GÖKHAN BEKTAŞ
7. Round : 24/02/2018 12:55
T1 SEBAHATTİN 8 - 9 SELÇUK ARİ
T2 BÜLENT BAHA 9 - 5 ROMANI GVENE
T3 BURHAN YILMA 2 - 9 LEVAN KARELI
T4 ATANAS TACHE 8 - 9 Timur Bulekb
T5 MEHMET ALİ 9 - 5 CİHANGİR
T6 HAMZA NAR 9 - 6 HÜSEYİN Ö
T7 MEHMET AKİ 6 - 9 BURAK ÇULHA
T8 RICARDO MALA 6 - 9 KENAN ŞENMA
T9 MURAT KAYAT 2 - 9 UFUK AKSAK
T10 SEYFİ USLUB 6 - 9 JUERGEN ORLO
T11 FAYSAL SABUN 6 - 9 ANDREY NESTE
T12 SALİH KAYAL 9 - 8 HAKAN İNCE
T13 METSHIN AIRA 9 - 7 HAMZA KATRAN
T14 ALAATTİN Ö 0 - 9 MARCEL GEIST
T15 İSMAİL BA 9 - 2 ABDULKADİR
T16 KAMRAN SHARI 1 - 9 UĞUR İLHAM
T17 Manouchehr P 9 - 6 EVAGGELOS LO
T18 CENGİZ ÖZD 5 - 9 LEVENT POSTO
T19 DANIEL ZAHAR 9 - 3 BAKAR MATIKA
T20 CÜNEYT ARGU 6 - 9 ERSİN NARMA
T21 ÖZGÜR SUNA 9 - 4 İRFAN MIZRA
T22 AŞKIN ÖZUY 9 - 2 ALİ OLGUN
T23 KAĞAN KARAK 9 - 5 TAMAZ GIORGO
T24 MALIN YORDAN 3 - 9 ERKAN KANDEM
T25 ERKUL ŞEN 9 - 8 IOSEB MENABD
T26 IRAKLI JACHI 7 - 9 NEZİH TELAT
T27 FIRAT TUTUŞ 9 - 2 RECEP SARI
T28 TUĞRUL DUMA 8 - 9 FUAT HAKAN U
T29 CHIVA TAFAZZ 9 - 2 TUĞRUL SEZG
T30 HOSEIN KHOSH 7 - 9 CANER ÇELİ
T31 ADNAN ÇAM 3 - 9 AHMET KARAHA
T32 ÖMER MERT G 8 - 9 MURAT YAVUZ
T33 UMUR ARAS 7 - 9 DOXARAS DIMI
T34 GEORGIOS AVD 9 - 7 BOGIDAR ILIE
T35 MARCEL BÜKE 4 - 9 NECMETTİN S
T36 OSMAN ASLAN 9 - 2 YALÇIN İNA
T37 SELAHATTİN 3 - 9 İSMAİL GÖ
T38 VECDİ KALYO 3 - 9 Pavel Zaoral
T39 HALUK TECER 7 - 9 ERCAN AKIN
T40 RIDVAN ÖZKA 6 - 9 HAMIDREZA SH
T41 MOHAMMAD AKH 3 - 9 CÜNEYT ÖZT
T42 SHIMON KAGAN 9 - 6 RUSLAN MIALE
T43 ASAF AYHAN E 3 - 9 SELAHATTİN
T44 Saeed Vahid 6 - 9 İLKER GÖÇ
T45 POUYA RAJABI 6 - 9 DENİZ HÜRD
T46 YAHYA YİĞC 0 - 9 Amin Shahval
T47 METİN TURHA 3 - 9 MURAT MURAT
T48 OKAN KOYGUN 9 - 6 SERVET KÖM
T49 ULVİ CANGAZ 4 - 9 ALİ ÇETİN
T50 EDUARD NAZAR 9 - 0 DAVID TLASHA
T51 HAYDAR URUÇ 8 - 9 SERKAN PAŞA
T52 HABİBE CEBE 9 - 1 KEMAL OKAL
T53 CANSU METE 1 - 9 VEYSEL ŞİM
T54 FATİH BELL 9 - 5 MASOUD AHMAD
T55 NECDET TÖME 9 - 0 ERKAN VARLI
T56 RUŞEN ALİ 9 - 8 NİYAZİ ÜN
T57 SÜREYYA AT 1 - 9 KAREN SARKIS
T58 IVAYLO ZAHAR 6 - 9 ALİ YALDIZ
T59 DOĞAN SUNAR 2 - 9 MAHMOUD TAHA
T60 İBRAHİM TE 9 - 7 MUSTAFA ALTU
T61 YAKUP KADRİ 1 - 9 SEDAT BIÇAK
T62 Vasily Chemo 9 - 7 MICHAEL YUZN
T63 KEMAL ERDEM 1 - 9 Minh NGUYEN
T64 JAKOB GARAL 9 - 7 MURAT CENGİ
T65 CESUR KAYA 9 - 4 SABRİ BÜY
T66 HALİL ÖZEL 6 - 9 GELA METSKHV
T67 SERTAÇ ADLE 4 - 9 KAKHABER NAT
T68 ÖMER KARAHA 5 - 9 LEMİ TU-MEN
T69 SIMON PANKVE 9 - 6 GÜVEN OK
6. Round : 24/02/2018 11:00
T1 ATANAS TACHE 5 - 9 BURHAN YILMA
T2 MURAT KAYAT 7 - 9 ROMANI GVENE
T3 MARCEL GEIST 6 - 9 SELÇUK ARİ
T4 BÜLENT BAHA 9 - 6 Timur Bulekb
T5 SEYFİ USLUB 2 - 9 SEBAHATTİN
T6 MEHMET AKİ 3 - 9 LEVAN KARELI
T7 RECEP SARI 6 - 9 CÜNEYT ARGU
T8 HÜSEYİN Ö 9 - 7 İLKER GÖÇ
T9 IOSEB MENABD 3 - 9 CİHANGİR
T10 ADNAN ÇAM 5 - 9 ANDREY NESTE
T11 EVAGGELOS LO 9 - 8 YAKUP KADRİ
T12 MOHAMMAD AKH 1 - 9 Manouchehr P
T13 HAMZA NAR 9 - 5 NEZİH TELAT
T14 FAYSAL SABUN 9 - 2 Pavel Zaoral
T15 ERKUL ŞEN 5 - 9 HAMZA KATRAN
T16 AHMET KARAHA 4 - 9 ABDULKADİR
T17 METİN TURHA 0 - 9 RICARDO MALA
T18 MEHMET ALİ 9 - 4 ALİ YALDIZ
T19 RIDVAN ÖZKA 6 - 9 LEVENT POSTO
T20 JUERGEN ORLO 9 - 8 MURAT YAVUZ
T21 İSMAİL BA 9 - 6 MUSTAFA ALTU
T22 HAYDAR URUÇ 3 - 9 ALAATTİN Ö
T23 METSHIN AIRA 9 - 5 İSMAİL GÖ
T24 EDUARD NAZAR 6 - 9 CENGİZ ÖZD
T25 Saeed Vahid 7 - 9 DANIEL ZAHAR
T26 HAKAN İNCE 9 - 7 ALİ ÇETİN
T27 KAMRAN SHARI 9 - 6 KAREN SARKIS
T28 NECDET TÖME 1 - 9 AŞKIN ÖZUY
T29 OSMAN ASLAN 3 - 9 ERSİN NARMA
T30 JAKOB GARAL 4 - 9 UĞUR İLHAM
T31 DAVID TLASHA 6 - 9 BAKAR MATIKA
T32 UFUK AKSAK 2 - 9 KENAN ŞENMA
T33 SÜREYYA AT 8 - 9 İRFAN MIZRA
T34 NİYAZİ ÜN 8 - 9 ALİ OLGUN
T35 BURAK ÇULHA 9 - 3 MICHAEL YUZN
T36 SALİH KAYAL 9 - 2 ERKAN KANDEM
T37 ÖZGÜR SUNA 9 - 0 SEDAT BIÇAK
T38 DOXARAS DIMI 9 - 2 BÜLENT KARA
T39 HALUK TECER 9 - 5 MAYA PEYCHEV
T40 CHIVA TAFAZZ 9 - 4 VLADIMER KHA
T41 BÜLENT KARA 1 - 9 IRAKLI JACHI
T42 MALIN YORDAN 9 - 5 ADNAN KUZU
T43 MAZHAR ÇATA 5 - 9 ÖMER MERT G
T44 IRAKLIS TSIA 3 - 9 SERTAÇ ADLE
T45 CANER ÇELİ 9 - 7 NEŞER KORKM
T46 FIRAT TUTUŞ 9 - 5 Tilman SÖHN
T47 KAĞAN KARAK 9 - 5 ŞEVKİ TÜ
T48 YAHYA YİĞC 9 - 4 DİNÇER GÜ
T49 AHMET ERCAN 4 - 9 HALİL ÖZEL
T50 ERSİN DİN 7 - 9 RUSLAN MIALE
T51 Vasily Chemo 9 - 8 NIMA REZAPOU
T52 YAKUP AYDOĞ 7 - 9 MAHMOUD TAHA
T53 VECDİ KALYO 9 - 0 TOLGA ŞAHİ
T54 ROSEN STOYAN 4 - 9 GELA METSKHV
T55 JEAN ABI HAI 7 - 9 BOGIDAR ILIE
T56 HİLMİ GÖ 6 - 9 FUAT HAKAN U
T57 VOLKAN DİKM 6 - 9 VEYSEL ŞİM
T58 GAMZE DEMİR 4 - 9 CESUR KAYA
T59 DAMJAN PLESE 7 - 9 ERCAN AKIN
T60 GÜROL GÜNE 6 - 9 LEMİ TU-MEN
T61 ASAF AYHAN E 9 - 6 Payam Homayo
T62 CEM ÇELEBİ 3 - 9 KEMAL ERDEM
T63 CÜNEYT ÖZT 9 - 2 ARGUN ERKAYA
T64 ANDREAS KARA 3 - 9 TAMAZ GIORGO
T65 BEYAZIT TÜR 8 - 9 Amin Shahval
T66 ABESADZE GIO 0 - 9 HOSEIN KHOSH
T67 POUYA RAJABI 9 - 8 MURAT ATEŞ
T68 SİNAN SÜT 4 - 9 ÖMER KARAHA
T69 Milad Jafari 8 - 9 ULVİ CANGAZ
T70 İRFAN YONUC 5 - 9 SERKAN PAŞA
T71 MARCEL BÜKE 9 - 3 CÜNEYT GÜR
T72 KHACHİK MEL 5 - 9 MASOUD AHMAD
T73 SERDAR GÜRA 3 - 9 Minh NGUYEN
T74 KEMAL OKAL 9 - 5 HALİT VERÇ
T75 GEORGIOS AVD 9 - 1 NURİ KAYA
T76 RUŞEN ALİ 9 - 4 TUNÇ ÇELİ
T77 SELAHATTİN 9 - 6 CENGİZ DİN
T78 HAMIDREZA SH 9 - 2 OSOVSKY KONS
T79 HİLMİ UĞU 0 - 9 SABRİ BÜY
T80 OKAN KOÇAK 4 - 9 İBRAHİM TE
T81 SERVET KÖM 9 - 7 EMRULLAH ÇO
T82 FATİH BELL 9 - 4 ÖMER OLGUN
T83 YAŞAR KOŞU 5 - 9 GÜVEN OK
T84 TUĞRUL DUMA 9 - 3 HALDUN DURUK
T85 ÇAĞLA ERTE 2 - 9 DOĞAN SUNAR
T86 VASYL KAVUN 8 - 9 MURAT MURAT
T87 YALÇIN İNA 9 - 3 UMUT GÖKGÖ
T88 NECMETTİN S 9 - 5 KADRİ ALMA
T89 SONER IŞILA 0 - 9 IVAYLO ZAHAR
T90 CANSU METE 9 - 1 MURAT KAPIKI
T91 ZAFER TAŞ 2 - 9 ERKAN VARLI
T92 TUĞRUL SEZG 9 - 1 SERKAN ÇALI
T93 FATİH KILI 4 - 9 MURAT CENGİ
T94 KAKHABER NAT 9 - 0 UĞUR ELÇİ
T95 HABİBE CEBE 9 - 5 MEHMET OYMAK
T96 UMUR ARAS 9 - 0 MERT ULUÇ
T97 SIMON PANKVE 9 - 3 GÖKHAN ŞEN
T98 ARZU AKINCIO 7 - 9 DENİZ HÜRD
T99 SELAHATTİN 9 - 4 UFUK BOZKURT
T100 SHIMON KAGAN 9 - 8 EMİR ERTEN
Sit-out : OKAN KOYGUN
5. Round : 23/02/2018 23:10
T1 ERKAN KANDEM 7 - 9 SELÇUK ARİ
T2 MURAT KAYAT 9 - 5 UĞUR İLHAM
T3 Timur Bulekb 9 - 1 BAKAR MATIKA
T4 CÜNEYT ARGU 4 - 9 BURHAN YILMA
T5 UFUK AKSAK 9 - 3 İRFAN MIZRA
T6 BÜLENT BAHA 9 - 2 HAYDAR URUÇ
T7 OSMAN ASLAN 7 - 9 ROMANI GVENE
T8 MEHMET AKİ 9 - 4 MUSTAFA ALTU
T9 MARCEL GEIST 9 - 3 KENAN ŞENMA
T10 DAVID TLASHA 7 - 9 LEVAN KARELI
T11 SEYFİ USLUB 9 - 5 ERSİN NARMA
T12 SEBAHATTİN 9 - 3 CİHANGİR
T13 JEAN ABI HAI 6 - 9 ALİ OLGUN
T14 OKAN KOYGUN 3 - 9 ATANAS TACHE
T15 HAMIDREZA SH 0 - 9 ALİ ÇETİN
T16 HALİT VERÇ 0 - 9 DANIEL ZAHAR
T17 MEHMET ALİ 9 - 7 EMRULLAH ÇO
T18 UMUT GÖKGÖ 3 - 9 ALİ YALDIZ
T19 CANSU METE 5 - 9 KAREN SARKIS
T20 METİN TURHA 9 - 3 TUĞRUL SEZG
T21 ASAF AYHAN E 5 - 9 IOSEB MENABD
T22 MOHAMMAD AKH 9 - 7 Milad Jafari
T23 MURAT ATEŞ 6 - 9 LEVENT POSTO
T24 UMUR ARAS 5 - 9 ANDREY NESTE
T25 HAMZA NAR 9 - 7 SABRİ BÜY
T26 HİLMİ UĞU 6 - 9 ADNAN ÇAM
T27 JUERGEN ORLO 9 - 6 NEŞER KORKM
T28 HALUK TECER 8 - 9 RECEP SARI
T29 DOXARAS DIMI 5 - 9 NEZİH TELAT
T30 YAŞAR KOŞU 4 - 9 BURAK ÇULHA
T31 ALAATTİN Ö 9 - 0 NIMA REZAPOU
T32 Manouchehr P 9 - 4 AHMET ERCAN
T33 KHACHİK MEL 7 - 9 HAKAN İNCE
T34 EVAGGELOS LO 9 - 7 GEORGIOS AVD
T35 HÜSEYİN Ö 9 - 0 MALIN YORDAN
T36 CHIVA TAFAZZ 2 - 9 Pavel Zaoral
T37 MARCEL BÜKE 2 - 9 JAKOB GARAL
T38 Saeed Vahid 9 - 6 MURAT CENGİ
T39 CENGİZ ÖZD 9 - 8 İBRAHİM TE
T40 İLKER GÖÇ 9 - 8 MURAT KAPIKI
T41 ADNAN KUZU 6 - 9 YAKUP KADRİ
T42 KAMRAN SHARI 9 - 4 NURİ KAYA
T43 ERKUL ŞEN 9 - 3 Minh NGUYEN
T44 NECDET TÖME 9 - 7 CANER ÇELİ
T45 ÖMER KARAHA 6 - 9 MICHAEL YUZN
T46 SALİH KAYAL 9 - 8 SERVET KÖM
T47 GÖKHAN ŞEN 2 - 9 ÖZGÜR SUNA
T48 HOSEIN KHOSH 5 - 9 AŞKIN ÖZUY
T49 ABESADZE GIO 0 - 9 İSMAİL BA
T50 ULVİ CANGAZ 6 - 9 MURAT YAVUZ
T51 RICARDO MALA 9 - 1 UFUK BOZKURT
T52 FAYSAL SABUN 9 - 2 SERKAN PAŞA
T53 AHMET KARAHA 9 - 7 LEMİ TU-MEN
T54 OKAN KOÇAK 4 - 9 SÜREYYA AT
T55 YAHYA YİĞC 6 - 9 SEDAT BIÇAK
T56 RIDVAN ÖZKA 9 - 2 HİLMİ GÖ
T57 METSHIN AIRA 9 - 7 FIRAT TUTUŞ
T58 HAMZA KATRAN 9 - 2 SERTAÇ ADLE
T59 TUĞRUL DUMA 7 - 9 İSMAİL GÖ
T60 EDUARD NAZAR 9 - 8 CENGİZ DİN
T61 ÖMER OLGUN 8 - 9 NİYAZİ ÜN
T62 MAYA PEYCHEV 2 - 9 ABDULKADİR
T63 VLADIMER KHA 9 - 8 MUHLİS ELB
T64 OZAN GÜNDO 4 - 9 KEMAL ERDEM
T65 STANISLAV ST 7 - 9 CÜNEYT ÖZT
T66 ARSALAN SHOO 7 - 9 Tilman SÖHN
T67 GÜROL GÜNE 9 - 8 DURSUN ÇET
T68 BABÜR EREN 6 - 9 MEHMET OYMAK
T69 ANDREAS KARA 9 - 3 ERHAN YENİ
T70 IRAKLI JACHI 9 - 8 ERKAN ALİŞ
T71 KAĞAN KARAK 9 - 7 BÜLENT GÜN
T72 SİNAN CİNO 7 - 9 GELA METSKHV
T73 AYKUT ANIL 2 - 9 DİNÇER GÜ
T74 MEHMET BAŞK 8 - 9 DENİZ HÜRD
T75 BÜLENT KARA 9 - 6 FEVZİ ASLIO
T76 TSOLAKOS STA 5 - 9 VECDİ KALYO
T77 ROSEN STOYAN 9 - 5 ŞEFİK GED
T78 BOGIDAR ILIE 9 - 5 ŞENOL YÜKS
T79 RIDVAN SEZER 3 - 9 ARZU AKINCIO
T80 IRAKLIS TSIA 9 - 8 ADEM YILDIRI
T81 HAKAN ERASLA 5 - 9 UĞUR ELÇİ
T82 ALPASLAN GÖ 5 - 9 YALÇIN İNA
T83 SHIMON KAGAN 9 - 6 CEVDET AYDEM
T84 CANER ÇAM 8 - 9 ŞEVKİ TÜ
T85 ERCAN AKIN 9 - 0 YORDAN KIRCH
T86 MUSTAFA YILM 2 - 9 YAKUP AYDOĞ
T87 EDİZ BALOTA 8 - 9 OSOVSKY KONS
T88 CEM ÇELEBİ 9 - 7 MURAT GÜREL
T89 ERSİN DİN 9 - 5 AYLA KARMEN
T90 GAMZE DEMİR 9 - 8 SERHAT KESK
T91 RUSLAN MIALE 9 - 7 ALTUĞ BURDU
T92 DAMJAN PLESE 9 - 6 ABDULLAH ŞE
T93 TUNÇ ÇELİ 9 - 8 ZEHRA AYDIN
T94 Amir Talaei 5 - 9 KEMAL OKAL
T95 SİNAN SÜT 9 - 6 BURAK YAHAT
T96 EYÜP DURMU 8 - 9 MASOUD AHMAD
T97 Olga Komarov 1 - 9 FUAT HAKAN U
T98 BEYAZIT TÜR 9 - 2 SALİH EKİC
T99 BÜLENT KARA 9 - 8 DENİZ KIZIL
T100 ERKAN ÇİÇ 1 - 9 TOLGA ŞAHİ
T101 SERDAR GÜRA 9 - 4 HASAN DOĞAN
T102 Ali Yousefi 7 - 9 FATİH BELL
T103 Hasan Ahmadi 5 - 9 SELAHATTİN
T104 Payam Homayo 9 - 8 GÖKSEL KILI
T105 İRFAN YONUC 9 - 3 CEMALETTİN
T106 MURAT UZUN 7 - 9 CESUR KAYA
T107 POUYA RAJABI 9 - 4 NEVZAT KAYMA
T108 BİROL MORG 1 - 9 ÇAĞLA ERTE
T109 VOLKAN DİKM 9 - 0 FERHAT DÜZT
T110 SELAHATTİN 9 - 3 ALİ MANDAL
T111 ELİF TOKUŞ 3 - 9 HALDUN DURUK
T112 KECHAGIAS KO 6 - 9 GÜVEN OK
T113 ÖMER MERT G 9 - 6 SEÇKİN SEZ
T114 EMİN METE S 4 - 9 SIMON PANKVE
T115 RUŞEN ALİ 9 - 6 HAKAN TOSUN
T116 AYHAN YAZ 6 - 9 VASYL KAVUN
T117 VEYSEL ŞİM 9 - 8 TANER TUNA
T118 ŞEVKET ATE 8 - 9 MERT ULUÇ
T119 NECMETTİN S 9 - 3 HASAN YİĞ
T120 KAKHABER NAT 9 - 0 İLHAN KOÇ
T121 ADNAN TAYFUR 0 - 9 IVAYLO ZAHAR
T122 DOĞAN SUNAR 9 - 0 Vincent De N
T123 FARUK ÖZER 8 - 9 TAMAZ GIORGO
T124 HALİL ÖZEL 9 - 6 ERDOGAN KILI
T125 MURAT MURAT 9 - 7 METİN ERİK
T126 MAHMOUD TAHA 9 - 2 OZAN ÖZGÜR
T127 KADRİ ALMA 9 - 0 GÖKAY GÜLE
T128 İRFAN TOKAK 3 - 9 ERKAN VARLI
T129 SONER IŞILA 9 - 1 MEHMET HULUS
T130 ZAFER TAŞ 9 - 4 İBRAHİM KA
T131 HABİBE CEBE 5 - 9 CÜNEYT GÜR
T132 NURTEN KARAC 1 - 9 SERKAN ÇALI
T133 EMİR ERTEN 9 - 6 SEÇKİN YAV
T134 BERKAN KALEN 8 - 9 FATİH KILI
T135 ANTON SEREDY 0 - 9 ARGUN ERKAYA
T136 Amin Shahval 9 - 6 MÜRSEL AY
T137 Vasily Chemo 9 - 4 BARKIN BAĞC
Sit-out : MAZHAR ÇATAL
4. Round : 23/02/2018 21:00
T1 Manouchehr P 6 - 9 ATANAS TACHE
T2 IOSEB MENABD 2 - 9 CÜNEYT ARGU
T3 OSMAN ASLAN 9 - 6 AHMET ERCAN
T4 OKAN KOÇAK 3 - 9 MEHMET AKİ
T5 Milad Jafari 7 - 9 CİHANGİR
T6 JEAN ABI HAI 2 - 9 Timur Bulekb
T7 ASAF AYHAN E 8 - 9 HAYDAR URUÇ
T8 SEBAHATTİN 9 - 3 UFUK BOZKURT
T9 HAMZA NAR 0 - 9 UFUK AKSAK
T10 BÜLENT BAHA 9 - 3 HİLMİ GÖ
T11 HALUK TECER 4 - 9 İRFAN MIZRA
T12 DOXARAS DIMI 5 - 9 MURAT KAYAT
T13 OKAN KOYGUN 6 - 9 BURHAN YILMA
T14 HAKAN İNCE 5 - 9 LEVAN KARELI
T15 YAŞAR KOŞU 1 - 9 MUSTAFA ALTU
T16 AŞKIN ÖZUY 0 - 9 ROMANI GVENE
T17 LEMİ TU-MEN 2 - 9 ERKAN KANDEM
T18 SEYFİ USLUB 9 - 8 ALİ YALDIZ
T19 UMUR ARAS 7 - 9 MARCEL GEIST
T20 SEDAT BIÇAK 3 - 9 ERSİN NARMA
T21 ÖZGÜR SUNA 5 - 9 UĞUR İLHAM
T22 DAVID TLASHA 9 - 4 MURAT CENGİ
T23 BAKAR MATIKA 9 - 2 ALİ OLGUN
T24 SERTAÇ ADLE 6 - 9 KENAN ŞENMA
T25 SELÇUK ARİ 9 - 8 ANDREY NESTE
T26 METSHIN AIRA 9 - 7 KAĞAN KARAK
T27 RECEP SARI 9 - 3 CÜNEYT GÜR
T28 METİN TURHA 9 - 5 TSOLAKOS STA
T29 Tilman SÖHN 7 - 9 BURAK ÇULHA
T30 BABÜR EREN 5 - 9 JAKOB GARAL
T31 MAYA PEYCHEV 9 - 1 FARUK ÖZER
T32 BÜLENT KARA 8 - 9 YAKUP KADRİ
T33 MEHMET BAŞK 1 - 9 ALİ ÇETİN
T34 CANER ÇELİ 9 - 8 MÜRSEL AY
T35 FAYSAL SABUN 9 - 8 AYHAN YAZ
T36 JUERGEN ORLO 9 - 4 STANISLAV ST
T37 RUŞEN ALİ 0 - 9 KAMRAN SHARI
T38 MURAT GÜREL 6 - 9 UMUT GÖKGÖ
T39 CEMALETTİN 7 - 9 TUĞRUL DUMA
T40 EVAGGELOS LO 9 - 3 MUSTAFA YILM
T41 IRAKLIS TSIA 5 - 9 CENGİZ ÖZD
T42 SİNAN SÜT 4 - 9 ADNAN ÇAM
T43 RIDVAN SEZER 5 - 9 İLKER GÖÇ
T44 İRFAN YONUC 4 - 9 RICARDO MALA
T45 YAKUP AYDOĞ 8 - 9 Pavel Zaoral
T46 MALIN YORDAN 9 - 6 GAMZE DEMİR
T47 RIDVAN ÖZKA 9 - 4 HASAN DOĞAN
T48 SHIMON KAGAN 5 - 9 AHMET KARAHA
T49 FATİH BELL 5 - 9 NIMA REZAPOU
T50 ŞEVKET ATE 3 - 9 CENGİZ DİN
T51 HİLMİ UĞU 9 - 6 BOGIDAR ILIE
T52 KHACHİK MEL 9 - 4 ADEM YILDIRI
T53 SALİH KAYAL 9 - 5 EDİZ BALOTA
T54 MAZHAR ÇATA 4 - 9 CHIVA TAFAZZ
T55 HÜSEYİN Ö 9 - 7 HALDUN DURUK
T56 ANDREAS KARA 2 - 9 ÖMER KARAHA
T57 GÜROL GÜNE 5 - 9 MICHAEL YUZN
T58 MEHMET ALİ 9 - 3 SONER IŞILA
T59 BÜLENT GÜN 6 - 9 TUĞRUL SEZG
T60 MURAT UZUN 4 - 9 SABRİ BÜY
T61 YAHYA YİĞC 9 - 4 FERHAT DÜZT
T62 ABESADZE GIO 9 - 7 YORDAN KIRCH
T63 MARCEL BÜKE 9 - 7 İRFAN TOKAK
T64 Amir Talaei 7 - 9 ÖMER OLGUN
T65 ERKAN ÇİÇ 2 - 9 EDUARD NAZAR
T66 ULVİ CANGAZ 9 - 0 SEÇKİN SEZ
T67 Ali Yousefi 7 - 9 MURAT KAPIKI
T68 Saeed Vahid 9 - 7 FUAT HAKAN U
T69 MOHAMMAD AKH 9 - 7 ALTUĞ BURDU
T70 ALAATTİN Ö 9 - 6 GELA METSKHV
T71 HOSEIN KHOSH 9 - 2 ÇAĞLA ERTE
T72 CANSU METE 9 - 5 BEYAZIT TÜR
T73 Vasily Chemo 8 - 9 HAMIDREZA SH
T74 İSMAİL GÖ 9 - 8 SELAHATTİN
T75 GEORGIOS AVD 9 - 0 ADNAN TAYFUR
T76 FIRAT TUTUŞ 9 - 2 İBRAHİM KA
T77 NECDET TÖME 9 - 6 Vincent De N
T78 BİROL MORG 4 - 9 ABDULKADİR
T79 ERKUL ŞEN 9 - 2 TUNÇ ÇELİ
T80 SERVET KÖM 9 - 3 METİN ERİK
T81 İSMAİL BA 9 - 3 MAHMOUD TAHA
T82 HALİT VERÇ 9 - 2 HALİL ÖZEL
T83 TANER TUNA 6 - 9 LEVENT POSTO
T84 NURİ KAYA 9 - 1 TAMAZ GIORGO
T85 NECMETTİN S 0 - 9 KAREN SARKIS
T86 ADNAN KUZU 9 - 8 ERDOGAN KILI
T87 EMRULLAH ÇO 9 - 7 TOLGA ŞAHİ
T88 AYLA KARMEN 8 - 9 Minh NGUYEN
T89 MURAT YAVUZ 9 - 6 MURAT MURAT
T90 MURAT ATEŞ 9 - 3 GÖKAY GÜLE
T91 İBRAHİM TE 9 - 5 İLHAN KOÇ
T92 SÜREYYA AT 9 - 8 SERHAT KESK
T93 DANIEL ZAHAR 9 - 2 KAKHABER NAT
T94 NEŞER KORKM 9 - 2 OZAN ÖZGÜR
T95 SERKAN PAŞA 9 - 2 SERKAN ÇALI
T96 HABİBE CEBE 9 - 8 VASYL KAVUN
T97 NEZİH TELAT 9 - 2 HASAN YİĞ
T98 ERCAN AKIN 5 - 9 NİYAZİ ÜN
T99 HAMZA KATRAN 9 - 7 DENİZ HÜRD
T100 GÖKHAN ŞEN 9 - 4 ŞENOL YÜKS
T101 OKAY ALLIPAK 7 - 9 MEHMET OYMAK
T102 CEM ÇELEBİ 9 - 7 NACİ UÇAK
T103 ALİ ÖZÇEL 3 - 9 ZEHRA AYDIN
T104 EMİR ERTEN 9 - 4 ALİ ALPER A
T105 GÜVEN OK 9 - 7 ZEKİ GÖNDE
T106 BERKAN KALEN 9 - 5 SELİN KURT
T107 ERHAN ÖZTEK 6 - 9 DURSUN ÇET
T108 MURAT KIZIL 2 - 9 ARGUN ERKAYA
T109 İRFAN ERKAN 2 - 9 SEÇKİN YAV
T110 MURAT IŞIN 6 - 9 ZAFER TAŞ
T111 ALEXANDER RA 1 - 9 UĞUR ELÇİ
T112 NAİL AKIN 2 - 9 CESUR KAYA
T113 ERCAN GÜLE 4 - 9 NEVZAT KAYMA
T114 AYKUT SEYHAN 5 - 9 FATİH KILI
T115 FİLİZ HÜL 0 - 9 BURAK YAHAT
T116 YALÇIN İNA 9 - 8 PELİN YELTE
T117 KEMAL ERDEM 9 - 5 ABDULLAH ÖZ
T118 Bahman Vahid 3 - 9 ŞEVKİ TÜ
T119 ALPASLAN GÖ 9 - 7 SALİH YENER
T120 OKTAY KURHAN 8 - 9 OSOVSKY KONS
T121 SERDAR GÜRA 9 - 4 HASAN CANPOL
T122 UĞUR TAŞKA 2 - 9 ABDULLAH ŞE
T123 GÜNDÜZ GÜ 8 - 9 ŞEFİK GED
T124 AZİZ YILMAZ 7 - 9 HAKAN ERASLA
T125 Amin Shahval 9 - 5 CİHANTAÇ E
T126 ADAM PRAGER 4 - 9 ARZU AKINCIO
T127 BÜLENT KARA 9 - 4 Nima Shahsav
T128 ANTON SEREDY 9 - 7 MEHMET ÇAM
T129 ROSEN STOYAN 9 - 0 ALEXANDER KI
T130 NATALIA PANT 2 - 9 HAKAN TOSUN
T131 IRAKLI JACHI 9 - 0 VEDAT ALTUĞ
T132 MEHMET KONAK 6 - 9 ERKAN ALİŞ
T133 TAYFUN MATAR 6 - 9 SIMON PANKVE
T134 MEHMET YETKO 3 - 9 ALİ MANDAL
T135 ÖMER MERT G 9 - 5 DENİZ BAHÇ
T136 MUSTAFA GAL 5 - 9 SELAHATTİN
T137 CEMALETTİN 0 - 9 SALİH EKİC
T138 DAMJAN PLESE 9 - 6 NEŞAT BERTA
T139 GÖKSEL KILI 9 - 8 NİYAZİ AL
T140 VOLKAN DİKM 9 - 1 SOINGULI AMI
T141 MERT ŞAMCI 3 - 9 DENİZ KIZIL
T142 AYKUT KESKİ 5 - 9 MEHMET HULUS
T143 FARUK ŞAH E 4 - 9 ERKAN VARLI
T144 Payam Homayo 9 - 2 BERKANT BİL
T145 TUĞBA TONBA 8 - 9 MERT ULUÇ
T146 SERDAR ÖZKA 8 - 9 IVAYLO ZAHAR
T147 HAKAN YANGEL 5 - 9 BARKIN BAĞC
T148 HAŞMET KEMA 7 - 9 DOĞAN SUNAR
T149 ERCAN ERYILM 6 - 9 NURTEN KARAC
T150 NESRİN BECE 6 - 9 KADRİ ALMA
T151 NIKOLAY STOY 6 - 9 CEVDET AYDEM
T152 EYÜP DURMU 9 - 6 ERDİNÇ BAY
T153 EMİN METE S 9 - 8 ERKAN NAYİR
T154 DİNÇER GÜ 9 - 1 MUSTAFA GÜL
T155 AVNİ ÇAKIR 7 - 9 MASOUD AHMAD
T156 VEYSEL ŞİM 9 - 2 TUNÇ ONAN
T157 MUSTAFA GÜN 6 - 9 RUSLAN MIALE
T158 KEMAL OKAL 9 - 1 HAKAN ERTEK
T159 MILEN ANGELO 3 - 9 OZAN GÜNDO
T160 Olga Komarov 9 - 2 REFİK VURAL
T161 AYKUT ANIL 9 - 5 NİHAT BAYRA
T162 AHMET PAKİN 5 - 9 ARSALAN SHOO
T163 Hasan Ahmadi 9 - 1 LEVENT SALCI
T164 HAMID KHODAD 0 - 9 VLADIMER KHA
T165 TANSU ELBİ 3 - 9 KECHAGIAS KO
T166 OSMAN ÖZTÜ 4 - 9 VECDİ KALYO
T167 CANER ÇAM 9 - 4 Sergey EROKH
T168 VATSYK IURII 7 - 9 SİNAN CİNO
T169 POUYA RAJABI 9 - 1 SAİT NAYMAN
T170 ERHAN YENİ 9 - 5 İBOCAN ERCA
T171 CÜNEYT SEVA 5 - 9 MUHLİS ELB
T172 KENAN CİNO 7 - 9 FEVZİ ASLIO
T173 EMEL ÇAPKIN 8 - 9 ERSİN DİN
T174 NAZIF NAZIFO 2 - 9 CÜNEYT ÖZT
T175 ELİF TOKUŞ 9 - 6 MEHMET NAR
3. Round : 23/02/2018 18:45
T1 HAMIDREZA SH 7 - 9 ATANAS TACHE
T2 MALIN YORDAN 1 - 9 DAVID TLASHA
T3 HALUK TECER 9 - 5 HÜSEYİN Ö
T4 EDUARD NAZAR 4 - 9 IOSEB MENABD
T5 ASAF AYHAN E 9 - 7 JUERGEN ORLO
T6 METSHIN AIRA 7 - 9 AHMET ERCAN
T7 MEHMET AKİ 9 - 1 ERDOGAN KILI
T8 Manouchehr P 9 - 3 NEŞER KORKM
T9 RIDVAN SEZER 1 - 9 BAKAR MATIKA
T10 MURAT KAYAT 9 - 7 VASYL KAVUN
T11 CİHANGİR 9 - 2 GÜROL GÜNE
T12 BÜLENT GÜN 3 - 9 ERSİN NARMA
T13 UFUK AKSAK 9 - 1 ALİ ÇETİN
T14 ERCAN AKIN 4 - 9 BURHAN YILMA
T15 DOXARAS DIMI 9 - 1 İLKER GÖÇ
T16 SALİH KAYAL 0 - 9 UFUK BOZKURT
T17 AŞKIN ÖZUY 9 - 6 NİYAZİ ÜN
T18 HİLMİ GÖ 9 - 2 AHMET KARAHA
T19 Timur Bulekb 9 - 5 ADNAN KUZU
T20 HAKAN İNCE 9 - 8 RICARDO MALA
T21 OKAN KOÇAK 9 - 2 ŞEVKET ATE
T22 JEAN ABI HAI 9 - 2 ULVİ CANGAZ
T23 SEBAHATTİN 9 - 4 FATİH BELL
T24 OKAN KOYGUN 9 - 8 ADNAN TAYFUR
T25 BÜLENT BAHA 9 - 8 BEYAZIT TÜR
T26 Milad Jafari 9 - 6 TANER TUNA
T27 Saeed Vahid 6 - 9 SEDAT BIÇAK
T28 HAYDAR URUÇ 9 - 3 GÖKHAN ŞEN
T29 Ali Yousefi 5 - 9 ALİ YALDIZ
T30 MURAT UZUN 7 - 9 UMUR ARAS
T31 ERKAN ÇİÇ 5 - 9 SEYFİ USLUB
T32 YAŞAR KOŞU 9 - 1 MURAT MURAT
T33 OSMAN ASLAN 9 - 3 METİN ERİK
T34 SERVET KÖM 0 - 9 ROMANI GVENE
T35 Amir Talaei 6 - 9 ANDREY NESTE
T36 HOSEIN KHOSH 4 - 9 CÜNEYT ARGU
T37 LEMİ TU-MEN 9 - 5 SERKAN PAŞA
T38 SELÇUK ARİ 9 - 0 FARUK ÖZER
T39 HAMZA NAR 9 - 4 KAREN SARKIS
T40 ABDULKADİR 2 - 9 LEVAN KARELI
T41 TOLGA ŞAHİ 2 - 9 KENAN ŞENMA
T42 CANSU METE 6 - 9 MURAT CENGİ
T43 MAHMOUD TAHA 6 - 9 İRFAN MIZRA
T44 SABRİ BÜY 5 - 9 MUSTAFA ALTU
T45 HALİL ÖZEL 0 - 9 ALİ OLGUN
T46 GELA METSKHV 2 - 9 UĞUR İLHAM
T47 ÇAĞLA ERTE 1 - 9 ÖZGÜR SUNA
T48 SERTAÇ ADLE 9 - 4 MURAT ATEŞ
T49 MICHAEL YUZN 6 - 9 ERKAN KANDEM
T50 MARCEL GEIST 9 - 8 SERHAT KESK
T51 Vasily Chemo 9 - 6 DİNÇER GÜ
T52 KENAN CİNO 5 - 9 HALİT VERÇ
T53 KAĞAN KARAK 9 - 1 NEVZAT KAYMA
T54 RECEP SARI 9 - 6 ERDİNÇ BAY
T55 HİLMİ UĞU 9 - 4 MEHMET NAR
T56 ADNAN ÇAM 9 - 6 MERT ŞAMCI
T57 Tilman SÖHN 9 - 1 ALİ MANDAL
T58 TSOLAKOS STA 9 - 4 MUSTAFA GÜL
T59 MEHMET BAŞK 9 - 8 GÖKSEL KILI
T60 HABİBE CEBE 9 - 7 LEVENT SALCI
T61 TUNÇ ONAN 3 - 9 İLHAN KOÇ
T62 ÖMER MERT G 4 - 9 Minh NGUYEN
T63 CANER ÇELİ 9 - 5 ZAFER TAŞ
T64 RIDVAN ÖZKA 9 - 0 CÜNEYT SEVA
T65 ERHAN YENİ 2 - 9 HASAN DOĞAN
T66 ERCAN ERYILM 2 - 9 İBRAHİM KA
T67 MUHLİS ELB 8 - 9 DANIEL ZAHAR
T68 TUĞBA TONBA 5 - 9 ÖMER OLGUN
T69 ALPASLAN GÖ 7 - 9 GAMZE DEMİR
T70 KECHAGIAS KO 2 - 9 SHIMON KAGAN
T71 AYKUT ANIL 8 - 9 EVAGGELOS LO
T72 IRAKLIS TSIA 9 - 2 MEHMET KONAK
T73 NIMA REZAPOU 9 - 4 EMEL ÇAPKIN
T74 YAKUP AYDOĞ 9 - 4 DOĞAN SUNAR
T75 HAKAN YANGEL 2 - 9 MUSTAFA YILM
T76 EDİZ BALOTA 9 - 2 CÜNEYT ÖZT
T77 MEHMET ALİ 9 - 2 HAKAN ERTEK
T78 KHACHİK MEL 9 - 7 DAMJAN PLESE
T79 EYÜP DURMU 7 - 9 ANDREAS KARA
T80 VOLKAN DİKM 0 - 9 İBRAHİM TE
T81 CEMALETTİN 8 - 9 FERHAT DÜZT
T82 İBOCAN ERCA 8 - 9 SÜREYYA AT
T83 CHIVA TAFAZZ 9 - 7 DURSUN ÇET
T84 FEVZİ ASLIO 2 - 9 MURAT KAPIKI
T85 BÜLENT KARA 9 - 3 CEVDET AYDEM
T86 Sergey EROKH 1 - 9 Vincent De N
T87 ADEM YILDIRI 9 - 7 TAYFUN MATAR
T88 BİROL MORG 9 - 5 NIKOLAY STOY
T89 BABÜR EREN 9 - 5 ERHAN ÖZTEK
T90 STANISLAV ST 9 - 8 OKTAY KURHAN
T91 IRAKLI JACHI 4 - 9 MAYA PEYCHEV
T92 VLADIMER KHA 7 - 9 İSMAİL GÖ
T93 OZAN GÜNDO 4 - 9 SONER IŞILA
T94 BÜLENT KARA 5 - 9 UMUT GÖKGÖ
T95 HAŞMET KEMA 1 - 9 ABESADZE GIO
T96 METİN TURHA 9 - 2 OSOVSKY KONS
T97 YAHYA YİĞC 9 - 8 ARZU AKINCIO
T98 VATSYK IURII 8 - 9 MAZHAR ÇATA
T99 SİNAN SÜT 9 - 1 Olga Komarov
T100 Bahman Vahid 8 - 9 SERKAN ÇALI
T101 MILEN ANGELO 7 - 9 ÖMER KARAHA
T102 KEMAL OKAL 3 - 9 SEÇKİN SEZ
T103 POUYA RAJABI 8 - 9 FIRAT TUTUŞ
T104 MOHAMMAD AKH 9 - 2 OKAY ALLIPAK
T105 HAMID KHODAD 6 - 9 TUĞRUL SEZG
T106 AHMET PAKİN 6 - 9 CEMALETTİN
T107 İRFAN YONUC 9 - 3 MUSTAFA GÜN
T108 TANSU ELBİ 6 - 9 YORDAN KIRCH
T109 Payam Homayo 1 - 9 AYLA KARMEN
T110 ALAATTİN Ö 9 - 3 SELAHATTİN
T111 GEORGIOS AVD 9 - 6 UĞUR TAŞKA
T112 TUNÇ ÇELİ 9 - 0 AVNİ ÇAKIR
T113 FİLİZ HÜL 1 - 9 KAKHABER NAT
T114 RUŞEN ALİ 9 - 0 DENİZ KIZIL
T115 MURAT GÜREL 9 - 0 SOINGULI AMI
T116 FAYSAL SABUN 9 - 6 MURAT KIZIL
T117 EMİN METE S 5 - 9 TUĞRUL DUMA
T118 AYHAN YAZ 9 - 7 CESUR KAYA
T119 CENGİZ ÖZD 9 - 5 ŞEFİK GED
T120 İSMAİL BA 9 - 6 GÜVEN OK
T121 ERKUL ŞEN 9 - 1 ZEHRA AYDIN
T122 NECDET TÖME 9 - 4 NACİ UÇAK
T123 Amin Shahval 0 - 9 KAMRAN SHARI
T124 ERKAN ALİŞ 4 - 9 EMRULLAH ÇO
T125 YALÇIN İNA 8 - 9 TAMAZ GIORGO
T126 İRFAN TOKAK 9 - 7 ZEKİ GÖNDE
T127 FUAT HAKAN U 9 - 6 IVAYLO ZAHAR
T128 ALTUĞ BURDU 9 - 2 MERT ULUÇ
T129 KADRİ ALMA 4 - 9 OZAN ÖZGÜR
T130 HAMZA KATRAN 9 - 7 HAKAN TOSUN
T131 BURAK ÇULHA 9 - 7 ARGUN ERKAYA
T132 BOGIDAR ILIE 9 - 7 ABDULLAH ŞE
T133 ŞENOL YÜKS 9 - 0 BARKIN BAĞC
T134 NEZİH TELAT 9 - 0 SEÇKİN YAV
T135 BERKAN KALEN 5 - 9 CÜNEYT GÜR
T136 MURAT YAVUZ 9 - 0 BERKANT BİL
T137 MEHMET HULUS 2 - 9 GÖKAY GÜLE
T138 HASAN YİĞ 9 - 8 ERKAN VARLI
T139 YAKUP KADRİ 9 - 4 NİYAZİ AL
T140 AYKUT SEYHAN 4 - 9 CENGİZ DİN
T141 NECMETTİN S 9 - 2 SALİH EKİC
T142 ŞEVKİ TÜ 3 - 9 LEVENT POSTO
T143 ROSEN STOYAN 7 - 9 HALDUN DURUK
T144 SELAHATTİN 9 - 3 FATİH KILI
T145 MÜRSEL AY 9 - 7 BURAK YAHAT
T146 KEMAL ERDEM 1 - 9 JAKOB GARAL
T147 Pavel Zaoral 9 - 3 NATALIA PANT
T148 MARCEL BÜKE 9 - 4 VEDAT ALTUĞ
T149 NURİ KAYA 9 - 8 İRFAN ERKAN
T150 Nima Shahsav 3 - 9 DENİZ HÜRD
T151 CİHANTAÇ E 9 - 8 YALÇIN ÇAK
T152 SİNAN CİNO 9 - 0 VYACHESLAV S
T153 HAKAN İPLİ 5 - 9 MASOUD AHMAD
T154 NAZIF NAZIFO 9 - 5 DESISLAVA VA
T155 NESRİN BECE 9 - 0 Yulia Gromen
T156 TABET TABET 0 - 9 SAİT NAYMAN
T157 CÜNEYT BARA 4 - 9 REFİK VURAL
T158 GÖKHAN HIZI 3 - 9 NURTEN KARAC
T159 ELİF TOKUŞ 9 - 7 SERAFEIM MIL
T160 AYSEL ÇALI 4 - 9 DENİZ BAHÇ
T161 CANER ÇAM 9 - 4 VELIN TRENDA
T162 CEM ÇELEBİ 9 - 0 MURAT İPEK
T163 GEORGI VITAN 3 - 9 ERSİN DİN
T164 ALİ ALÇEL 0 - 9 ALEXANDER KI
T165 ATİLA ATABE 6 - 9 SERDAR ÖZKA
T166 IMAN HABIBI 2 - 9 NİHAT BAYRA
T167 ONUR İHTİY 2 - 9 GÜNDÜZ GÜ
T168 TALAT BAĞIB 2 - 9 SELİN KURT
T169 SERDAR GÜRA 9 - 4 YALKIN ERK
T170 AVNİ OLCAY 1 - 9 ADAM PRAGER
T171 GEORGI MAKSO 6 - 9 ARSALAN SHOO
T172 FARUK ŞAH E 9 - 8 NEDİM YARDI
T173 MEHMET YETKO 9 - 0 FUAT ERDAĞ
T174 MASOUD RAZZA 3 - 9 MURAT IŞIN
T175 AZİZ YILMAZ 9 - 2 Turgut Beşg
T176 YAVUZ GENÇ 2 - 9 ALİ ÖZÇEL
T177 Amir Hassann 4 - 9 NAİL AKIN
T178 Hasan Ahmadi 9 - 7 Edris Ashhad
T179 MUSTAFA GAL 9 - 3 Amir Abbas P
T180 Sergey Chert 4 - 9 HAKAN ERASLA
T181 VEYSEL ŞİM 9 - 7 EROL YAŞ
T182 OSMAN ÖZTÜ 9 - 6 MURAT ÖZYIL
T183 ANTON SEREDY 9 - 0 MEHMET ALİ
T184 AYKUT KESKİ 9 - 5 ZELJKO MESAR
T185 Hasan Turan 7 - 9 RUSLAN MIALE
T186 VECDİ KALYO 9 - 0 SERGEY ZÜTN
T187 TAHİR DEMİ 4 - 9 ERKAN NAYİR
T188 ABDULLAH ÖZ 9 - 6 TURAN KAYA
T189 ALİ ALPER A 9 - 1 MEHMET POLAT
T190 SIMON PANKVE 9 - 4 EŞREF TURHA
T191 HASAN CANPOL 9 - 2 MURAT RUMELL
T192 ATEŞ SAMATL 5 - 9 ALEXANDER RA
T193 NEŞAT BERTA 9 - 5 NAİM ONUR T
T194 PELİN YELTE 9 - 0 CÜNEYT KÖR
T195 CEM ÖZDEŞ 8 - 9 UĞUR ELÇİ
T196 NATALIA KOVA 0 - 9 MEHMET ÇAM
T197 EMİR ERTEN 9 - 8 MEHMET ÇİL
T198 MEHMET OYMAK 9 - 6 ÖMER EFE
T199 SERGEY DJAKO 0 - 9 ERCAN GÜLE
T200 FATİH ÜNAL 2 - 9 SALİH YENER
2. Round : 23/02/2018 16:30
T1 MURAT UZUN 9 - 2 MEHMET BAŞK
T2 Milad Jafari 9 - 0 TSOLAKOS STA
T3 LEVENT SALCI 1 - 9 SEDAT BIÇAK
T4 VLADIMER KHA 3 - 9 AHMET ERCAN
T5 KAĞAN KARAK 5 - 9 MURAT ATEŞ
T6 MUHLİS ELB 5 - 9 UFUK AKSAK
T7 NIKOLAY STOY 6 - 9 METİN ERİK
T8 Manouchehr P 9 - 5 BABÜR EREN
T9 FEVZİ ASLIO 6 - 9 SABRİ BÜY
T10 METSHIN AIRA 9 - 0 Sergey EROKH
T11 TAYFUN MATAR 6 - 9 HALİL ÖZEL
T12 MEHMET AKİ 9 - 2 OSOVSKY KONS
T13 CİHANGİR 9 - 0 MEHMET NAR
T14 ALPASLAN GÖ 1 - 9 AŞKIN ÖZUY
T15 DOXARAS DIMI 9 - 7 İSMAİL BA
T16 EVAGGELOS LO 8 - 9 MUSTAFA ALTU
T17 BEYAZIT TÜR 9 - 1 ADNAN ÇAM
T18 ERKUL ŞEN 6 - 9 RIDVAN SEZER
T19 EMEL ÇAPKIN 5 - 9 MALIN YORDAN
T20 RECEP SARI 6 - 9 NEŞER KORKM
T21 RIDVAN ÖZKA 6 - 9 MURAT KAYAT
T22 Tilman SÖHN 5 - 9 Timur Bulekb
T23 ATANAS TACHE 9 - 3 HASAN DOĞAN
T24 CANSU METE 9 - 8 GAMZE DEMİR
T25 YAKUP AYDOĞ 4 - 9 GÖKHAN ŞEN
T26 AYKUT ANIL 3 - 9 RICARDO MALA
T27 CÜNEYT ÖZT 5 - 9 ANDREY NESTE
T28 AHMET KARAHA 9 - 5 NECMETTİN S
T29 HİLMİ GÖ 9 - 0 MURAT KAPIKI
T30 İLKER GÖÇ 9 - 7 SELAHATTİN
T31 ERCAN AKIN 9 - 4 YAKUP KADRİ
T32 YALÇIN İNA 6 - 9 ABDULKADİR
T33 HALUK TECER 9 - 6 ABDULLAH ŞE
T34 ASAF AYHAN E 9 - 3 FATİH KILI
T35 Vasily Chemo 8 - 9 IOSEB MENABD
T36 HÜSEYİN Ö 9 - 7 IRAKLI JACHI
T37 OZAN GÜNDO 0 - 9 KAREN SARKIS
T38 CHIVA TAFAZZ 0 - 9 İRFAN MIZRA
T39 BÜLENT GÜN 9 - 8 İRFAN ERKAN
T40 GÜROL GÜNE 9 - 8 BARKIN BAĞC
T41 UĞUR TAŞKA 7 - 9 JUERGEN ORLO
T42 CÜNEYT SEVA 6 - 9 FARUK ÖZER
T43 CANER ÇELİ 0 - 9 ADNAN KUZU
T44 YAHYA YİĞC 8 - 9 DAVID TLASHA
T45 JEAN ABI HAI 9 - 1 DENİZ HÜRD
T46 OKAN KOYGUN 9 - 4 AYKUT SEYHAN
T47 ULVİ CANGAZ 9 - 3 UMUT GÖKGÖ
T48 ERKAN ÇİÇ 9 - 7 Pavel Zaoral
T49 HAKAN İNCE 9 - 7 İLHAN KOÇ
T50 EYÜP DURMU 0 - 9 HAMIDREZA SH
T51 Amir Talaei 9 - 1 HAKAN TOSUN
T52 TANSU ELBİ 2 - 9 TANER TUNA
T53 HOSEIN KHOSH 9 - 4 Payam Homayo
T54 Ali Yousefi 9 - 8 ARZU AKINCIO
T55 HAYDAR URUÇ 9 - 2 FIRAT TUTUŞ
T56 Saeed Vahid 9 - 4 VOLKAN DİKM
T57 EDUARD NAZAR 9 - 4 FUAT HAKAN U
T58 MOHAMMAD AKH 7 - 9 ALİ YALDIZ
T59 SEBAHATTİN 9 - 3 CEMALETTİN
T60 KHACHİK MEL 8 - 9 MURAT CENGİ
T61 AHMET PAKİN 6 - 9 LEVAN KARELI
T62 BÜLENT BAHA 9 - 6 VEDAT ALTUĞ
T63 OSMAN ASLAN 9 - 7 DURSUN ÇET
T64 AVNİ ÇAKIR 5 - 9 ERDOGAN KILI
T65 CENGİZ ÖZD 7 - 9 GELA METSKHV
T66 ŞEVKET ATE 9 - 8 MUSTAFA GÜL
T67 ERCAN ERYILM 6 - 9 ERSİN NARMA
T68 SELAHATTİN 8 - 9 KENAN ŞENMA
T69 RUŞEN ALİ 4 - 9 SERKAN PAŞA
T70 KAMRAN SHARI 2 - 9 SERTAÇ ADLE
T71 OKAN KOÇAK 9 - 8 İSMAİL GÖ
T72 BİROL MORG 8 - 9 SELÇUK ARİ
T73 Olga Komarov 3 - 9 TOLGA ŞAHİ
T74 SERVET KÖM 9 - 6 IVAYLO ZAHAR
T75 FATİH BELL 9 - 7 CESUR KAYA
T76 YAŞAR KOŞU 9 - 8 CENGİZ DİN
T77 ÖMER OLGUN 5 - 9 ÖZGÜR SUNA
T78 HABİBE CEBE 1 - 9 UFUK BOZKURT
T79 BERKAN KALEN 8 - 9 BAKAR MATIKA
T80 ADNAN TAYFUR 9 - 2 ERDİNÇ BAY
T81 ROMANI GVENE 9 - 1 DENİZ KIZIL
T82 ÇAĞLA ERTE 9 - 8 ERKAN ALİŞ
T83 CÜNEYT ARGU 9 - 2 KADRİ ALMA
T84 LEMİ TU-MEN 9 - 1 SEÇKİN YAV
T85 ZEHRA AYDIN 1 - 9 SERHAT KESK
T86 NEVZAT KAYMA 7 - 9 MAHMOUD TAHA
T87 ÖMER KARAHA 1 - 9 MURAT MURAT
T88 UMUR ARAS 9 - 6 YORDAN KIRCH
T89 MEHMET KONAK 5 - 9 ALİ OLGUN
T90 ERKAN KANDEM 9 - 6 GÖKAY GÜLE
T91 NİYAZİ ÜN 9 - 1 ERKAN VARLI
T92 SÜREYYA AT 3 - 9 UĞUR İLHAM
T93 Vincent De N 2 - 9 ALİ ÇETİN
T94 HAMZA NAR 9 - 7 Nima Shahsav
T95 SEYFİ USLUB 9 - 5 DOĞAN SUNAR
T96 JAKOB GARAL 5 - 9 BURHAN YILMA
T97 MICHAEL YUZN 9 - 3 İRFAN TOKAK
T98 Amin Shahval 7 - 9 VASYL KAVUN
T99 SALİH KAYAL 9 - 6 MÜRSEL AY
T100 ERHAN ÖZTEK 2 - 9 MARCEL GEIST
T101 NATALIA PANT 9 - 7 PELİN YELTE
T102 SERGEY ZÜTN 0 - 9 SERKAN ÇALI
T103 HAKAN YANGEL 9 - 0 NATALIA KOVA
T104 ANTON SEREDY 4 - 9 KENAN CİNO
T105 KEMAL OKAL 9 - 5 ALEXANDER KI
T106 AVNİ OLCAY 6 - 9 OKAY ALLIPAK
T107 TAHİR DEMİ 4 - 9 TUĞRUL SEZG
T108 NIMA REZAPOU 9 - 7 Hasan Turan
T109 MUSTAFA GAL 3 - 9 ALTUĞ BURDU
T110 Sergey Chert 0 - 9 HALİT VERÇ
T111 SIMON PANKVE 0 - 9 SOINGULI AMI
T112 MUSTAFA YILM 9 - 2 ALİ ÖZÇEL
T113 ŞENOL YÜKS 9 - 8 EROL YAŞ
T114 EMİR ERTEN 7 - 9 AYLA KARMEN
T115 TUĞRUL DUMA 9 - 6 ERCAN GÜLE
T116 GÖKHAN HIZI 2 - 9 NACİ UÇAK
T117 ANDREAS KARA 9 - 8 MEHMET OYMAK
T118 GÜVEN OK 9 - 3 SELİN KURT
T119 DESISLAVA VA 5 - 9 NURİ KAYA
T120 ZELJKO MESAR 1 - 9 ALİ MANDAL
T121 NAZIF NAZIFO 4 - 9 MURAT KIZIL
T122 Turgut Beşg 8 - 9 NEZİH TELAT
T123 SONER IŞILA 9 - 1 HASAN CANPOL
T124 KECHAGIAS KO 9 - 0 SERGEY DJAKO
T125 HAŞMET KEMA 9 - 5 GÜNDÜZ GÜ
T126 GEORGIOS AVD 9 - 1 HAKAN ERASLA
T127 FATİH ÜNAL 2 - 9 OZAN ÖZGÜR
T128 BOGIDAR ILIE 9 - 0 ABDULLAH ÖZ
T129 AYHAN YAZ 9 - 7 CEM ÖZDEŞ
T130 AYKUT KESKİ 5 - 9 ADEM YILDIRI
T131 ROSEN STOYAN 9 - 7 ERSİN DİN
T132 MARCEL BÜKE 9 - 8 NEDİM YARDI
T133 IMAN HABIBI 6 - 9 OKTAY KURHAN
T134 MURAT İPEK 0 - 9 ŞEVKİ TÜ
T135 Edris Ashhad 2 - 9 KEMAL ERDEM
T136 MAYA PEYCHEV 9 - 3 SALİH YENER
T137 AYSEL ÇALI 6 - 9 HALDUN DURUK
T138 AZİZ YILMAZ 6 - 9 BURAK ÇULHA
T139 TABET TABET 0 - 9 SHIMON KAGAN
T140 HAMZA KATRAN 9 - 0 UĞUR ELÇİ
T141 RUSLAN MIALE 8 - 9 MURAT YAVUZ
T142 ÖMER EFE 4 - 9 CÜNEYT GÜR
T143 MASOUD AHMAD 8 - 9 BURAK YAHAT
T144 MEHMET ÇİL 8 - 9 MEHMET HULUS
T145 KAKHABER NAT 9 - 5 DENİZ BAHÇ
T146 ARSALAN SHOO 3 - 9 LEVENT POSTO
T147 CEVDET AYDEM 9 - 0 NAİM ONUR T
T148 ATİLA ATABE 1 - 9 GÖKSEL KILI
T149 MEHMET YETKO 7 - 9 FERHAT DÜZT
T150 CEM ÇELEBİ 7 - 9 HASAN YİĞ
T151 NİYAZİ AL 9 - 4 MEHMET ÇAM
T152 IRAKLIS TSIA 9 - 1 CÜNEYT KÖR
T153 MURAT RUMELL 6 - 9 İBRAHİM KA
T154 EŞREF TURHA 0 - 9 BERKANT BİL
T155 ALİ ALÇEL 6 - 9 ŞEFİK GED
T156 ALAATTİN Ö 9 - 0 NEŞAT BERTA
T157 NESRİN BECE 8 - 9 SALİH EKİC
T158 İRFAN YONUC 9 - 8 NURTEN KARAC
T159 ONUR İHTİY 0 - 9 ARGUN ERKAYA
T160 TALAT BAĞIB 6 - 9 İBRAHİM TE
T161 MILEN ANGELO 9 - 0 SERDAR ÖZKA
T162 HİLMİ UĞU 9 - 5 ALEXANDER RA
T163 ZAFER TAŞ 9 - 5 ALİ ALPER A
T164 ERKAN NAYİR 8 - 9 EMRULLAH ÇO
T165 İBOCAN ERCA 9 - 7 MURAT ÖZYIL
T166 HAKAN İPLİ 3 - 9 MERT ULUÇ
T167 METİN TURHA 9 - 7 MEHMET POLAT
T168 YAVUZ GENÇ 5 - 9 DANIEL ZAHAR
T169 GEORGI VITAN 3 - 9 Minh NGUYEN
T170 VYACHESLAV S 0 - 9 ZEKİ GÖNDE
T171 MUSTAFA GÜN 9 - 6 TURAN KAYA
T172 GEORGI MAKSO 6 - 9 TAMAZ GIORGO
T173 SİNAN SÜT 9 - 4 VECDİ KALYO
T174 MEHMET ALİ 3 - 9 SEÇKİN SEZ
T175 CANER ÇAM 6 - 9 Bahman Vahid
T176 BÜLENT KARA 9 - 2 OSMAN ÖZTÜ
T177 NECDET TÖME 9 - 7 Yulia Gromen
T178 FİLİZ HÜL 9 - 4 VEYSEL ŞİM
T179 Amir Abbas P 8 - 9 TUNÇ ÇELİ
T180 MAZHAR ÇATA 9 - 5 NAİL AKIN
T181 VATSYK IURII 9 - 2 VELIN TRENDA
T182 HAMID KHODAD 9 - 7 Amir Hassann
T183 MURAT IŞIN 4 - 9 DAMJAN PLESE
T184 ATEŞ SAMATL 5 - 9 HAKAN ERTEK
T185 MASOUD RAZZA 6 - 9 ÖMER MERT G
T186 CÜNEYT BARA 0 - 9 FAYSAL SABUN
T187 Hasan Ahmadi 0 - 9 BÜLENT KARA
T188 SERDAR GÜRA 0 - 9 DİNÇER GÜ
T189 POUYA RAJABI 9 - 2 NİHAT BAYRA
T190 ABESADZE GIO 9 - 0 YALÇIN ÇAK
T191 SERAFEIM MIL 0 - 9 MERT ŞAMCI
T192 EMİN METE S 9 - 3 SİNAN CİNO
T193 YALKIN ERK 5 - 9 MURAT GÜREL
T194 ADAM PRAGER 8 - 9 EDİZ BALOTA
T195 ELİF TOKUŞ 2 - 9 STANISLAV ST
T196 CİHANTAÇ E 3 - 9 CEMALETTİN
T197 ERHAN YENİ 9 - 3 SAİT NAYMAN
T198 MEHMET ALİ 9 - 4 FARUK ŞAH E
T199 TUĞBA TONBA 9 - 3 REFİK VURAL
T200 TUNÇ ONAN 9 - 8 FUAT ERDAĞ
1. Round : 23.02.2018 13:00
T1 SEÇKİN SEZ 8 - 9 LEVENT SALCI
T2 TUNÇ ONAN 2 - 9 SELAHATTİN
T3 MERT ŞAMCI 2 - 9 Pavel Zaoral
T4 ANDREAS KARA 8 - 9 MEHMET BAŞK
T5 YALÇIN ÇAK 3 - 9 MURAT CENGİ
T6 NIMA REZAPOU 6 - 9 AHMET ERCAN
T7 KAĞAN KARAK 9 - 5 SALİH EKİC
T8 RECEP SARI 9 - 1 ERCAN GÜLE
T9 MEHMET NAR 9 - 6 Hasan Turan
T10 MEHMET AKİ 9 - 5 VELIN TRENDA
T11 CANER ÇELİ 9 - 4 DİNÇER GÜ
T12 TSOLAKOS STA 9 - 7 BERKANT BİL
T13 HAKAN İPLİ 8 - 9 ŞEVKET ATE
T14 DESISLAVA VA 6 - 9 Sergey EROKH
T15 POUYA RAJABI 7 - 9 FEVZİ ASLIO
T16 BÜLENT KARA 3 - 9 DAVID TLASHA
T17 NIKOLAY STOY 9 - 0 VYACHESLAV S
T18 Yulia Gromen 4 - 9 ROMANI GVENE
T19 NAZIF NAZIFO 4 - 9 ERDİNÇ BAY
T20 MUHLİS ELB 9 - 4 ŞEVKİ TÜ
T21 MAYA PEYCHEV 6 - 9 RICARDO MALA
T22 TUĞBA TONBA 7 - 9 TAYFUN MATAR
T23 HALUK TECER 9 - 7 KENAN CİNO
T24 SİNAN CİNO 4 - 9 UMUT GÖKGÖ
T25 AYSEL ÇALI 5 - 9 ÇAĞLA ERTE
T26 ADNAN ÇAM 9 - 2 MASOUD AHMAD
T27 NESRİN BECE 7 - 9 RIDVAN ÖZKA
T28 FATİH BELL 9 - 0 ÖMER MERT G
T29 ELİF TOKUŞ 5 - 9 İLHAN KOÇ
T30 ASAF AYHAN E 9 - 6 GÖKHAN HIZI
T31 SEYFİ USLUB 9 - 5 ERHAN YENİ
T32 KECHAGIAS KO 8 - 9 CÜNEYT SEVA
T33 REFİK VURAL 7 - 9 CÜNEYT ÖZT
T34 IRAKLIS TSIA 6 - 9 GELA METSKHV
T35 EVAGGELOS LO 9 - 5 TUĞRUL SEZG
T36 Tilman SÖHN 9 - 8 MEHMET ÇİL
T37 Edris Ashhad 6 - 9 MURAT KAYAT
T38 CİHANGİR 9 - 7 İBRAHİM TE
T39 TABET TABET 0 - 9 SÜREYYA AT
T40 EMEL ÇAPKIN 9 - 6 TURAN KAYA
T41 NİHAT BAYRA 3 - 9 RIDVAN SEZER
T42 İRFAN YONUC 6 - 9 DOXARAS DIMI
T43 Manouchehr P 9 - 6 HAMZA KATRAN
T44 ALPASLAN GÖ 9 - 0 MARCEL BÜKE
T45 FAYSAL SABUN 8 - 9 BABÜR EREN
T46 AYKUT ANIL 9 - 2 ERSİN DİN
T47 OZAN GÜNDO 9 - 4 SAİT NAYMAN
T48 HİLMİ GÖ 9 - 2 CEMALETTİN
T49 SERVET KÖM 9 - 8 ALİ ALÇEL
T50 CEM ÇELEBİ 7 - 9 SELAHATTİN
T51 IOSEB MENABD 9 - 4 EDİZ BALOTA
T52 ATİLA ATABE 2 - 9 HAKAN TOSUN
T53 Saeed Vahid 9 - 4 RUSLAN MIALE
T54 ADEM YILDIRI 6 - 9 İLKER GÖÇ
T55 ROSEN STOYAN 3 - 9 FUAT HAKAN U
T56 AYKUT SEYHAN 9 - 3 BOGIDAR ILIE
T57 Milad Jafari 9 - 8 FATİH ÜNAL
T58 AHMET KARAHA 9 - 6 HASAN YİĞ
T59 GAMZE DEMİR 9 - 3 MEHMET POLAT
T60 JEAN ABI HAI 9 - 3 VECDİ KALYO
T61 İSMAİL BA 9 - 3 CEM ÖZDEŞ
T62 MURAT IŞIN 7 - 9 YAKUP AYDOĞ
T63 MUSTAFA YILM 6 - 9 TOLGA ŞAHİ
T64 HÜSEYİN Ö 9 - 8 SIMON PANKVE
T65 VLADIMER KHA 9 - 2 OZAN ÖZGÜR
T66 IRAKLI JACHI 9 - 0 MERT ULUÇ
T67 YALKIN ERK 0 - 9 GÖKHAN ŞEN
T68 HAKAN ERTEK 2 - 9 ÖMER KARAHA
T69 TALAT BAĞIB 6 - 9 ARZU AKINCIO
T70 STANISLAV ST 4 - 9 MURAT ATEŞ
T71 Amir Abbas P 3 - 9 MALIN YORDAN
T72 ATANAS TACHE 9 - 6 TAMAZ GIORGO
T73 CHIVA TAFAZZ 9 - 0 KAKHABER NAT
T74 İBOCAN ERCA 4 - 9 YORDAN KIRCH
T75 DAMJAN PLESE 6 - 9 GÖKAY GÜLE
T76 ONUR İHTİY 3 - 9 ABDULLAH ŞE
T77 Timur Bulekb 9 - 4 GÖKSEL KILI
T78 Vasily Chemo 9 - 4 MEHMET ALİ
T79 ADAM PRAGER 8 - 9 BÜLENT GÜN
T80 SHIMON KAGAN 2 - 9 GÜROL GÜNE
T81 SİNAN SÜT 3 - 9 JUERGEN ORLO
T82 Amir Talaei 9 - 8 ARSALAN SHOO
T83 ERCAN ERYILM 9 - 4 CÜNEYT GÜR
T84 VOLKAN DİKM 9 - 7 ALTUĞ BURDU
T85 AYKUT KESKİ 2 - 9 ZEHRA AYDIN
T86 ULVİ CANGAZ 9 - 4 OKAY ALLIPAK
T87 CÜNEYT BARA 8 - 9 OKAN KOYGUN
T88 MEHMET ALİ 7 - 9 NİYAZİ ÜN
T89 OSMAN ÖZTÜ 4 - 9 BURHAN YILMA
T90 MAZHAR ÇATA